Rang Coureur Dossard Équipe Temps Écarts
1. VOS Marianne 6 NEDERLAND BLOEIT 2h 58' 27"
2. JOHANSSON Emma 21 HITEC PRODUCTS-UCK 2h 58' 30" + 00' 03"
3. ARNDT Judith 51 HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN 2h 58' 33" + 00' 06"
4. BERLATO Elena 191 TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2h 58' 42" + 00' 15"
5. COOKE Nicole 11 SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 2h 58' 42" + 00' 15"
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek 1 NEDERLAND BLOEIT 2h 58' 48" + 00' 21"
7. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 121 FRANCE 2h 58' 48" + 00' 21"
8. BRAS Martine 91 DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM 2h 58' 51" + 00' 24"
9. GUDERZO Tatiana 15 SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 2h 58' 53" + 00' 26"
10. MCGRATH Kristin 102 USA 2h 58' 54" + 00' 27"
11. LELIVYTE Rasa 233 VAIANO SOLARISTECH 2h 58' 54" + 00' 27"
12. ZABELINSKAIA Olga 116 DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 2h 58' 54" + 00' 27"
13. ANTOSHINA Tatiana 71 GAUSS 2h 58' 54" + 00' 27"
14. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa 195 TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 2h 58' 57" + 00' 30"
15. HENRION Ludivine 131 LOTTO HONDA TEAM 2h 59' 02" + 00' 35"
16. CANUEL Karol-Ann 182 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 2h 59' 02" + 00' 35"
17. LAWS Sharon 34 GARMIN-CERVELO 2h 59' 05" + 00' 38"
18. PITEL Edwige 181 VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE 2h 59' 12" + 00' 45"
19. MC NELLIS Carmen 174 TIBCO-TO THE TOP 2h 59' 14" + 00' 47"
20. BRAND Lucinda 42 AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 2h 59' 16" + 00' 49"
21. BOYARSKAYA Natalya 251 RUSSIE 2h 59' 20" + 00' 53"
22. NEBEN Amber 55 HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN 2h 59' 22" + 00' 55"
23. MYERS Lindsey 103 USA 2h 59' 22" + 00' 55"
24. BUBNENKOVA Svetlana 252 RUSSIE 2h 59' 25" + 00' 58"
25. SODERBERG Isabelle 215 ALRIKSSON GO GREEN 2h 59' 27" + 01' 00"
26. KUCHINSKAIA Elena 74 GAUSS 2h 59' 29" + 01' 02"
27. BIANNIC Aude 122 FRANCE 2h 59' 31" + 01' 04"
28. GUARNIER Megan 171 TIBCO-TO THE TOP 2h 59' 33" + 01' 06"
29. FERRIER-BRUNEAU Christel 72 GAUSS 2h 59' 33" + 01' 06"
30. VAN DEN BRAND Daphny 148 PAYS-BAS 2h 59' 42" + 01' 15"
31. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca 206 ABUS -NUTRIXXION 2h 59' 44" + 01' 17"
32. KASPER Romy 83 ALLEMAGNE 2h 59' 44" + 01' 17"
33. BURCHENKOVA Alexandra 253 RUSSIE 2h 59' 51" + 01' 24"
34. KAPUSTA Sylwia 73 GAUSS 2h 59' 53" + 01' 26"
35. KNETEMANN Roxanne 143 PAYS-BAS 2h 59' 54" + 01' 27"
36. OLSSON Madelene 212 ALRIKSSON GO GREEN 2h 59' 56" + 01' 29"
37. RYAN Carla 36 GARMIN-CERVELO 2h 59' 57" + 01' 30"
38. OVCHARENKO Nina 225 S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX 3h 00' 06" + 01' 39"
39. GILLOW Shara 63 AUSTRALIE 3h 00' 09" + 01' 42"
40. DE VUYST Sofie 134 LOTTO HONDA TEAM 3h 00' 13" + 01' 46"
41. SPRATT Amanda 66 AUSTRALIE 3h 00' 25" + 01' 58"
