1º 147 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 3:23:39
2º 4 VALLEJO, Angel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 20
3º 43 RYBAKOV, Alesander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 22
4º 132 KWIATKOWSK, Grzegorz POL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 22
5º 122 PLAZA, Esteban ESP KTM MURCIA a 25
6º 66 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik HOL CAJA RURAL a 25
7º 101 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 28
8º 72 AGUILAR, Jose ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 28
9º 93 GARCIA, Rodrigo ESP EMERITA TRACK a 28
10º 105 HOLGADO, Victor Manuel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 33
11º 53 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 36
12º 131 MONTENEGRO, Martin ARG AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 43
13º 32 ZURITA, Francesc ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 43
14º 1 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Ant. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 43
15º 25 FABIAN, Marco ARG CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 43
16º 5 GARCIA, Raul ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 43
17º 106 SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 43
18º 107 ALVARADO, Adrian A. CHI EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 43
19º 24 IGNACIO, Gustavo ARG CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 43
20º 103 GALLEGO, Alberto ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 43
21º 74 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 43
22º 23 POLIDURA, Miguel A. ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 43
23º 52 FRANCISCO, David ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
24º 42 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 43
25º 73 SOLA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 43
26º 81 PACHECO, Fco. Jose ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 43
27º 96 NOHALES, Edgar ESP EMERITA TRACK a 43
28º 121 PEREZ, Juan Miguel ESP KTM MURCIA a 43
29º 33 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 43
30º 51 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
31º 133 VAN DIJK, Peter NED AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 43
32º 36 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 43
33º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 43
34º 125 GARCIA, Francisco ESP KTM MURCIA a 43
35º 65 GARCIA, Francisco ESP CAJA RURAL a 43
36º 2 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 43
37º 86 KOLVENTER, Kevin LUX GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 43
38º 57 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
39º 35 MENDEZ, Roberto ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 43
40º 67 VAN ZYL, Johan RSA CAJA RURAL a 43
41º 56 GOMEZ, Victor G. ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
42º 71 CHACON, Javier ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 43
43º 63 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP CAJA RURAL a 43
44º 83 LOPEZ, Fco. Javier ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 43
45º 54 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
46º 143 VALERO, David ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 43
47º 55 GUTIERREZ, Jose Ma. ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
48º 16 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 43
49º 62 TORRES, Pablo ESP CAJA RURAL a 43
50º 135 NAVAS, Ruben ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 55
51º 116 RUBIO, Diego ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 55
52º 127 LOPEZ, Adrian ESP KTM MURCIA a 55
53º 102 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 01:06
54º 97 DIAZ, Alejandro ESP EMERITA TRACK a 01:06
55º 75 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 01:08
56º 31 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:08
57º 104 GALLEGO, Juan A. ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 01:16
58º 22 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 01:28
59º 82 MERINO, Jesus ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 01:41
60º 34 RIUTORT, Juan Carlos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 04:18
61º 6 COBOS, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 06:17
62º 12 CRESPI, Daniel ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 06:17
63º 61 MARTIN, Luis Alberto ESP CAJA RURAL a 06:17
64º 76 MAROTO, Alvaro ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 06:17
65º 126 RAMIREZ, Juan C. ESP KTM MURCIA a 06:17
66º 37 PEÑA, Adrian ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 06:17
67º 114 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 06:53
68º 21 ANIA, Daniel ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 08:15
69º 3 MAGALHAES, Virgilio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:31
70º 84 ORDIÑANA, Bernardo ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 09:31
71º 64 FERNANDEZ, Airan ESP CAJA RURAL a 14:08
72º 142 CANTERO, Fco. Javier ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 14:08
73º 15 RUIZ, Jose David ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 14:46
74º 87 SART, Adrian ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 17:54
75º 113 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 17:54
76º 115 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 17:54
77º 111 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 17:54
78º 134 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 24:13
79º 7 ABAL, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 24:13
80º 144 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 24:13
81º 85 PEREZ, Francisco ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 24:13
82º 13 ONGHENA, Matthias BEL U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 24:13
83º 26 DOMINGUEZ, Jesus L. ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 24:13
84º 136 LANA, Alvaro ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 24:13
85º 137 EL BUSTO, Mikel ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 24:13
86º 44 KARPENHOV, Pavel RUS LOKOMOTIV a 24:13
87º 45 CHERNESTSKLY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 24:13
88º 124 SANTILLANA, David ESP KTM MURCIA a 24:13
89º 117 PASCUA, Joaquin ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 24:13
90º 46 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill RUS LOKOMOTIV a 24:55
91º 41 SHALUNOV, Evgeny RUS LOKOMOTIV a 24:59
Salen.: 93 Clasificados.: 91 Retirados.: 2 Fuera Control.: 2
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
{P.M. 2ª CATEGORIA, 2ªCtg. Kms.: 91,90}
1º 101 PEREZ, Israel ESP 6 P.
2º 51 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP 4 P.
3º 143 VALERO, David ESP 2 P.
