Heat Rank Name
Final 16
1 122 GUO Shuang CHN
2 179 SANCHEZ Clara FRA
3 338 PENDLETON Victoria SKY
4 121 GONG Jinjie CHN
5 89 MEARES Anna AUS
6 88 MCCULLOCH Kaarle AUS
Final 712
7 267 KRUPECKAITE Simona LTU
8 101 PANARINA Olga BLR
9 186 JAMES Rebecca Angharad GBR
10 202 WELTE Miriam GER
11 201 VOGEL Kristina GER
12 178 CLAIR Sandie FRA
13 106 SULLIVAN Monique CAN
13 133 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB
13 189 VARNISH Jessica GBR
13 243 TOMASSINI Stella ITA
13 291 HIJGENAAR Yvonne NED
13 330 BARANOVA Victoria RUS
19 214 KOUTSONIKOLI Angeliki GRE
19 215 PATAPI Dimitra GRE
19 240 FRISONI Elisa ITA
19 257 KIM Won Gyeong KOR
19 259 LEE Eun Ji KOR
19 334 VOINOVA Anastasya RUS
25 100 LOHVINAVA Maryia BLR
25 108 DIEZ LOPEZ Alba CAT
25 219 LEE Wai Sze HKG
25 251 KASE Kanako JPN
25 266 GAIVENYTE Gintare LTU
25 275 GAXIOLA GONZALEZ Luz Daniela MEX
31 147 LAWS Jessica DFT
31 163 CASAS ROIGE Helena ESP
31 220 MENG Zhao Juan HKG
31 274 FONG ECHEVARRIA Frany Maria MEX
31 367 VILERA Mariaesthela VEN
31 369 MUSTAPA Fatehah YSD
37 252 NAKAGAWA Ryoko JPN
World Cup Standings / Classement coupe du monde
As of 20 FEB 2011
Event No 1
Event No 2
Event No 3
Event No 4
Cali (COL)
Manchester (GBR)
Beijing (CHN)
Melbourne (AUS) 0204.
DEC.2010
1618.
DEC.2010
2123.
JAN.2011
1820.
FEB.2011
Team
Code
Rank Name
No 1
Event Event
No 2
Event
No 3
Event
No 4
Total
Points
1 SANCHEZ Clara FRA 8 12 10 30
2 PENDLETON Victoria GBR 12 8 20
3 MEARES Anna AUS 12 6 18
4 CLAIR Sandie FRA 6 10 16
5 MCCULLOCH Kaarle JAY 10 5 15
6 SHULIKA Lyubov UKR 5 10 15
7 GONG Jinjie CHN 7 7 14
8 KRUPECKAITE Simona LTU 4 5 4 13
9 GUO Shuang CHN 12 12
10 CUEFF Virginie FRA 8 4 12
11 VOGEL Kristina GER 5 6 11
12 JAMES Rebecca Angharad GBR 8 2 10
13 KANIS Willy NED 1 7 8
14 ROSEMOND Emily JAY 7 1 8
15 MUSTAPA Fatehah MAS 2 6 8
16 PANARINA Olga BLR 3 3 6
17 GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Lisandra CUB 4 4
18 JUNHONG Lin CHN 3 3
19 BARANOVA Victoria RUS 3 3
20 DI Mu MSP 2 2
21 LEE Wai Sze HKG 2 2
22 WELTE Miriam GER 1 1
23 GARCIA ORREGO Diana Maria COL 1 1
As of 19 FEB 2011
Event No 1
Event No 2
Event No 3
Event No 4
Cali (COL)
Manchester (GBR)
Beijing (CHN)
Melbourne (AUS) 0204.
DEC.2010
1618.
DEC.2010
2123.
JAN.2011
1820.
FEB.2011
Team
Code
Rank Name
No 1
Event Event
No 2
Event
No 3
Event
No 4
Total
Points
1 CHULKOVA Anastasiya RUS 12 12
2 REED Jennie OUC 10 10
3 CURE Amy AUS 8 8
4 ARREOLA NAVARRO Sofia MEX 7 7
5 JEULAND Pascale FRA 6 6
6 CECCHINI Elena ITA 5 5
7 MUSTAPA Fatehah YSD 4 4
8 DRUYTS Kelly BEL 3 3
9 GEBHARDT Elke GER 2 2
10 NA Ah Reum KOR 1 1
Close