1 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar 4:15:02
2 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:00:02
3 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
4 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
5 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar 0:00:08
6 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:00:10
7 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 0:00:16
8 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:02:20
9 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une
10 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
11 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
12 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
13 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
14 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
15 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
16 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
17 Fabian Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
18 Edwin Ricardo Velandia (Col) Mineralex
19 Deivi Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
20 Duvan Agudelo (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
21 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
22 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar
23 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
24 Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
25 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar
26 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar
27 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une
28 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar
29 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
30 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
31 Yerson Sanchez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
32 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
33 Karol David Torres (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
34 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar
35 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
36 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
37 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
38 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
39 Freddy Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
40 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une
41 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
42 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
43 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar
44 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
45 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
46 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Epm-Une
47 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une
48 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
49 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
50 Oscar Aya (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
51 Stiver Ortiz (Col) Epm-Une
52 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
53 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
54 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une
55 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
56 Aldo Valero (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
57 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
58 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
59 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
60 Jose Nicolas Castro (Col) Movistar
61 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
62 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
63 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
64 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
65 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
66 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
67 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
68 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une
69 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
70 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
71 Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
72 Luis Alonso (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
73 Didier Chaparro (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
74 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar
75 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
76 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
77 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
78 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
79 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
80 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
81 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
82 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
83 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
84 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une
85 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
86 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
87 Julian Fernando Cardona (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
88 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une
89 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
90 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
91 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
92 Edwin Sanchez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
93 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
94 Jose Ibañez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional
95 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
96 Jhon Gonzalez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional
97 Fader Andres Ardila (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
98 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
99 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
100 Jaime Morales (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
101 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
102 Diego Quintero (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia
103 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
104 Samuel Cabrera (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
105 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
106 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan
107 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
108 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
109 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
110 Alexis Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
111 Jonathan Paredes (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa
112 Carlos Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores
113 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota
114 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
115 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia
116 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali
117 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
118 Miguel Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca
119 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:02:43
120 Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:02:46
Teams Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 MOT MOVISTAR TEAM 12:47:34
2 FMESAN PNACHI INSTDER ESS 0:00:18
3 RTRANS-SGIROS-INDERVALLE 0:02:14
4 CEP COL ES PASION 4-72
5 EMP ENERGIA BOYACA EBSA
6 FF AA - EJERCITO NACIONAL 0:04:32
7 EPM-UNE
8 GOB ANTIOQUIA-INDEPORTES
9 IND CUNDINMARCA-CHIA-COTA
10 BOY ORG AMERICA LOT BOY
11 POLICIA NACIONAL
12 GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ-ENVI
13 GRUPO ELITE EL MAGO EDIT
14 IDRD-FORMESAN-LIGA BOGOTA
General Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 Sergio Luis Henao (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 43:28:26
2 Walter Pedraza (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:01
3 Felix Rafael Cardenas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:00:09
4 Giovanni Manuel Baez (Col) Epm-Une 0:00:16
5 Oscar Sevilla (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:00:53
6 Jefrey Romero (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:00:56
7 Freddy Emir Montaña (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:01:27
8 Gregory Joel Brenes (Crc) Movistar 0:01:44
9 Adwin Arnulfo Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:01:50
10 Juan Pablo Suarez (Col) Epm-Une 0:02:05
11 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:02:38
12 Victor Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:02:41
