1. BUCHÁÈEK Tomas PSK WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR 4h 21' 24
2. SAPA Marcin POLSKA SZOSOWA + 00'00
3. BODNAR £ukasz CCC POLSAT Pokowice + 00'00
4. SCHULZE Andre CCC POLSAT Pokowice + 00'04
5. FURLAN Angelo CHRISTINA WATCHES -ONFONE + 00'04
6. KOVAC Maros DUKLA TRENCIN + 00'04
7. MEEUSEN Tom TELENET -FIDEA + 00'04
8. BENÈIK Petr PSK WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR + 00'04
9. RADOCHLA Steffen NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'04
10. RUDNICKI Dariusz POLSKA SZOSOWA + 00'04
11. ADAMS Joeri TELENET -FIDEA + 00'04
12. van HAAREN Bart National Team NEDERLAND + 00'04
13. FIEDLER Jacob TEAM NSP + 00'04
14. RODOSZ Robert POLSKA SZOSOWA + 00'04
15. OKROUHLICKY Tomas AC SPARTA PRAHA + 00'04
16. KIRPSZA Piotr POLSKA ELITA + 00'04
17. CIEŒLIK Pawe³ Bank BGœ + 00'04
18. CZAJKOWSKI Konrad Bank BGœ + 00'04
19. PEETERS Rob TELENET -FIDEA + 00'04
20. MEIER Tino LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'04
21. BRONIS Roman AC SPARTA PRAHA + 00'04
22. GRAND Arnaud TELENET -FIDEA + 00'04
23. SCHRÖDER Björn NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'04
24. MARCZYÑSKI Tomasz CCC POLSAT Pokowice + 00'04
25. SMOLEÑ Tomasz CCC POLSAT Pokowice + 00'04
26. BERNAS Pawe³ POLSKA MTB + 00'04
27. HOOGHIEMSTER Rene National Team NEDERLAND + 00'04
28. HUNAL Martin AC SPARTA PRAHA + 00'04
29. SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD -LAMPRE CONTINENTAL + 00'04
30. PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD -LAMPRE CONTINENTAL + 00'04
31. KROTKY Rostislav AC SPARTA PRAHA + 00'04
32. JURCO Matej DUKLA TRENCIN + 00'04
33. KUREK Adrian POLSKA MTB + 00'04
34. DOMAGALSKI Karol POLSKA M£ODZIEœOWA + 00'04
35. RASMUSSEN Michael CHRISTINA WATCHES -ONFONE + 00'04
36. KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR + 00'04
37. POPKOV Vitaliy ISD -LAMPRE CONTINENTAL + 00'04
38. FUCHS Sergej NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 00'04
39. BARANOWSKI Dariusz POLSKA SZOSOWA + 00'04
40. BOMMEL Henning LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'04
41. ROMANIK Rados³aw Bank BGœ + 00'04
42. D¥BROWSKI Jaros³aw POLSKA MTB + 00'04
43. WARCHO£ Bartosz POLSKA M£ODZIEœOWA + 00'04
44. ZIÓ£KOWSKI Wojciech POLSKA SZOSOWA + 00'04
45. MATYSIAK Bart³omiej CCC POLSAT Pokowice + 00'04
46. AGARKOV Yuriy ISD -LAMPRE CONTINENTAL + 00'04
47. PAÏOUR Frantisek PSK WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR + 00'04
48. KIENDYŒ Tomasz CCC POLSAT Pokowice + 00'04
49. KARNULIN Denys ISD -LAMPRE CONTINENTAL + 00'04
50. HUDEÈER Jairi PSK WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR + 00'04
51. BULIK Mieszko POLSKA M£ODZIEœOWA + 00'04
52. PODLASKI Micha³ POLSKA ELITA + 00'04
53. 54. SHCHEDOV Vitaliy SCHÄFER Stefan National Team UKRAINE LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 00'04 + 00'04
55. VASYLIEV Maksym ISD -LAMPRE CONTINENTAL + 00'47
56. BRYLOWSKI Pawe³ POLSKA M£ODZIEœOWA + 00'47
57. SKARœYÑSKI Wojciech POLSKA MTB + 00'52
58. TYBOR Patrik DUKLA TRENCIN + 00'54
59. KOWALCZYK Jaros³aw POLSKA MTB + 00'04
60. WOœNIAK Dariusz LEGIA -FELT + 01'18
61. van EMPEL Micki TELENET -FIDEA + 01'18
62. SYDLIK Benjamin NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 01'18
63. BERES Stanislav DUKLA TRENCIN + 01'18
64. WRÊGA Wojciech POLSKA ELITA + 01'18
65. CICHOSZ Marek LEGIA -FELT + 01'18
66. JEœOWSKI Krzysztof Bank BGœ + 01'18
67. TOMASIAK Konrad POLSKA M£ODZIEœOWA + 01'18
68. LIND Martin CHRISTINA WATCHES -ONFONE + 01'18
69. NIELSEN Jesper CHRISTINA WATCHES -ONFONE + 01'18
70. VYSNA Matej DUKLA TRENCIN + 01'18
71. MORTKA Matthias TEAM NSP + 01'18
72. van KESSEL Corne TELENET -FIDEA + 01'18
73. BRUNO Fabian TEAM NSP + 01'18
74. HABA Grzegorz POLSKA ELITA + 01'18
75. GRADEK Kamil POLSKA MTB + 01'18
76. D¥BROWSKI Franciszek POLSKA M£ODZIEœOWA + 01'18
77. ARNDT Nikias LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 01'18
78. OBST Rene TEAM NSP + 01'18
79. SOBOTA Kristian CHRISTINA WATCHES -ONFONE + 01'38
80. KOMAR Mateusz POLSKA SZOSOWA + 01'38
81. MODZELEWSKI £ukasz LEGIA -FELT + 01'38
82. RÊBIEWSKI Jaros³aw Bank BGœ + 01'38
83. LISOWICZ Tomasz Bank BGœ + 02'18
84. JANORSCHKE Grischa NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 02'18
85. MAYER Yannick TEAM NSP + 02'18
86. SIPEKY Jan DUKLA TRENCIN + 02'18
87. HUIZENGA Jenning National Team NEDERLAND + 02'21
88. STROETINGA Wim National Team NEDERLAND + 02'21
89. WONICKI Mariusz LEGIA -FELT + 03'18
90. KRAJEWSKI Piotr POLSKA ELITA + 03'18
91. HOOGHIEMSTER Niek National Team NEDERLAND + 03'18
92. KULYK Andriy National Team UKRAINE + 03'18
93. WADECKI Adam POLSKA ELITA + 03'18
94. POLISCHUK Maksym National Team UKRAINE + 03'25
95. HOLUB Tomas AC SPARTA PRAHA + 04'00
96. CASPERS Didier National Team NEDERLAND + 04'25
97. PRETE Joshua PSK WHIRLPOOL -AUTHOR + 04'25
98. FORKE Sebastian NUTRIXXION SPARKASSE + 04'25
99. MOROZOV Roman National Team UKRAINE + 05'16
100. VESTERGAARD Daniel CHRISTINA WATCHES -ONFONE + 05'16
101. SKRZESZEWSKI Jakub LEGIA -FELT + 06'33
102. BARTKO Robert LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 08'06
103. SCHIEWER franz LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG + 08'06
104. LYPKEVYCH Taras National Team UKRAINE + 09'55
105. LOBOV Oleksandr National Team UKRAINE + 09'55
106. KOMAR Jakub LEGIA -FELT + 09'55
107. HLAVÁÈ Vaclav AC SPARTA PRAHA + 09'55
Close