1 2 SCHUMACHER, Stefan MICHE - GUERCIOTTI GER 3:46:35
2 1 ZABALLA, Constantino MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ESP m.t.
3 38 GUTIÉRREZ, David GEOX - TMC ESP m.t.
4 97 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, Santiago BARBOT - EFAPEL ESP m.t.
5 55 MORENO, Javier CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
6 17 PASAMONTES, Luis MOVISTAR TEAM ESP m.t.
7 25 ISASI, Iñaki EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP m.t.
8 121 SUÁREZ, Juan Pablo EPM - UNE COL m.t.
9 3 MUTO, Pasquale MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ITA m.t.
10 22 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP m.t.
11 111 MARQUE PORTO, Alejandro ONDA ESP m.t.
12 143 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS m.t.
13 81 GARCÍA, Marcos SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP m.t.
14 95 SOUSA, Sergio BARBOT - EFAPEL POR m.t.
15 135 SUTHERLAND, Rony UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING AUS m.t.
16 124 PEDRAZA, Walter EPM - UNE COL m.t.
17 32 BLANCO, David GEOX - TMC ESP m.t.
18 127 ORTIZ, Edward Stiver EPM - UNE COL m.t.
19 116 VILELA, Ricardo ONDA POR m.t.
20 101 BROCO, Hernani LA ANTARTE POR m.t.
21 54 HERRADA, José CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
22 136 WEGELIUS, Charles UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING GBR m.t.
23 122 BAEZ, Giovanny EPM - UNE COL m.t.
24 56 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julian CAJA RURAL ESP m.t.
25 123 INFANTINO, Rafael EPM - UNE COL m.t.
26 93 ALARCON, Raul BARBOT - EFAPEL ESP +05
27 142 SHILOV, Sergey RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +36
28 71 GARCÍA, Ricardo ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +36
29 4 MERINO, Pedro MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ESP +36
30 68 VAN RENSBURG, Janse BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN RSA +36
31 103 PINTO, Edgar LA ANTARTE POR +36
32 96 RIBEIRO, Sergio BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +36
33 134 MEIER, Christian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING CAN +36
34 26 OROZ, Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +36
35 126 PIAMONTE, Freddy EPM - UNE COL +36
36 98 FONTE, Cesar BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +36
37 31 COBO, Juanjo GEOX - TMC ESP +01:23
38 102 SABIDO, Hugo LA ANTARTE POR +01:23
39 34 FELLINE, Fabio GEOX - TMC ITA +01:23
40 24 PÉREZ, Rubén EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +01:23
41 46 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +01:23
42 133 JONES, Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING USA +01:23
43 21 ARAMENDIA, Javier EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +01:23
44 146 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +01:23
45 108 SANCHO, Hugo LA ANTARTE POR +01:23
46 43 PIEDRA, Antonio ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +01:23
47 48 LECHUGA, Pablo ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +01:23
48 112 FERNÁNDEZ, Delio ONDA ESP +01:23
49 27 CAZAUX, Pierre EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA +01:23
50 72 CABEDO, Victor ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +01:58
51 148 SVESHNISKOV, Kirill RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +01:58
52 118 SOUSA, Celio ONDA POR +01:58
53 12 ERVITI, Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +01:58
54 117 OLIVEIRA, Helder ONDA POR +01:58
55 115 SILVA, Daniel ONDA POR +01:58
56 105 DOS SANTOS, Virgilio LA ANTARTE POR +01:58
57 147 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +03:13
58 44 ESTRADA, Juan Javier ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +04:03
59 42 ROSENDO, Jesús ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +04:03
60 104 SILVA, Bruno LA ANTARTE POR +04:52
61 145 ERSHOW, Artur RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +04:52
62 67 JENNINGS, Christopher BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN RSA +04:52
63 53 CUESTA, Iñigo CAJA RURAL ESP +04:52
64 13 GUTIÉRREZ, José Iván MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +08:19
65 83 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +08:19
66 84 GALLEGO, Alberto SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +08:19
67 94 SOUSA, Rui BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +08:19
68 8 SZCZAWINSKI, Krzysztof MICHE - GUERCIOTTI POL +08:19
69 92 CARDOSO, Filipe BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +08:19
70 91 AMORIN, Antonio BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +08:19
71 114 CABREIRA, Joao ONDA POR +08:19
72 64 ANTON, Fco. Manuel BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +08:19
73 45 CANO, Jose Luis ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +08:19
74 106 BARBOSA, Marcio LA ANTARTE POR +08:19
75 28 URTASUN, Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +08:19
76 23 SESMA, Daniel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +08:19
77 144 BELYKH, Sergey RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +08:19
78 52 FERNÁNDEZ, Higinio CAJA RURAL ESP +08:19
