Brig-Glis - Grindelwald (107,6 km)
1 Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 03:09:47
2 Damiano CUNEGO Lampre - ISD 00:00:00
3 Jakob FUGLSANG Team Leopard-Trek 00:00:21
4 Laurens TEN DAM Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:21
5 Giampaolo CARUSO Katusha Team 00:00:48
6 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - Highroad 00:01:04
7 Frank SCHLECK Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:04
8 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:04
9 Juan Mauricio SOLER Movistar Team 00:01:04
10 Francis DE GREEF Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:04
11 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Rabobank Cycling Team 00:01:04
12 Danilo DI LUCA Katusha Team 00:01:24
13 Tom DANIELSON Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:01:26
14 Linus GERDEMANN Team Leopard-Trek 00:01:28
15 Jan BAKELANTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:01:42
16 Levi LEIPHEIMER Team RadioShack 00:01:42
17 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:02:02
18 Maxime MONFORT Team Leopard-Trek 00:02:02
19 Johann TSCHOPP BMC Racing Team 00:02:02
20 Branislau SAMOILAU Movistar Team 00:02:49
21 Andy SCHLECK Team Leopard-Trek 00:03:41
22 Ryder HESJEDAL Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:03:45
23 Gustav LARSSON Saxo Bank SunGard 00:03:45
24 Michael ALBASINI HTC - Highroad 00:03:45
25 Kevin DE WEERT Quick Step Cycling Team 00:04:27
26 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La mondiale 00:04:42
27 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 00:04:57
28 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:04:57
29 Zdenek STYBAR Quick Step Cycling Team 00:04:57
30 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R La mondiale 00:05:03
31 Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:05:29
32 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 00:06:34
33 Mads CHRISTENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 00:06:54
34 Christian VANDEVELDE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:07:40
35 Andreas KLÖDEN Team RadioShack 00:07:40
36 Wouter POELS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:07:40
37 Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:07:40
38 Ruslan PIDGORNYY Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:08:13
39 Alexander EFIMKIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:08:55
40 Jorge AZANTA SOTO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:08:55
41 Nelson OLIVEIRA Team RadioShack 00:08:55
42 Daniel SESMA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:08:55
43 Daryl IMPEY Team NetApp 00:09:20
44 Dario-David CIONI Sky Procycling 00:10:03
45 Chris FROOME Sky Procycling 00:10:03
46 Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Movistar Team 00:12:54
47 Dries DEVENYNS Quick Step Cycling Team 00:13:33
48 Alessandro BALLAN BMC Racing Team 00:13:54
49 Simone PONZI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:13:54
50 Alan PEREZ LEZAUN Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:13:54
51 Martin ELMIGER AG2R La mondiale 00:13:54
52 George HINCAPIE BMC Racing Team 00:13:54
53 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN Katusha Team 00:13:54
54 David LOOSLI Lampre - ISD 00:13:54
55 Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:13:54
56 Cesare BENEDETTI Team NetApp 00:13:54
57 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ Saxo Bank SunGard 00:13:54
58 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:13:54
59 Anthony RAVARD AG2R La mondiale 00:13:54
60 Gregory RAST Team RadioShack 00:13:54
61 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:13:54
62 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:13:54
63 Ben GASTAUER AG2R La mondiale 00:13:54
64 Matthew Harley GOSS HTC - Highroad 00:13:54
65 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:13:54
66 Marco MARCATO Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:13:54
67 Valeryi KOBZARENKO Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:13:54
68 Alberto LOSADA Katusha Team 00:14:13
69 Fabian CANCELLARA Team Leopard-Trek 00:14:15
70 Ian STANNARD Sky Procycling 00:14:15
71 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:14:15
72 Cyril DESSEL AG2R La mondiale 00:14:15
73 Andreas DIETZIKER Team NetApp 00:14:15
74 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:14:15
75 Pieter WEENING Rabobank Cycling Team 00:14:15
76 Peter VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:14:15
77 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas-Cannondale 00:14:15
78 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 00:14:15
