1 336 GALTA * Fredrik Strand Stavanger SK 3:17:13 0:00:00
2 262 JENSEN Christer Joker Merida 3:17:13 =
3 301 HOEM * Bjørn Tore Nilsen Plussbank Cervelo 3:18:57 0:01:44
4 261 GJØLBERG * Adrian Joker Merida 3:18:57 =
5 307 STRANDBERG * Torgeir Plussbank Cervelo 3:18:57 =
6 335 BYSTRØM * Sven Erik Stavanger SK 3:18:57 =
7 341 HAFSÅS * Marius Andre Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:19:59 0:02:46
8 366 STØEN Bersvenn TVK Sykkel 3:20:16 0:03:03
9 248 KØRNER * Max Emil IF Frøy Sykkel 3:20:16 =
10 264 WILMANN Frederik Joker Merida 3:20:49 0:03:36
11 339 FLØTTEN * Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:20:55 0:03:42
12 245 BØRRESEN Magnus IF Frøy Sykkel 3:20:55 =
13 218 BERGER * Håkon Frengstad Bærum OCK 3:20:55 =
14 439 BUGGE * Vegard Robinson Joker Merida 3:20:55 =
15 334 ASHEIM * Sondre Stavanger SK 3:20:55 =
16 231 DAHLBERG * Anders Ekh Eidsvoll SK 3:20:55 =
17 338 VIKA * Kristian Bakkan Stavanger SK 3:20:55 =
18 431 BERGSLAND Jon Einar Grenland Sykleklubb 3:20:55 =
19 363 LØBERG * Kristian TVK Sykkel 3:20:55 =
20 273 HAUGSTAD Tormod Gerhard Lillehammer CK 3:20:55 =
21 438 SPIKSETH * Elias Angell Grenland Sykleklubb 3:20:55 =
22 256 NYHUS * Vegard IK Hero Sykkel 3:20:55 =
23 269 HAGEN * Krister Kristiansands CK 3:20:55 =
24 330 RØEGGEN Martin SpKl. Rye Sykkelgruppe 3:20:55 =
25 213 JENSEN * August Bodø CK 3:20:55 =
26 258 HANSEN Amund IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel 3:20:55 =
27 316 BOLLESTAD * Gøran Sandnes SK 3:20:55 =
28 442 BREEN Vegard Joker Merida 3:20:55 =
29 227 ENSINK * Sander CK ValdresEkspressen 3:20:55 =
30 319 ESPELAND Tor Inge Sandnes SK 3:20:55 =
31 355 SETTING Andreas Tromsø CK 3:20:55 =
32 208 NORDAHL * Magnus Asker Cykleklubb 3:20:55 =
33 255 HOVLAND * Olav Johannes IK Hero Sykkel 3:20:55 =
34 243 LANDA * Knut IF Frøy Sykkel 3:20:55 =
35 447 THORESEN Petter SpKl. Rye Sykkelgruppe 3:20:55 =
36 347 VÆRNES * Aslak Sørensen Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:20:55 =
37 289 DRØPPING Ola Inge Nesset CK 3:20:55 =
38 209 PÉREZ * Aleksander Einarson Asker Cykleklubb 3:20:55 =
39 203 ELFMARK * Ola Asker Cykleklubb 3:20:55 =
Eidsvollrittet 2011 Ranking
Etapperesultat
Sessvollmoen
22.05.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
40 299 AASVOLD * Lorents Ola Plussbank Cervelo 3:20:55 =
41 293 ESPELAND Magnus Røysum Nesset CK 3:20:55 =
42 317 BYBERG * Bjørnar Sandnes SK 3:20:55 =
43 315 BJELLAND Tore Sandnes SK 3:20:55 =
44 318 DAHL Håvard Sandnes SK 3:20:55 =
45 303 KVÅLSVOLL * Sebastian Plussbank Cervelo 3:20:55 =
46 343 RANDIN * Alexander Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:20:55 =
47 345 SCHOU Mikael Team Ringeriks-Kraft 3:21:01 0:03:48
48 434 HAUGLAND Christopher Grenland Sykleklubb 3:21:01 =
49 200 RACH Gabriel Garmin Cervelo / Ringerike 3:21:01 =
50 358 ERTSÅS Kjetil Andreas TVK Sykkel 3:21:01 =
51 365 STIEN * Adrian Aas TVK Sykkel 3:21:03 0:03:50
52 360 GAUNDAL Jon Arne TVK Sykkel 3:21:49 0:04:36
53 337 PETTERSEN * Thomas Homme Stavanger SK 3:21:49 =
54 265 RØNNING * Håkon Jømna/Heradsbygd-Sykkelgruppe 3:22:05 0:04:52
55 239 SOLHEIM Tomas Hardanger sykkelklubb 3:22:05 =
56 222 JENSEN Leif Oddvin Bærum OCK 3:22:05 =
57 268 ERLAND * Andreas Kristiansands CK 3:22:09 0:04:56
58 290 EIDSHEIM Edgar Nesset CK 3:22:10 0:04:57
59 440 LOHNE * Mats Joker Merida 3:22:10 =
60 232 GRINDVOLL Idar Andersen Eidsvoll SK 3:22:22 0:05:09
61 371 WÅLE Ole Edvard Tønsberg CK 3:23:42 0:06:29
62 298 SKAAR Knut Nærbø SK 3:25:09 0:07:56