13 Marlon Perez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:03:51
14 Camilo Andres Gomez (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:04:14
15 Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:07:02
16 Frank Osorio (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:07:14
17 Hernan Buenahora (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:08:02
18 Byron Patricio Guama (Ecu) Movistar 0:11:04
19 Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:11:10
20 Victor Hugo Gonzalez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:12:16
21 Freddy Piamonte (Col) Epm-Une 0:13:43
22 Wilson Marentes (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa
23 Juan Enrique Gutierrez (Esp) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:14:45
24 Wilmar Jahir Erez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:14:49
25 John Edilberto Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:16:03
26 Mauricio Neiza (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:17:59
27 John Darwin Tapuma (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:21:57
28 Alex Norberto Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:22:07
29 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 0:24:53
30 Edson Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 0:25:37
31 Javier Gonzalez (Col) Epm-Une 0:27:26
32 Mario Rojas (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:27:51
33 Rafael Montiel (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:30:04
34 Hernan Dario Muñoz (Col) Movistar 0:30:09
35 Edwin Carvajal (Col) Epm-Une 0:30:19
36 Julian Rodas (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:30:29
37 Janier Acevedo (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 0:30:53
38 Francisco Colorado (Col) Epm-Une 0:32:48
39 Rodolfo Andres Torres (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:34:42
40 Jose Jimenez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:35:49
41 Miguel Niño (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 0:40:59
42 Oscar Soliz (Bol) Movistar 0:44:21
43 Wilson Cepeda (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 0:45:42
44 Ivan Mauricio Casas (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 0:47:54
45 Diego Quintero (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 0:53:24
46 Alexis Castro (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 0:54:30
47 Juan Ernesto Chamorro (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 0:55:02
48 Diego Mauricio Calderon (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:05:01
49 Didier Chaparro (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 1:05:44
50 Luis Fernando Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1:06:10
51 Edgar Alonso Fonseca (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1:08:54
52 Alvaro Montoya (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 1:09:02
53 Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1:09:34
54 Jose Daniel Rincon (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 1:14:44
55 Jonathan Paredes (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1:16:39
56 Fabio Montenegro (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:20:22
57 Rafael Infantino (Col) Epm-Une 1:20:23
58 Alejandro Serna (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:20:26
59 Camilo Andres Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1:23:24
60 Willinton Bustamante (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:23:37
61 Leonardo Rodriguez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 1:24:03
62 Juan Pablo Magallanez (Mex) Movistar 1:27:48
63 Aristobulo Cala (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:29:55
64 Julian Atehortua (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 1:33:10
65 Danny Osorio (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:34:44
66 Oscar Alvarez (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 1:35:24
67 Samuel Cabrera (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 1:35:48
68 Juan Pablo Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion 1:36:46
69 Alvaro Gomez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:37:30
70 Juan Alejandr Garcia (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 1:38:52
71 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:39:38
72 Ignacio Saravia (Mex) Movistar 1:40:44
73 Camilo Castiblanco (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1:41:47
74 Karol David Torres (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 1:45:54
75 Jaime Castañeda (Col) Epm-Une 1:46:07
76 Omar Mendoza (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:46:56
77 Cristian Talero (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1:47:27
78 Luis Mertinez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 1:51:21
79 Jose Nicolas Castro (Col) Movistar 1:53:28
80 Stiver Ortiz (Col) Epm-Une 1:54:09
81 Edwin Sanchez (Col) Idrd-Liga De Ciclismo De Bogota-Formesan 1:57:00
82 Edison Rodrigo Mahecha (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 1:58:33
83 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 1:59:29
84 Luis Alonso (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 2:01:13
85 Edwin Ricardo Velandia (Col) Mineralex 2:01:56
86 Carlos Ospina (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 2:01:58
87 Fredy Excelino Gonzalez (Col) Movistar 2:04:21
88 Miguel Emiro Matta (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De America Loteria De Boyaca 2:06:32
89 Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Movistar 2:10:58
90 Aldo Valero (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 2:14:57
91 Luis Fernando Macias (Mex) Movistar 2:15:26
92 Jorge Humberto Martinez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2:18:04
93 Jefferson Vargas (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2:19:14
94 Edwin Orozco (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:20:43
95 Jairo Alonso Salas (Col) GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq-Envia 2:21:24
96 Fader Andres Ardila (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:22:28
97 Juan Diego Ramirez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2:24:51
98 Carlos Esteban Pulgarin (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:25:38
99 Jairo Perez (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 2:26:53
100 Lorenzo Arguello (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 2:38:08
101 Fabian Sanchez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 2:38:32
102 Julian Fernando Cardona (Col) Grupo Elite El Mago Editores 2:39:01
103 Jaime Morales (Col) Empresa De Energia Boyaca Ebsa 2:47:21
104 Jhon Fredy Garcia (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 2:53:30
105 Wilson Lopez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 2:56:09
106 Oscar Aya (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3:00:28
107 Freddy Alvarez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:02:18
108 Jose Ibañez (Col) Gobernacion De Boyaca-Policia Nacional 3:04:57
109 Jhon Gonzalez (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:05:24
110 Alexander Gonzalez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 3:05:49
111 Camilo Castelblanco (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3:15:22
112 Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 3:19:09
113 Daniel Balsero (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3:19:32
114 Edwin Sandoval (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Indersantander-Essa 3:19:46
115 Hebert Gutierrez (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 3:20:08
116 Jhon Fredy Parra (Col) Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes Antioquia 3:22:20
117 Deivi Rubio (Col) Fuerzas Armadas-Ejercito Nacional 3:22:34
118 Gerardo Rodriguez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3:37:36
119 Yerson Sanchez (Col) Indeportes Cundinmarca-Chia-Cota 3:50:52
120 Duvan Agudelo (Col) Redetrans-Supergiros-Indervalle-Emcali 3:52:35
Teams Classification # Rider Name (Country) Team Result
1 BOY ORG DE AMERICA LOT BOY 129:09:00
2 EPM-UNE 0:00:27
3 CEP COLOMBIA ES PASION 0:05:11
4 GOB DE ANTIOQUIA INDEPORTES 0:05:50
5 GW SHIMANO CHEC EDEQ ENVIA 0:09:00
6 MOT MOVISTAR 0:17:02
7 EMP ENERGIA DE BOY EBSA 0:32:12
8 IDRD-FORMESAN-LIGA DE BOGOTA 0:55:44
9 FORMESAN PANACHI-INDER SANTANDER-ESSA 1:42:26
10 REDETRNAS-SUPERGIROS-INDERVALLE 1:56:24
11 GRUPO ELITE-EL MAGO EDITORES 3:55:44
12 IND CUNDINAMARCA-CHIA-COTA 4:45:19
13 POLICIA NACIONAL 4:49:06
14 FUERZAS ARMADAS-EJERCITO NACIONAL 4:49:53
Close