79 Assan BAZAYEV Pro Team Astana 00:14:15
80 Robert HUNTER Team RadioShack 00:14:15
81 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:14:15
82 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:14:15
83 Kurt Asle ARVESEN Sky Procycling 00:18:45
84 Thor HUSHOVD Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:18:45
85 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 00:18:45
86 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 00:18:45
87 Stuart O'GRADY Team Leopard-Trek 00:18:45
88 Jens VOIGT Team Leopard-Trek 00:18:45
89 Rubens BERTOGLIATI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:18:45
90 Ruben PEREZ MORENO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:18:45
91 Matti BRESCHEL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:18:45
92 Javier ARAMENDIA Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:18:45
93 Jeffry LOUDER BMC Racing Team 00:18:45
94 Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling 00:18:45
95 Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling 00:18:45
96 Tom BOONEN Quick Step Cycling Team 00:19:01
97 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:19:01
98 Luca PAOLINI Katusha Team 00:19:44
99 Francisco VENTOSO Movistar Team 00:19:58
100 Lazlo BODROGI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:19:58
101 André GREIPEL Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:20:49
102 Marcel SIEBERG Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:20:49
103 Vicente REYNES MIMO Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:20:49
104 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:20:49
105 Daniel SCHORN Team NetApp 00:20:49
106 Rinaldo NOCENTINI AG2R La mondiale 00:20:49
107 Borut BOZIC Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:20:49
108 Sylvain CHAVANEL Quick Step Cycling Team 00:20:49
109 Koldo FERNANDEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:20:49
110 Damiano CARUSO Liquigas-Cannondale 00:20:49
111 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:20:49
112 Adam HANSEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:21:19
113 Tom Jelte SLAGTER Rabobank Cycling Team 00:21:19
114 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La mondiale 00:21:19
115 Artem OVECHKIN Katusha Team 00:21:19
116 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:21:19
117 Christopher SUTTON Sky Procycling 00:21:19
118 Dominik NERZ Liquigas-Cannondale 00:21:19
119 Maciej BODNAR Liquigas-Cannondale 00:21:19
120 Pavel BRUTT Katusha Team 00:21:32
121 Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ Rabobank Cycling Team 00:21:32
122 Enrico MAGAZZINI Lampre - ISD 00:21:32
123 Leopold KÖNIG Team NetApp 00:21:32
124 Danilo HONDO Lampre - ISD 00:21:32
125 Nicolas CASTROVIEJO Euskaltel - Euskadi 00:21:32
126 Gerald CIOLEK Quick Step Cycling Team 00:21:32
127 Maarten WYNANTS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:21:32
128 Jan BARTA Team NetApp 00:21:32
129 Alexander GOTTFRIED Team NetApp 00:21:37
130 Daniele RIGHI Lampre - ISD 00:21:37
131 Gert STEEGMANS Quick Step Cycling Team 00:21:37
132 Martin VELITS HTC - Highroad 00:21:37
133 Scott STEWART Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:21:37
134 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 00:21:37
135 Alexandr DYACHENKO Pro Team Astana 00:21:37
136 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 00:21:37
137 Manuele BOARO Saxo Bank SunGard 00:21:37
138 Bartosz HUZARSKI Team NetApp 00:22:01
139 Mirco LORENZETTO Pro Team Astana 00:22:26
140 Stijn DEVOLDER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 00:22:27
141 Mark CAVENDISH HTC - Highroad 00:22:29
142 Bernhard EISEL HTC - Highroad 00:22:29
143 Alessandro BAZZANA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:22:29
144 Daniele CALLEGARIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 00:22:29
145 Marzio BRUSEGHIN Movistar Team 00:22:29
146 Bert GRABSCH HTC - Highroad 00:22:29
147 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Saxo Bank SunGard 00:22:29
148 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:22:29
149 Baden COOKE Saxo Bank SunGard 00:22:29
150 Gregory HENDERSON Sky Procycling 00:22:29
151 Jack BOBRIDGE Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:22:33
152 Robbie MCEWEN Team RadioShack 00:23:53
153 Kristof VANDEWALLE Quick Step Cycling Team 00:24:18
154 Olekdandr KVACHUK Lampre - ISD 00:24:21
DNF Gabriel RASCH Team Garmin - Cervelo
DNF Christiano SALERNO Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Jussi VEIKKANEN Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF Alfredo BALLONI Lampre - ISD
DNF Andrew TALANSKY Team Garmin - Cervelo
DNS Allan DAVIS Pro Team Astana
Close