63 353 SKOTTVOLL * Mats Team Østfold KF 3:25:39 0:08:26
64 285 ØSTLIE * Kristian Lørenskog CK 3:26:14 0:09:01
65 275 LARSEN * Stian Berger Lillehammer CK 3:27:02 0:09:49
66 437 SLAGSVOLD Jon Roberto Grenland Sykleklubb 3:29:46 0:12:33
67 230 SKATVEDT Ola Eidsvoll SK 3:30:19 0:13:06
68 292 ELIASSEN * Vegard Nesset CK 3:30:23 0:13:10
69 201 BERNTSEN Johan Fredrick Arendal CC Uttatt
= 204 HAUGÅRD * Phan Åge Asker Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 205 HÅKENRUD * Stian Lie Asker Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 207 JORDAN * Kristopher Asker Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 210 RINGHEIM * Jo Kogstad Asker Cykleklubb Uttatt =
= 214 KOPPANG Frode A. Bodø CK Uttatt =
= 215 ROFSTAD * Eirik Bodø CK Uttatt =
= 216 ALPERS Henrik Bærum OCK Uttatt =
= 221 GRYLLING * Oscar Schjerven Bærum OCK Uttatt =
= 225 STULAND Eirik Martin Bærum OCK Uttatt =
= 233 JAHR Morten Eidsvoll SK Uttatt =
= 234 LANGSETH Bjørn Tore Eidsvoll SK Uttatt =
= 237 EIDE* Jørgen Hardanger sykkelklubb Uttatt =
= 251 ORSET * Jonas IF Frøy Sykkel Uttatt =
= 257 FORDAL Arnt Ove IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel Uttatt =
= 267 ANDERSEN Hans-Tore Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK Uttatt =
= 270 ØKSENDAL Jørn Kvalvaag Kristiansands CK Uttatt =
= 272 FREDHEIM Vegard Lillehammer CK Uttatt =
= 274 HUSØ * Jonathan Lillehammer CK Uttatt =
= 278 ENGER * Simen Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 282 LØVIK Martin Sletten Lørenskog CK Uttatt =
= 286 AARSTAD * Emil Kalve Nanset IF Sykkel Uttatt =
= 288 SKAATAN * Jørgen Løkken Nanset IF Sykkel Uttatt =
= 291 ELIASSEN * Kristian Nesset CK Uttatt =
= 296 NEVSTAD * Martin Notøy Nesset CK Uttatt =
= 320 FJÆLBERG * Sondre Jensen Sandnes SK Uttatt =
= 324 SANDVE * Jostein Sandnes SK Uttatt =
Eidsvollrittet 2011 Ranking
Etapperesultat
Sessvollmoen
22.05.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
= 329 JONASSEN André Sk Rye Uttatt =
= 332 DYSJALAND Glenn Sola CK Uttatt =
= 333 JARSTØ Daniel Egeland Sparebanken Vest - Ridley / S Uttatt =
= 342 MARKASKARD * Frans-Leonard Team Ringeriks-Kraft Uttatt =
= 349 GRANLY Lars Erik Team Østfold KF Uttatt =
= 350 GUSTAVSEN Martin Team Østfold KF Uttatt =
= 359 EVENSEN * Tommy Frengen TVK Sykkel Uttatt =
= 362 JOHANSEN * Andreas Sæterøy TVK Sykkel Uttatt =
= 396 FJELDAVLIE Jørn Grenland Sykleklubb Uttatt =
= 430 EINÅS Sindre Bodø CK Uttatt =
= 443 FRIVOLD Christian Hals Plussbank Cervelo Uttatt =
= 444 CHRISTIANSEN Stig SpKl. Rye Sykkelgruppe Uttatt =
= 445 MOE Dag Julius SpKl. Rye Sykkelgruppe Uttatt =
DNF 325 SEGLEM * Dagfinn Sandnes SK
DNS 238 BORGEN NORDTVEIT* Hardanger sykkelklubb =
DNS 250 NESSET Sigurd IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 253 ROSKA * Morten IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 259 RASMUSSEN Steinar IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel =
DNS 266 ANDERSEN Øystein Ebeltoft Kristiansands CK =
DNS 276 SLEMDAL * Stian Lillehammer CK =
DNS 277 STENSLØKKEN Lars Lillehammer CK =
DNS 287 NILSEN * Jaran Nanset IF Sykkel =
DNS 294 GODEJORD * Børge Nesset CK =
DNS 306 SIVERTSEN Åsmund Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 308 ÅKVIK * Niklas Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 321 JOHANSEN Asbjørn Lund Sandnes SK =
DNS 323 ORSTAD * Sveinung Sandnes SK =
DNS 326 VABØ * Kristoffer Aase Sandnes SK =
DNS 327 SELFORS Áike Niillas Peder Sirma IL Sykkel =
DNS 344 SAUGSTAD * Stian Team Ringeriks-Kraft =