79 58 DE LA PARTE, Victor CAJA RURAL ESP +08:19
80 18 PÉREZ, Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +09:40
81 16 OYARZUN, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM CHI +09:40
82 78 SAEZ DE ARREGI, Adrián ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +09:40
83 33 DURAN, Arkaitz GEOX - TMC ESP +09:40
84 15 IRIARTE, Javier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +09:40
85 125 CASTAÑEDA, Jaime EPM - UNE COL +11:50
86 82 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Vicente SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +11:50
87 128 COLORADO, Fco Jarley EPM - UNE COL +11:50
88 41 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +14:14
89 5 ZAGORODNY, Volodymyr MICHE - GUERCIOTTI UKR +14:14
90 7 CESARO, Roberto MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ITA +14:14
91 65 ORENGO, Pascual BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +14:14
92 141 KOZYREV, Maxim RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +14:14
93 131 FÖRSTER, Robert UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING GER +15:48
94 138 SCHMITT, Morgan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING USA +15:48
95 63 MAS, Luis BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +16:17
96 87 PACHECO TORRES, Francisco J SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +16:17
97 75 BAGÜES, Aritz ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +16:17
98 107 CANDIL, Miguel Angel LA ANTARTE ESP +16:17
99 85 GÁRATE BADIOLA, Jon SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +16:17
100 113 PARDO, Jon ONDA ESP +16:17
101 66 BELDA, David BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +16:17
102 6 KOHUT, Slawomir MICHE - GUERCIOTTI POL +19:01
103 61 JIMÉNEZ, Rubén BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +19:01
104 77 MARTIN, Noel ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:01
105 73 ZABALO, Xabier ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:01
106 132 FRATTINI, Davide UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING ITA +19:01
107 88 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +19:01
108 86 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +19:01
109 51 SOBRINO, Joaquin CAJA RURAL ESP +19:01
110 74 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:01
111 76 BIZKARRA, Mikel ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:01
112 62 GRAU, Oscar Vicente BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +19:01
113 57 LANA, Guillermo CAJA RURAL ESP +19:29
NSA 36 RATTO, Daniele GEOX - TMC ITA
ABN 11 AMADOR, Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM CRC
ABN 37 PELUCCHI, Matteo GEOX - TMC ITA
ABN 137 ZWIZANSKI, Scott UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO USA
General:
1 2 SCHUMACHER, Stefan MICHE - GUERCIOTTI GER 3:46:25
2 1 ZABALLA, Constantino MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ESP +03
3 38 GUTIÉRREZ, David GEOX - TMC ESP +06
4 97 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ, Santiago BARBOT - EFAPEL ESP +09
5 55 MORENO, Javier CAJA RURAL ESP +10
6 17 PASAMONTES, Luis MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +10
7 25 ISASI, Iñaki EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +10
8 121 SUÁREZ, Juan Pablo EPM - UNE COL +10
9 3 MUTO, Pasquale MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ITA +10
10 22 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +10
11 111 MARQUE PORTO, Alejandro ONDA ESP +10
12 143 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +10
13 81 GARCÍA, Marcos SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +10
14 95 SOUSA, Sergio BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +10
15 135 SUTHERLAND, Rony UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING AUS +10
16 124 PEDRAZA, Walter EPM - UNE COL +10
17 32 BLANCO, David GEOX - TMC ESP +10
18 127 ORTIZ, Edward Stiver EPM - UNE COL +10
19 116 VILELA, Ricardo ONDA POR +10
20 101 BROCO, Hernani LA ANTARTE POR +10
21 54 HERRADA, José CAJA RURAL ESP +10
22 136 WEGELIUS, Charles UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING GBR +10
23 122 BAEZ, Giovanny EPM - UNE COL +10
24 56 SÁNCHEZ PIMIENTA, Julian CAJA RURAL ESP +10
25 123 INFANTINO, Rafael EPM - UNE COL +10
26 93 ALARCON, Raul BARBOT - EFAPEL ESP +15
27 142 SHILOV, Sergey RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +46
28 71 GARCÍA, Ricardo ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +46
29 4 MERINO, Pedro MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ESP +46
30 68 VAN RENSBURG, Janse BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN RSA +46
31 103 PINTO, Edgar LA ANTARTE POR +46
32 96 RIBEIRO, Sergio BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +46
33 134 MEIER, Christian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING CAN +46
34 26 OROZ, Juan José EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +46
35 126 PIAMONTE, Freddy EPM - UNE COL +46
36 98 FONTE, Cesar BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +46
37 102 SABIDO, Hugo LA ANTARTE POR +01:31
38 31 COBO, Juanjo GEOX - TMC ESP +01:33
39 34 FELLINE, Fabio GEOX - TMC ITA +01:33