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
{JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS, Kms.: 53,40}
1º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP 3 P.
2º 12 CRESPI, Daniel ESP 2 P.
3º 15 RUIZ, Jose David ESP 1 P.
SPRINTS ESPECIALES DE LA ETAPA
{OLIVA DE LA FRONTERA, Kms.: 36,20}
1º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP 3 P.
2º 21 ANIA, Daniel ESP 2 P.
3º 6 COBOS, Antonio ESP 1 P.
General
1º 131 MONTENEGRO, Martin ARG AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 10:14:27
2º 1 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Ant. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ mt.
3º 42 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV mt.
4º 24 IGNACIO, Gustavo ARG CIUDAD DE OVIEDO mt.
5º 66 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik HOL CAJA RURAL a 25
6º 147 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 38
7º 5 GARCIA, Raul ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 39
8º 4 VALLEJO, Angel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 41
9º 107 ALVARADO, Adrian A. CHI EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 43
10º 74 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 43
11º 57 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 43
12º 122 PLAZA, Esteban ESP KTM MURCIA a 46
13º 67 VAN ZYL, Johan RSA CAJA RURAL a 58
14º 132 KWIATKOWSK, Grzegorz POL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 01:00
15º 72 AGUILAR, Jose ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 01:03
16º 81 PACHECO, Fco. Jose ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 01:04
17º 133 VAN DIJK, Peter NED AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 01:04
18º 101 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 01:06
19º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 01:21
20º 52 FRANCISCO, David ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 01:21
21º 43 RYBAKOV, Alesander RUS LOKOMOTIV a 01:39
22º 63 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:00
23º 31 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:25
24º 51 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 08:30
25º 83 LOPEZ, Fco. Javier ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 08:30
26º 2 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 08:30
27º 125 GARCIA, Francisco ESP KTM MURCIA a 09:40
28º 121 PEREZ, Juan Miguel ESP KTM MURCIA a 09:40
29º 71 CHACON, Javier ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 09:40
30º 53 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 09:50
31º 86 KOLVENTER, Kevin LUX GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 09:57
32º 33 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 10:44
33º 61 MARTIN, Luis Alberto ESP CAJA RURAL a 14:04
34º 135 NAVAS, Ruben ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 14:32
35º 16 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 15:07
36º 105 HOLGADO, Victor Manuel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 15:18
37º 142 CANTERO, Fco. Javier ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 15:25
38º 32 ZURITA, Francesc ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 15:59
39º 25 FABIAN, Marco ARG CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 15:59
40º 23 POLIDURA, Miguel A. ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 15:59
41º 56 GOMEZ, Victor G. ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 15:59
42º 103 GALLEGO, Alberto ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 15:59
43º 54 MARIN, Unai ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 15:59
44º 127 LOPEZ, Adrian ESP KTM MURCIA a 16:11
45º 106 SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 16:12
46º 102 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 16:22
47º 96 NOHALES, Edgar ESP EMERITA TRACK a 16:27
48º 22 SARDA, Javier ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 17:01
49º 64 FERNANDEZ, Airan ESP CAJA RURAL a 19:21
50º 34 RIUTORT, Juan Carlos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 19:34
51º 37 PEÑA, Adrian ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 21:33
52º 114 GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 22:53
53º 21 ANIA, Daniel ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 23:31
54º 93 GARCIA, Rodrigo ESP EMERITA TRACK a 24:52
55º 36 SANCHEZ, Cristobal ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 25:07
56º 65 GARCIA, Francisco ESP CAJA RURAL a 25:07
57º 143 VALERO, David ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 25:07
58º 35 MENDEZ, Roberto ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 25:07
59º 55 GUTIERREZ, Jose Ma. ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti a 25:07
60º 116 RUBIO, Diego ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 25:19
61º 97 DIAZ, Alejandro ESP EMERITA TRACK a 25:30
62º 75 CLAVIJO, Francisco ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 25:32
63º 104 GALLEGO, Juan A. ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 25:40
64º 82 MERINO, Jesus ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 26:20
65º 62 TORRES, Pablo ESP CAJA RURAL a 27:26
66º 15 RUIZ, Jose David ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 27:56
67º 12 CRESPI, Daniel ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 28:20
68º 126 RAMIREZ, Juan C. ESP KTM MURCIA a 30:41
69º 76 MAROTO, Alvaro ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 30:41
70º 6 COBOS, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 30:58
71º 45 CHERNESTSKLY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 32:00
72º 73 SOLA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA a 32:08
73º 111 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 33:10
74º 3 MAGALHAES, Virgilio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 34:15
75º 84 ORDIÑANA, Bernardo ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 35:52
76º 113 RODRIGUEZ, Ivan ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 42:18
77º 115 LOPEZ, Ruben ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 42:35
78º 87 SART, Adrian ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 44:15
79º 134 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 48:37
80º 124 SANTILLANA, David ESP KTM MURCIA a 48:37
81º 136 LANA, Alvaro ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 48:37
82º 26 DOMINGUEZ, Jesus L. ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO a 48:37
83º 144 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM a 48:54
84º 44 KARPENHOV, Pavel RUS LOKOMOTIV a 48:54
85º 117 PASCUA, Joaquin ESP DIPUTACION DE AVILA a 49:32
86º 137 EL BUSTO, Mikel ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 49:48
87º 13 ONGHENA, Matthias BEL U.P.V. - BANCAJA a 50:56
88º 85 PEREZ, Francisco ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I a 55:24
89º 7 ABAL, David ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 57:28
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 101 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK 6 P.
