1 SIPOS ZOLTAN 40 ROU19911215 C.S. Mazicon 1:44:55
2 CIOBAN SERGIU 56 MDA19880307 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:44:58 00:03
3 CIOCAN ALEXANDRU NICULAE 2 ROU19780322 C.S. Dinamo 1:44:58 00:03
4 GROSU EDUARD MICHAEL 41 ROU19920904 C.S. Torpedo 1:44:58 00:03
5 HENRICH BERGER 81 GER19851122 C.S. Mazicon 1:44:58 00:03
6 VOINEA LUCIAN 28 ROU19910511 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:44:58 00:03
7 TINTEA NICOLAE 34 ROU19900924 C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:44:58 00:03
8 TUDORACHE CRISTIAN 38 ROU19911224 C.S. Mazicon 1:44:58 00:03
9 WOLTERS GEORGE 82 ROU19700921 C.S. Mazicon 1:44:58 00:03
10 COMAN BOGDAN 31 ROU19910322 C.S. Mazicon 1:44:58 00:03
11 BRAICO ALEXANDER 55 MDA19880305 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:44:58 00:03
12 GIORGIEV GEORGI 58 BUL19850803 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:44:58 00:03
13 JUGANARU RAZVAN 21 ROU19851205 C.S. Dinamo 1:44:58 00:03
14 NOVAK CAROL EDUARD 48 ROU19760728 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:44:58 00:03
15 MADARAS LASZLO 49 ROU19860309 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:44:58 00:03
16 PRESMEREAN IONEL 27 ROU19920417 C.S. Torpedo 1:44:58 00:03
17 DOICESCU CRISTIAN 84 ROU19810924 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:45:06 00:11
18 TAMAS CSICSAKY 67 ROU19800604 C.S. Dinamo 1:45:12 00:17
19 CIOTIC CRISTIAN 87 ROU1986 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:45:15 00:20
20 LAZAR NANDOR CSABA 51 ROU19920325 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:45:15 00:20
21 RUSU MIHAIL 15 ROU19880205 C.S. Dinamo 1:45:15 00:20
22 SEBESTYEN SZABOLCS 53 ROU19920323 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:45:15 00:20
23 GRIGORESCU FILIP 90 ROU19750715 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:45:15 00:20
24 MORCOV STEFAN 32 ROU19731226 C.S. Mazicon 1:45:15 00:20
25 SESTACOVSCHI FLORIN ADRIAN 35 ROU19830824 C.S. Mazicon 1:45:15 00:20
26 TERNOVSEK MARCEL 54 SLO19870218 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:45:15 00:20
27 MANEA BOGDAN 83 ROU19850923 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:45:15 00:20
28 STANCU ALEXANDRU 46 ROU19920403 C.S. Dinamo 1:45:43 00:48
29 VARABIEV MIHAI 89 ROU19890730 C.S. Dinamo 1:45:43 00:48
30 LEONTE FLORIN 39 ROU19670823 C.S. Olimpia 1:51:37 06:42
DNF MITRAN OVIDIU 88 ROU19640517 C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti DNF
Clasament general provizoriu dupa 2 etape
Loc Nume Prenume Nr conc Cod Uci Club Timp Dif
1 CIOBAN SERGIU 56 MDA19880307 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:50:53
2 CIOCAN ALEXANDRU NICULAE 2 ROU19780322 C.S. Dinamo 1:50:55 00:03
3 SIPOS ZOLTAN 40 ROU19911215 C.S. Mazicon 1:50:56 00:04
4 NOVAK CAROL EDUARD 48 ROU19760728 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:51:12 00:20
5 GROSU EDUARD MICHAEL 41 ROU19920904 C.S. Torpedo 1:51:14 00:22
6 JUGANARU RAZVAN 21 ROU19851205 C.S. Dinamo 1:51:16 00:23
7 HENRICH BERGER 81 GER19851122 C.S. Mazicon 1:51:22 00:29
8 COMAN BOGDAN 31 ROU19910322 C.S. Mazicon 1:51:26 00:34
9 VOINEA LUCIAN 28 ROU19910511 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:51:28 00:36
10 GIORGIEV GEORGI 58 BUL19850803 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:51:32 00:40
11 MADARAS LASZLO 49 ROU19860309 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:51:42 00:50
12 RUSU MIHAIL 15 ROU19880205 C.S. Dinamo 1:51:46 00:53
13 TAMAS CSICSAKY 67 ROU19800604 C.S. Dinamo 1:51:46 00:54
14 TINTEA NICOLAE 34 ROU19900924 C.S. Petrolul Ploiesti 1:51:50 00:57
15 TERNOVSEK MARCEL 54 SLO19870218 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:51:51 00:59
16 DOICESCU CRISTIAN 84 ROU19810924 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:51:55 01:02
17 SEBESTYEN SZABOLCS 53 ROU19920323 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:51:55 01:03
18 MORCOV STEFAN 32 ROU19731226 C.S. Mazicon 1:52:02 01:10
19 LAZAR NANDOR CSABA 51 ROU19920325 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:52:06 01:13
20 TUDORACHE CRISTIAN 38 ROU19911224 C.S. Mazicon 1:52:06 01:14
21 PRESMEREAN IONEL 27 ROU19920417 C.S. Torpedo 1:52:08 01:15
22 CIOTIC CRISTIAN 87 ROU1986 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:52:09 01:16
23 GRIGORESCU FILIP 90 ROU19750715 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:52:09 01:17
24 MANEA BOGDAN 83 ROU19850923 C.S. Bilal Constanta 1:52:12 01:19
25 SESTACOVSCHI FLORIN ADRIAN 35 ROU19830824 C.S. Mazicon 1:52:16 01:24
26 VARABIEV MIHAI 89 ROU19890730 C.S. Dinamo 1:52:20 01:28
27 BRAICO ALEXANDER 55 MDA19880305 Tusnad Cycling Team 1:52:54 02:02
28 STANCU ALEXANDRU 46 ROU19920403 C.S. Dinamo 1:53:05 02:12
29 LEONTE FLORIN 39 ROU19670823 C.S. Olimpia 1:58:34 07:42
Close