42. MOOLMAN Ashleigh 135 LOTTO HONDA TEAM 3h 00' 53" + 02' 26"
43. MOLICHEVA Irina 255 RUSSIE 3h 01' 16" + 02' 49"
44. DIJKMAN Petra 92 DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM 3h 01' 45" + 03' 18"
45. DAAMS Jessie 33 GARMIN-CERVELO 3h 02' 05" + 03' 38"
46. NÖSTVOLD Lise 25 HITEC PRODUCTS-UCK 3h 02' 10" + 03' 43"
47. ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth 32 GARMIN-CERVELO 3h 02' 10" + 03' 43"
48. BLAAK Chantal 41 AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 3h 02' 15" + 03' 48"
49. GUNNEWIJK Loes 3 NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3h 02' 22" + 03' 55"
50. WORRACK Trixi 46 AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 3h 02' 22" + 03' 55"
51. STEVENS Evelyn 56 HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN 3h 02' 22" + 03' 55"
52. BIDEAU Sandrine 123 FRANCE 3h 02' 37" + 04' 10"
53. CANTELE Noemi 31 GARMIN-CERVELO 3h 02' 42" + 04' 15"
54. MUSTONEN Sara 24 HITEC PRODUCTS-UCK 3h 02' 47" + 04' 20"
55. CLIFF RYAN Theresa 151 COLAVITA FORNO D’ASOLO 3h 03' 34" + 05' 07"
56. VAN WANROIJ Marieke 5 NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3h 03' 34" + 05' 07"
57. CROMWELL Tiffany 132 LOTTO HONDA TEAM 3h 03' 34" + 05' 07"
58. HOFMANN Sarah-Lena 82 ALLEMAGNE 3h 03' 38" + 05' 11"
59. GALASSI Samantha 14 SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 3h 03' 45" + 05' 18"
60. SHERIDAN Serena 178 TIBCO-TO THE TOP 3h 03' 46" + 05' 19"
61. MERMILLOD ANSELEME Eugenie 125 FRANCE 3h 03' 49" + 05' 22"
62. SOSNA Katazina 234 VAIANO SOLARISTECH 3h 03' 51" + 05' 24"
63. PIETERS Amy 144 PAYS-BAS 3h 03' 51" + 05' 24"
64. NADALUTTI Chiara 245 KLEO LADIES TEAM 3h 03' 55" + 05' 28"
65. JASINSKA Malgorzta 223 S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX 3h 03' 55" + 05' 28"
66. BEYEN Ine 162 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN 2012-RIDLEY 3h 03' 55" + 05' 28"
67. DE WILDT Anne 44 AA DRINK-LEONTIEN.NL 3h 03' 55" + 05' 28"
68. HOHL Jennifer 16 SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 3h 03' 55" + 05' 28"
69. BECKER Charlotte 52 HTC HIGHROAD WOMEN 3h 03' 58" + 05' 31"
70. FERNANDES Venia 153 COLAVITA FORNO D’ASOLO 3h 04' 00" + 05' 33"
71. LESUEUR Melodie 128 FRANCE 3h 04' 00" + 05' 33"
72. LINDBERG Marie 204 ABUS -NUTRIXXION 3h 04' 00" + 05' 33"
73. PIJNENBORG Mascha 94 DOLMANS LANDSCAPING TEAM 3h 04' 00" + 05' 33"
74. DECROIX Lieselot 163 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN 2012-RIDLEY 3h 04' 04" + 05' 37"
75. TABAK Noortje 4 NEDERLAND BLOEIT 3h 04' 04" + 05' 37"
76. PATUZZO Eleonora 114 DIADORA-PASTA ZARA 3h 04' 04" + 05' 37"
77. DELFOSSE Catherine 133 LOTTO HONDA TEAM 3h 04' 09" + 05' 42"
78. RUZICKOVA Martina 226 S.C. MICHELA FANINI ROX 3h 04' 09" + 05' 42"
79. BASTIANELLI Marta 13 SC MCIPOLLINI GIAMBENINI 3h 04' 09" + 05' 42"
80. DE BOER Sophie 147 PAYS-BAS 3h 05' 50" + 07' 23"
81. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies 169 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN 2012-RIDLEY 3h 06' 32" + 08' 05"
Close