1 Niccolo' BONIFAZIO ITA 18 3:03:15
2 Matteo CIGALA ITA 18 +2
3 Davide MARTINELLI ITA 18 +2
4 Jaap DE MAN NED 18 +2
5 Andrea CANOVI ITA 18 +2
6 Davide GABBURO ITA 18 +2
7 Alberto BETTIOL ITA 18 +2
8 Mario D'AMBROSIO ITA 17 +2
9 Giacomo PERONI ITA 17 +2
10 Simone PETILLI ITA 18 +2
11 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA 17 +2
12 Francesco GIOPP ITA 17 +2
13 Nicola PESENTI ITA 18 +2
14 Andrea GAROSIO ITA 18 +2
15 Alex ROTA SCALABRINI ITA 18 +2
16 Christian SCERBO ITA 17 +2
17 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA 18 +2
18 Bob VAN DEN HENGEL NED 18 +2
19 Filippo RANZI ITA 18 +2
20 Riccardo RUBINI ITA 18 +2
21 Matteo POZZOLI ITA 18 +2
22 Tadej LEMUT SLO 18 +2
23 Danj PSAJD SLO SLO 18 +2
24 Tristan SINT NICOLAAS NED 18 +2
25 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS RUS 18 +2
26 Dmirty BELOV RUS RUS 17 +2
27 Arvid DE KLEIJN NED 17 +2
28 Jure MISKULIN SLO 17 +2
29 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 17 +2
30 Martin OTONICAR SLO 17 +2
31 Doron HEKIC SLO 18 +2
32 Nicholas FILIPPONE ITA 17 +2
33 Umberto ORSINI ITA 17 +2
34 Davide FIDANZA ITA 18 +2
35 Oliviero TROIA ITA 17 +2
36 Alberto DI RUSCIO ITA 17 +2
37 Omar ASTI ITA 18 +2
38 Diego BRASI ITA 18 +2
39 Marco MARONESE ITA 17 +2
40 Tadej HITI SLO 18 +2
41 Giuseppe SIMONETTA ITA 18 +2
42 Alessio GESSA ITA 17 +2
43 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS RUS 17 +2
44 Ilar ARSLANOV RUS RUS 17 +2
45 Fausto MASNADA ITA 18 +2
46 Leonardo BASSO ITA 18 +2
47 Federico ZURLO ITA 17 +2
48 Uroš REPŠE SLO SLO 18 +2
49 Luka PIBERNIK SLO 18 +2
50 Simone MARAFFI ITA 18 +2
51 Alessio BRUNO ITA 19 +2
52 Leonardo PASTORINO ITA 18 +2
53 Damiano CIMA ITA 18 +2
54 Marjus HUQI ALB 18 +2
55 Jovanovic UROS SRB SRB 18 +2
56 Matteo BETTINSOLI ITA 18 +2
57 Alessandro FERRARI ITA 18 +2
58 Luca CAPPELLI ITA 18 +2
59 Matteo MATTAROZZI ITA 17 +2
60 Fabio GADDA ITA 18 +2
61 Davide BONETTI ITA 17 +2
62 Alfredo FRANCO ITA 17 +2
63 Filippo RUDI ITA 17 +2
64 Roberto CATTANEO ITA 18 +2
65 Nicola GIACOMETTI ITA 18 +2
66 Luca ZENTI ITA 17 +2
67 Samuele DAVERIO ITA 18 +2
68 Edward RAVASI ITA 17 +2
69 Giacomo BISSOLI ITA 18 +2
70 Ronald GARCÍA ECU 18 +2
71 Luca GAMBA ITA 17 +2
72 Nicolas MARINI ITA 18 +2
73 Ziga MAROLT SLO 18 +2
74 Patrik GABROVSEK SLO SLO 17 +2
75 Simone CONSONNI ITA 17 +2
76 Carmelo FOTI ITA 17 +2
77 Vid JEJCIC SLO 18 +2
78 Alessandro ANDREOZZI ITA 17 +2
79 Gianluca VECCHIO ITA 17 +2
80 Michele BERTOLI ITA 18 +2
81 Giacomo MENCHETTI ITA 18 +2
82 Luca PACIONI ITA 18 +2
83 Luca DAMATO ITA 18 +2
84 Stefano LUPPINO ITA 17 +2
85 Stefano BERTOLI ITA 18 +2
86 Ottavio BORSATO ITA 18 +2
87 Michael MICHELOTTI ITA 18 +2
88 Nicolò LAVAZZA ITA 18 +2
89 Luca BACCICHET ITA 18 +2
Close