2º 51 SUAÑA, Alfonso ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 4 P.
3º 42 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV 3 P.
4º 135 NAVAS, Ruben ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 3 P.
5º 131 MONTENEGRO, Martin ARG AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 2 P.
6º 16 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 2 P.
7º 143 VALERO, David ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 2 P.
8º 1 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Ant. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1 P.
9º 144 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 1 P.
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES
1º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 6 P.
2º 144 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 3 P.
3º 135 NAVAS, Ruben ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 2 P.
4º 142 CANTERO, Fco. Javier ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 2 P.
5º 12 CRESPI, Daniel ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 2 P.
6º 53 ORTIZ, David ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 1 P.
7º 16 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 1 P.
8º 15 RUIZ, Jose David ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 1 P.
GENERAL S. ESPECIALES
1º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 3 P.
2º 31 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 3 P.
3º 135 NAVAS, Ruben ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 3 P.
4º 74 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA 2 P.
5º 16 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 2 P.
6º 21 ANIA, Daniel ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 2 P.
7º 12 CRESPI, Daniel ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 1 P.
8º 6 COBOS, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 1 P.
9º 144 RIENDA, Juan Carlos ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 1 P.
GRAL EXTREMEÑOS
1º 101 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK
2º 105 HOLGADO, Victor Manuel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK
3º 103 GALLEGO, Alberto ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK
4º 106 SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK
5º 102 ARROYO, Jose Antonio ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK
6º 93 GARCIA, Rodrigo ESP EMERITA TRACK
7º 97 DIAZ, Alejandro ESP EMERITA TRACK
8º 104 GALLEGO, Juan A. ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR AZY 030:43:46
2º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 030:44:41
3º CAJA RURAL CAJ 030:46:44
4º CAMARGO-Ferroatlantica CAM 030:53:48
5º ANDALUCIA Caja GRANADA AND 030:54:47
6º EXTREMADURA SPIUK EXT 031:00:28
7º GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I MAR GUE 031:02:52
8º KTM MURCIA KTM 031:03:27
9º LOKOMOTIV LOK 031:09:34
10º SEGUROS BILBAO BIL 031:11:36
11º CIUDAD DE OVIEDO OVI 031:15:19
12º U.P.V. - BANCAJA UPV 031:19:16
13º CEUTA-REDFREECOM CEU 031:24:31
14º EMERITA TRACK EME 031:50:10
15º DIPUTACION DE AVILA AVI 032:04:26
GENERAL REGULARIDAD
1º 147 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP CEUTA-REDFREECOM 35 P.
2º 1 DE SEGOVIA, Jose Ant. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 32 P.
3º 131 MONTENEGRO, Martin ARG AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 28 P.
4º 135 NAVAS, Ruben ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 25 P.
5º 4 VALLEJO, Angel ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 25 P.
6º 42 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV 22 P.
7º 16 LAPUERTA, Carlos ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 20 P.
8º 24 IGNACIO, Gustavo ARG CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 17 P.
9º 66 KNEPPERS, Paul Hendrik HOL CAJA RURAL 17 P.
10º 32 ZURITA, Francesc ESP SEGUROS BILBAO 17 P.
11º 43 RYBAKOV, Alesander RUS LOKOMOTIV 16 P.
12º 125 GARCIA, Francisco ESP KTM MURCIA 16 P.
13º 132 KWIATKOWSK, Grzegorz POL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR 14 P.
14º 122 PLAZA, Esteban ESP KTM MURCIA 13 P.
15º 5 GARCIA, Raul ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 12 P.
16º 107 ALVARADO, Adrian A. CHI EXTREMADURA SPIUK 10 P.
17º 81 PACHECO, Fco. Jose ESP GUEROLA-Val.TERRA I 10 P.
18º 25 FABIAN, Marco ARG CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 10 P.
19º 74 OSUNA, Roman ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA 9 P.
20º 101 PEREZ, Israel ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK 9 P.
21º 57 VERGARA, Sergio ESP CAMARGO-Ferroatlanti 8 P.
22º 72 AGUILAR, Jose ESP ANDALUCIA Caja GRANA 8 P.
23º 11 MIGUEL, Antonio ESP U.P.V. - BANCAJA 7 P.
24º 93 GARCIA, Rodrigo ESP EMERITA TRACK 7 P.
25º 67 VAN ZYL, Johan RSA CAJA RURAL 6 P.
Close