DNS 354 ØDEGAARD * Pål Team Østfold KF =
DNS 357 BJØRGAN * Espen Halvorsen TVK Sykkel =
DNS 370 STENDAHL Martin Tønsberg CK =
DNS 433 HANSEN * Casper Kullerud Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNS 441 VOLD Svein Erik Joker Merida =
DNS 202 CAMERON * Harald Asker Cykleklubb =
DNS 206 JOHANSEN Sebastian Ferner Asker Cykleklubb =
DNS 211 WORMSEN Kristoffer Sommer Asker Cykleklubb =
DNS 212 HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari Bergen Cykleklubb =
DNS 217 AMUNDSEN * Asbjørn Bilben Bærum OCK =
DNS 219 CLAUSSEN * Jonatan Bærum OCK =
DNS 220 ECKHOFF Sverre Solheim Bærum OCK =
DNS 223 JORDHEIM * Gjermund Kvåle Bærum OCK =
DNS 224 SOHLMAN * Carl Henrik Sætrang Bærum OCK =
DNS 226 WITT Tron Bærum OCK =
DNS 228 SCHLYTTER Jørgen CK ValdresEkspressen =
DNS 229 ULVEN Olav CK ValdresEkspressen =
DNS 235 MYHRER * Kristian Eidsvoll SK =
DNS 236 TRUTT Sindre H Hadeland CK =
DNS 240 AURANG * Kristoffer Johan IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 241 HAUGEN Baard Erik IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 242 JONSBØL Haakon Kjellhov IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 244 SUNDHAGEN Tord Andre IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 246 EIKELI Eivind IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 247 EVJE Sigmund IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 249 DYRØY Frederik IF Frøy Sykkel =
Eidsvollrittet 2011 Ranking
Etapperesultat
Sessvollmoen
22.05.2011
Plass Startnr UCI U23Navn Klubb Tid Etter
DNS 252 WING Rob IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 254 RØGEBERG Stian IF Frøy Sykkel =
DNS 260 BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Joker Merida =
DNS 263 STOKSTAD * Ingar Gjerlaug Joker Merida =
DNS 271 ENSRUD Arne Gunnar Lillehammer CK =
DNS 279 GRØNDAHL Mads Andre Lørenskog CK =
DNS 280 HAUGEN Jens Henrik Lørenskog CK =
DNS 283 OLSEN Kim Steinmo Lørenskog CK =
DNS 284 RØNNING Tom-Erik Lørenskog CK =
DNS 295 HERVÅG * Alexander Nesset CK =
DNS 297 SKAAR Andreas Nærbø SK =
DNS 300 GRØNDAHL * Jon Anders Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 302 HURUM * Sondre Moen Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 304 LAENGEN * Øystein Stake Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 305 MØRLAND Morten Plussbank Cervelo =
DNS 309 BERGLIND Tommy Ringerike SK =
DNS 310 GULLINGSRUD * Esben Ringerike SK =
DNS 311 HANNESTAD * Christian Ringerike SK =
DNS 312 HAUGEN * Henrik Steen Ringerike SK =
DNS 313 LUNDGREEN * Alexander Moe Ringerike SK =
DNS 314 # 314 Ledig NOTEAM =
DNS 322 LIMA * Magne Sandnes SK =
DNS 328 SOMBY Ole Henrik Sirma IL Sykkel =
DNS 340 GOMNES * Daniel Slåtto Team Ringeriks-Kraft =
DNS 346 UTHUS * Martin Team Ringeriks-Kraft =
DNS 348 HEM Ole Team United Bakeries =
DNS 351 JANSSON * Sebastian Team Østfold KF =
DNS 352 KARSTOFT Steffen Team Østfold KF =
DNS 356 BERDAL Tore Bjørseth TVK Sykkel =
DNS 361 HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmæl TVK Sykkel =
DNS 364 PETTERSEN * Anders Tombre TVK Sykkel =
DNS 367 FJELLDAL Rudi Tønsberg CK =
DNS 368 HAUG Ola Tønsberg CK =
DNS 369 SCHWEDER Trond Kristian Tønsberg CK =
DNS 372 MEHL Vidar Vossevangen CK =
DNS 374 NIELSEN * Daniel Rikstad Åsane CK =
DNS 435 HÅNDSTAD Thomas Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNS 436 LUNÅSHAUG * Endre Grenland Sykleklubb =
DNS 446 RØED * Kristoffer Ramstad SpKl. Rye Sykkelgruppe =
DNS 448 OVERVIK Stein Arne TVK Sykkel =
Close