Emils Liepins Latvia 1:43:25
2 Kristofers Racenajs Latvia 1:43:25
3 Kimmo Kananen VCR 1:43:25
4 Dimitri Sorokin Latvia 1:43:25
5 Jānis Rezins Latvia 1:43:25
6 Ingus Eislers Latvia 1:43:25
7 Mika Vilen CCT 1:43:25
8 Reinis Andrijanovs Latvia 1:43:25
9 Aki Turunen CCH 1:43:25
10 Marek Salermo VCR 1:43:25
11 Kalle Laanterä TsV 1:43:25
12 Juhana Hietala CCT 1:43:25
13 Viesturs Luksevics Latvia 1:43:25
14 Riivo Schumann Viro 1:43:25
15 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 1:43:25
16 Timo Häkkinen TsV 1:43:25
17 Timo Pesola KäTa 1:43:25
18 Samuel Halme V8 1:43:25
19 Marko Leppämäki V8 1:43:25
20 Henri Järvinen V8 1:43:25
21 Jouni Väinölä IK-32 1:43:25
22 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia 1:59:25
23 Jani Ketola TuUL 1:43:25
24 Tero Pusa Picaro 1:43:25
25 Sami Tiainen TWL 1:43:25
26 Andris Vosekalns Latvia 1:43:25
27 Jarkko Niemi Chebici 1:43:25
28 Mikko Paajanen TWL 1:43:25
29 Eerik Idarand CCH 1:43:25
30 Paavo Hiltunen V8 1:43:25
31 Jarmo Rissanen Picaro 1:43:25
32 Kristjan Beekman Akilles 1:43:25
33 Sampo Koistinen CCT 1:43:25
34 Risto Aaltio TWL 1:43:25
35 Juho Färlin Akilles 1:43:25
36 Henri Määttä TWD 1:43:59
37 Sami Eloluoto TuUL 1:43:59
38 Ilari Kahila TWL 1:44:16
39 Sten Sarv Viro 1:44:23
40 Erki Putsep Viro 1:45:02
41 Jari Kulmala IK-32 1:46:46
42 Kim Mansner CK Master 1:48:57
43 Olli Koski KäTa 1:48:57
44 Janne Suokas Chebici 1:53:57
45 Timo Järvinen TWD 1:53:57
46 Allan Oras Viro 1:53:57
47 Antero Salvanto IK-32 1:53:57
Johan Sjöblom Zeus dnf
Martti Alesmaa Viro dnf
Lauris Spillers Latvia dnf
Sebastian Peltonen SV dnf
Jan Elmgren CCH dnf
Niclas Nyholm CCH dnf
Petri K. Leppänen V8 dnf
Anders Bäckman TWL dnf
Aku Joentausta TWD dnf
Jori-Pekka Kuuranne TWD dnf
Tommi Martikainen Chebici dnf
Jari Nieminen Chebici dnf
Joonas Haapala Chebici dnf
Mika Simola TuUL dnf
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI dnf
Samuli Tuominen Chebici dnf
Kari Holma Chebici dns
Jaakko Lehtonen Chebici dns
Darby Thomas KoiI dns
Janne Nurminen IK-32 dns
Risto Päivänsalo VCR dns
Niko Meriläinen HyPy dns
Antti Leirimaa CCT dns
Close