1 Julian Kern (Germany) 4:43:08
2 Siarhei Novikau (Belarus)
3 Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Belarus)
4 Artem Topchanyuk (Ukraine) 0:00:03
5 Mattia Cattaneo (Italy) 0:00:05
6 Rudy Molard (France) 0:00:22
7 Jordi Simon Casulleras (Spain)
8 José Gonçalves (Portugal)
9 Axel Domont (France)
10 Bob Jungels (Luxembourg)
11 Marcel Aregger (Switzerland) 0:00:52
12 Stake Laengen Vegard (Norway)
13 Tore Hoem Björn (Norway) 0:01:13
14 João Pereira (Portugal)
15 Enrico Battaglin (Italy) 0:01:18
16 Johan Lebon (France)
17 Jakub Novak (Czech Republic) 0:01:22
18 Stanislau Bazhkou (Belarus) 0:01:24
19 David Wöhrer (Austria)
20 Patrick Konrad (Austria) 0:01:31
21 Karel Hnik (Czech Republic)
22 Tom Dumoulin (Netherlands) 0:01:32
23 Warren Barguil (France)
24 Roman Osuna Montes (Spain)
25 Andrei Krasilnikau (Belarus)
26 Jan Hirt (Czech Republic) 0:01:35
27 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Netherlands) 0:01:57
28 Nicola Boem (Italy) 0:03:22
29 Zydrunas Savickas (Lithuania)
30 Nils Plotner (Germany) 0:03:31
31 Andzs Flaksis (Latvia)
32 Matvey Zubov (Russian Federation) 0:03:32
33 Martin Mahdar (Slovakia) 0:03:33
34 Maksym Vasilyev (Ukraine) 0:03:40
35 Mike Teunissen (Netherlands) 0:03:42
36 Mario Vogt (Germany)
37 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Russian Federation) 0:03:44
38 Oleksandr Prevar (Ukraine)
39 Guilherme Lourenço (Portugal) 0:03:46
40 Jonathan Mcevoy (Great Britain)
41 Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangkoyras (Greece) 0:03:59
42 Tom Thill (Luxembourg)
43 Sean De Bie (Belgium) 0:04:29
44 Indulis Bekmanis (Latvia) 0:04:32
45 Marek Kulas (Poland) 0:04:37
46 Deni Banicek (Croatia)
NA Zhupa Eugert (Albania)
NA Sefa Ylber (Albania)
NA Lukas Pöstlberger (Austria)
NA Yauheni Ivanou (Belarus)
NA Matthias Allegaert (Belgium)
NA Jasper Stuyven (Belgium)
NA Sven Verboven (Belgium)
NA Tim Wellens (Belgium)
NA Borislav Ivanov (Bulgaria)
NA Valentin Stoenchev (Bulgaria)
NA Radostin Yordanov (Bulgaria)
NA Yovcho Yovchev (Bulgaria)
NA Marko Barbir (Croatia)
NA Luka Grubic (Croatia)
NA Tomas Danacik (Czech Republic)
NA David Dvorsky (Czech Republic)
NA Martin Hunal (Czech Republic)
NA Petr Vakoc (Czech Republic)
NA Siim-Erik Alamaa (Estonia)
NA Mihkel Ronimois (Estonia)
NA Ivo Suur (Estonia)
NA Romain Bardet (France)
NA Marcel Meisen (Germany)
NA Kevin Predatsch (Germany)
NA Thomas Moses (Great Britain)
NA Joseph Perrett (Great Britain)
NA Luke Rowe (Great Britain)
NA Scott Thwaites (Great Britain)
NA Georgios Bouglas (Greece)
NA Panagiotis Chatzakis (Greece)
NA Georgios Karatzios (Greece)
NA Apostolos Bouglas (Greece)
NA Gábor Fejes (Hungary)
NA Péter Palotai (Hungary)
NA Péter Simon (Hungary)
NA Sam Bennett (Ireland)
NA Sean Downey (Ireland)
NA Conor Dunne (Ireland)
NA Felix English (Ireland)
NA Philip Lavery (Ireland)
NA Fabio Aru (Italy)
NA Armands Becis (Latvia)
NA Janis Dakteris (Latvia)
NA Andris Vosekalns (Latvia)
NA Darijs Dzervus (Lithuania)
NA Eimantas Gudiskis (Lithuania)
NA Vismantas Mockevicius (Lithuania)
NA Tom Kohn (Luxembourg)
NA Pit Schlechter (Luxembourg)
NA Bob Schoonbroodt (Netherlands)
NA Erik Byström Sven (Norway)
NA Karol Domagalski (Poland)
NA Grzegorz Haba (Poland)
NA Lukasz Owsian (Poland)
NA Emanuel Piaskowy (Poland)
NA Pawel Poljanski (Poland)
NA Bartosz Warchol (Poland)
NA Amaro Antunes (Portugal)
NA Bruno Borges (Portugal)
NA Rafael Reis (Portugal)
NA Maxim Rusnac (Republic of Moldova)
NA Alexandru Gradinaru (Romania)
NA Sergey Belykh (Russian Federation)
NA Igor Frolov (Russian Federation)
NA Maxim Razumov (Russian Federation)
NA Ilnur Zakarin (Russian Federation)
NA Gabor Kasa (Serbia)
NA Jovan Zekavica (Serbia)
NA Stanislav Beres (Slovakia)
NA Johan Schwabik (Slovakia)
NA Filip Taragel (Slovakia)
NA Nejc Bester (Slovenia)
NA Mark Dzamastagic (Slovenia)
NA Robert Jenko (Slovenia)
NA Tim Mikelj (Slovenia)
NA Klemen Stimulak (Slovenia)
NA Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Spain)
NA Mario Gonzalez Salas (Spain)
NA Fernando Grijalba Perez (Spain)
NA Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (Spain)
NA Jesper Dahlström (Sweden)
NA Philip Lindau (Sweden)
NA Loic Aubert (Switzerland)
NA Till Dreier (Switzerland)
NA Arnaud Grand (Switzerland)
NA Simon Pellaud (Switzerland)
NA Patrick Schelling (Switzerland)
NA Ieven Filin (Ukraine)
NA Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukraine)
NA Yaroslav Rubakha (Ukraine)
NA Anatoliy Sosnitskyi (Ukraine)
NA Artis Pujats (Latvia)
NA Mustafa Sayar (Turquie)
NA Mustafa Garsi (Turquie)
NS Ferenc Stubán (Hungary)
Close