1 Rahim EMEMI IRI IAU 29 4:38:33 8 8
2 Libardo NINO CORREDOR COL L2A 43 +0 5 5
3 Samad POOR SEIEDI IRI IAU 26 +41 2 2
4 Miguel Angel NINO CORREDO COL L2A 40 +44
5 Amir ZARGARI IRI IAU 31 +2:15
6 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 36 +2:15
7 Hossein ASKARI IRI TPT 36 +2:15
8 Barati RASOUL IRI 24 +3:30
9 Vadim SHAEKHOV UZB UZB 25 +3:52
10 Tomohiro HAYAKAWA JPN JPN 21 +4:24
11 Ghafari VAHID IRI SUR 23 +4:45
12 Yusuf ABREKOV UZB UZB 26 +5:07
13 Alexey LYALKO KAZ 26 +5:19
14 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 30 +6:43
15 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV KAZ KAZ 21 +7:12
16 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ 19 +7:12
17 Sajjad HASHEMI IRI VAK 19 +7:36
18 Hamid SHIRISISAN IRI SUR 29 +7:52
19 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI TPT 23 +7:52
20 Sergey KUZIN KAZ 23 +8:13
21 MEREY KHAKANKMAN KAZ KAZ 22 +9:27
22 Tynys AKANOV KAZ KAZ 19 +9:34
23 Sam DAVIS AUS 20 +10:01
24 Ali KHADEMI IRI 19 +10:21
25 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ 19 +10:27
26 Mohammadreza NAGHINEZHAD IRI 21 +10:27
27 Eugen WACKER KGZ L2A 37 +10:53
28 Masaru FUKUHARA JPN JPN 30 +11:40
29 Seyed Moezeddin SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI IRI VAK 32 +11:53
30 Saeed NATEGHI IRI VAK 24 +12:02
31 Markus EIBEGGER AUT TPT 27 +12:07
32 Siros HASHEMZADEH IRI 34 +12:22
33 Amir ZARE RAFIEEI IRI 23 +12:44
34 Peiman MOJADA IRI 26 +13:05
35 Amir MOHAMMADITAEF IRI 21 +13:21
36 Maysam REZAEI IRI 21 +13:21
37 Hayato YOSHIDA JPN JPN 22 +13:47
38 Alex MALONE AUS 27 +13:56
39 Mehdi AZMOUN IRI 25 +14:18
40 Mohsen RAHMANI IRI 22 +14:37
41 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI 26 +14:37
42 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR IRI SUR 25 +14:37
43 Takeaki AYABE JPN JPN 31 +14:44
44 Hamed JANNAT IRI 22 +15:00
45 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ KAZ 19 +15:17
46 Gholamreza CHERAGHI IRI 21 +15:41
47 Muradjan KHALMURATOV UZB UZB 29 +15:52
48 Hassan MALEKI MIZAN IRI SUR 34 +16:00
49 Azamat TURAEV UZB UZB 22 +16:35
50 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI SUR 23 +16:47
51 Olamaei MAHDI IRI 24 +16:58
52 Mohammad RAJABLOU IRI 26 +17:04
53 Ghalichi MILAD SEYED IRI 25 +17:27
54 Hossein NATEGHI IRI VAK 24 +18:30
55 Berik KUPESHOV KAZ 24 +18:30
56 Hadi TAYMOURI IRI 25 +19:06
57 Alireza HAGHI IRI IAU 32 +19:42
58 Roger Nathan DAHLBERG NZL 46 +20:07
59 Amin ESLAMPOUR IRI VAK 22 +20:21
60 Abbas SAEIDI TANHA IRI IAU 30 +20:54
61 Yong Li NG MAS L2A 26 +22:12
62 Logan CALDER AUS 26 +22:25
DSQ Behnam MALEKI IRI 19
DSQ Hossein FARAJI IRI 26
DSQ Ali RIAHI IRI 22
DSQ Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB UZB 21