40 24 PÉREZ, Rubén EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +01:33
41 46 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +01:33
42 133 JONES, Christopher UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING USA +01:33
43 21 ARAMENDIA, Javier EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +01:33
44 146 CHERNETSKIY, Sergey RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +01:33
45 108 SANCHO, Hugo LA ANTARTE POR +01:33
46 43 PIEDRA, Antonio ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +01:33
47 48 LECHUGA, Pablo ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +01:33
48 112 FERNÁNDEZ, Delio ONDA ESP +01:33
49 27 CAZAUX, Pierre EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI FRA +01:33
50 72 CABEDO, Victor ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +02:08
51 148 SVESHNISKOV, Kirill RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +02:08
52 118 SOUSA, Celio ONDA POR +02:08
53 12 ERVITI, Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +02:08
54 117 OLIVEIRA, Helder ONDA POR +02:08
55 115 SILVA, Daniel ONDA POR +02:08
56 105 DOS SANTOS, Virgilio LA ANTARTE POR +02:08
57 147 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +03:20
58 44 ESTRADA, Juan Javier ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +04:13
59 42 ROSENDO, Jesús ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +04:13
60 53 CUESTA, Iñigo CAJA RURAL ESP +04:59
61 104 SILVA, Bruno LA ANTARTE POR +05:02
62 145 ERSHOW, Artur RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +05:02
63 67 JENNINGS, Christopher BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN RSA +05:02
64 92 CARDOSO, Filipe BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +08:27
65 13 GUTIÉRREZ, José Iván MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +08:28
66 83 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +08:29
67 84 GALLEGO, Alberto SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +08:29
68 94 SOUSA, Rui BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +08:29
69 8 SZCZAWINSKI, Krzysztof MICHE - GUERCIOTTI POL +08:29
70 91 AMORIN, Antonio BARBOT - EFAPEL POR +08:29
71 114 CABREIRA, Joao ONDA POR +08:29
72 64 ANTON, Fco. Manuel BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +08:29
73 45 CANO, Jose Luis ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +08:29
74 106 BARBOSA, Marcio LA ANTARTE POR +08:29
75 28 URTASUN, Pablo EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +08:29
76 23 SESMA, Daniel EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI ESP +08:29
77 144 BELYKH, Sergey RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +08:29
78 52 FERNÁNDEZ, Higinio CAJA RURAL ESP +08:29
79 58 DE LA PARTE, Victor CAJA RURAL ESP +08:29
80 18 PÉREZ, Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +09:50
81 16 OYARZUN, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM CHI +09:50
82 78 SAEZ DE ARREGI, Adrián ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +09:50
83 33 DURAN, Arkaitz GEOX - TMC ESP +09:50
84 15 IRIARTE, Javier MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +09:50
85 125 CASTAÑEDA, Jaime EPM - UNE COL +12:00
86 82 GARCÍA DE MATEOS, Vicente SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +12:00
87 128 COLORADO, Fco Jarley EPM - UNE COL +12:00
88 5 ZAGORODNY, Volodymyr MICHE - GUERCIOTTI UKR +14:21
89 41 RAMÍREZ ABEJA, Javier ANDALUCIA CAJA GRANADA ESP +14:24
90 7 CESARO, Roberto MICHE - GUERCIOTTI ITA +14:24
91 65 ORENGO, Pascual BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +14:24
92 141 KOZYREV, Maxim RUSSIAN NATIONAL TEAM RUS +14:24
93 131 FÖRSTER, Robert UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING GER +15:58
94 138 SCHMITT, Morgan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING USA +15:58
95 63 MAS, Luis BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +16:25
96 87 PACHECO TORRES, Francisco J SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +16:27
97 75 BAGÜES, Aritz ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +16:27
98 107 CANDIL, Miguel Angel LA ANTARTE ESP +16:27
99 85 GÁRATE BADIOLA, Jon SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +16:27
100 113 PARDO, Jon ONDA ESP +16:27
101 66 BELDA, David BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +16:27
102 6 KOHUT, Slawomir MICHE - GUERCIOTTI POL +19:11
103 61 JIMÉNEZ, Rubén BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +19:11
104 77 MARTIN, Noel ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:11
105 73 ZABALO, Xabier ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:11
106 132 FRATTINI, Davide UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING ITA +19:11
107 88 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +19:11
108 86 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén SEL. ESPAÑOLA ESP +19:11
109 51 SOBRINO, Joaquin CAJA RURAL ESP +19:11
110 74 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:11
111 76 BIZKARRA, Mikel ORBEA CONTINENTAL ESP +19:11
112 62 GRAU, Oscar Vicente BURGOS 2016 - CASTILLA Y LEÓN ESP +19:11
113 57 LANA, Guillermo CAJA RURAL ESP +19:39
Close