1. VERMOTE Alphonse EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM 03:32:21
2. LAMPAERT Yves CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS :01:38
3. DEVRIENDT Tom EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
4. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :01:40
5. LIETAER Eliot EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM :01:42
6. COLAERT Pascal DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O :02:13
7. DEPRAETERE Hannes VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM :02:18
8. WASTYN Emiel JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT :03:15
9. VERHELST Louis EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM :03:41
10. BULTYNCK Kenneth EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
11. LEGLEY Matthias EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM :04:06
12. WAEYTENS Zico OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
13. DEWEER Jochen DONCKERS KOFFIE JELLYBELLY CYCLINGTEAM
14. VERSTRAETE Ludwig CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
15. DEBAENE Martijn OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
16. LEPLA Jeroen JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
17. BOUVRY Dieter EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
18. WALLAYS Jens EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
19. DEBRABANDERE Thomas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
20. GODDERIS Niels EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM :04:28
21. DE CORTE Axel CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
22. BOUTTÉ Kenzie BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
23. BOONE Diego KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
24. MEURISSE Xandro CYCLINGCHAMPS
25. DE MAREZ Ruben DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O :04:35
26. LIGNEEL Brian UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :05:07
27. BAERT Jasper CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
28. VAN LERBERGHE Bert OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
29. VANCRAEYNEST Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
30. VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
31. HOEDT Steven CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
32. VANNESTE Evert WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
33. DE BAENE Tim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
34. VANDIERENDONCK Gert WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
35. LANNOO Jaromir FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
36. ROMMENS Ewout TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
37. VANTHOURNOUT Brecht DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
38. VANDEN BAK Laurent CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
39. VANDENBOGAERDE Jens CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS :05:11
40. SEYNAEVE Lander CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS :05:13
41. DELEU Robbe WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE :05:56
42. DENOLF Ritchie CYCLINGCHAMPS :06:01
43. VANSIELEGHEM Tim CYCLING TEAM LUTHO :06:35
44. COURTENS Olivier KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
45. SLABINCK Anthony CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
46. BRAET Vinnie SUNWEB-REVOR
47. VELLE Kevin CARIN SHIFTING GEARS CYCLING TEAM :06:40
48. RAEYMAEKERS Andreas FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
49. LAPEIRE Simon EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
50. BOSSUYT Matthias SUNWEB-REVOR
51. ALLEGAERT Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :07:11
52. CHAMON Thomas OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
53. LABBE Alexander COLBA-MERCURY-DOURPHONIE
54. CARLESS Robin FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
Close