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Libardo NINO CORREDOR Colombia L2A 43 8:28:16 4 4
2 Rahim EMEMI Iran IAU 29 +1:59
3 Amir ZARGARI Iran IAU 31 +3:39
4 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH Iran TPT 36 +3:41
5 Samad POOR SEIEDI Iran IAU 26 +4:23
6 Hossein ASKARI Iran TPT 36 +4:24
7 Barati RASOUL Iran 24 +7:16
8 Vadim SHAEKHOV Uzbekistan UZB 25 +8:59
9 Miguel Angel NINO CORREDO Colombia L2A 40 +9:13
10 Tomohiro HAYAKAWA Japan JPN 21 +9:31
11 Ghafari VAHID Iran SUR 23 +11:48
12 Hossein ALIZADEH Iran TPT 23 +12:59
13 Alexey LYALKO Kazakhstan 26 +13:42
14 Yusuf ABREKOV Uzbekistan UZB 26 +14:59
15 Matvey NIKITIN Kazakhstan 19 +15:37
16 Mehdi SOHRABI Iran TPT 30 +16:05
17 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV Kazakhstan KAZ 21 +16:34
18 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR Iran SUR 25 +16:46
19 Sam DAVIS Australia 20 +17:58
20 Sergey KUZIN Kazakhstan 23 +18:04
21 Sajjad HASHEMI Iran VAK 19 +18:56
22 Hamed JANNAT Iran 22 +20:07
23 Ali KHADEMI Iran 19 +21:41
24 Nikita PANASSENKO Kazakhstan 19 +21:47
25 Eugen WACKER Kyrgyzstan L2A 37 +23:04
26 MEREY KHAKANKMAN Kazakhstan KAZ 22 +24:06
27 Markus EIBEGGER Austria TPT 27 +24:08
28 Tynys AKANOV Kazakhstan KAZ 19 +24:13
29 Peiman MOJADA Iran 26 +24:25
30 Hamid SHIRISISAN Iran SUR 29 +24:55
31 Mohammadreza NAGHINEZHAD Iran 21 +25:06
32 Hayato YOSHIDA Japan JPN 22 +25:07
33 Muradjan KHALMURATOV Uzbekistan UZB 29 +25:41
34 Seyed Moezeddin SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Iran VAK 32 +25:57
35 Takeaki AYABE Japan JPN 31 +26:04
36 Saeid SAFARZADEH Iran 26 +26:07
37 Alex MALONE Australia 27 +26:07
38 Masaru FUKUHARA Japan JPN 30 +26:19
39 Mohammad RAJABLOU Iran 26 +26:20
40 Siros HASHEMZADEH Iran 34 +27:11
41 Hassan MALEKI MIZAN Iran SUR 34 +27:20
42 Amir ZARE RAFIEEI Iran 23 +27:23
43 Amir MOHAMMADITAEF Iran 21 +27:25
44 Hadi TAYMOURI Iran 25 +30:26
45 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI Iran SUR 23 +30:40
46 Mohsen RAHMANI Iran 22 +31:40
47 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV Kazakhstan KAZ 19 +32:07
48 Alireza HAGHI Iran IAU 32 +33:35
49 Maysam REZAEI Iran 21 +34:01
50 Ghalichi MILAD SEYED Iran 25 +35:18
51 Hossein NATEGHI Iran VAK 24 +35:30
52 Mehdi AZMOUN Iran 25 +35:34
53 Logan CALDER Australia 26 +36:29
54 Berik KUPESHOV Kazakhstan 24 +37:00
55 Saeed NATEGHI Iran VAK 24 +39:21
56 Gholamreza CHERAGHI Iran 21 +42:07
57 Azamat TURAEV Uzbekistan UZB 22 +42:09
58 Yong Li NG Malaysia L2A 26 +43:28
59 Olamaei MAHDI Iran 24 +44:19
60 Amin ESLAMPOUR Iran VAK 22 +45:18
61 Abbas SAEIDI TANHA Iran IAU 30 +48:25
62 Roger Nathan DAHLBERG New Zealand 46 +53:25
Close