1 Luka MEZGEC SLO SAK 23 4:19:44 40 40
2 Blaz FURDI SLO ADR 23 +0 30 30
3 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL CCC 27 +0 16 16
4 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LOB 24 +0 12 12
5 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 25 +0 10 10
6 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 29 +0 8 8
7 Blaz JARC SLO 23 +16 6 6
8 Matej GNEZDA SLO ADR 32 +16 3 3
9 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 24 +16
10 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL BGZ 36 +16
11 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 35 +16
12 Robert BARTKO GER LKT 36 +16
13 Tino MEIER GER LKT 24 +16
14 Piotr KIRPSZA POL 22 +16
15 Matthias Plarre GER LKT 19 +16
16 Konrad TOMASIAK POL 20 +16
17 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 37 +16
18 Nejc BESTER SLO SAK 19 +16
19 Tomas DANACIK CZE PSK 21 +16
20 Johannes HEIDER GER LKT 24 +16
21 Alexei TSIKHANAU BLR 25 +16
22 Anatoli CHABURKA BLR 31 +16
23 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 35 +16
24 Michal PODLASKI POL 23 +16
25 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL CCC 23 +16
26 Dzmitryi SURAVETS BLR 19 +16
27 Marco HALLER AUT ADR 20 +16
28 Damian FORNALSKI POL 20 +16
29 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 27 +16
30 Kamil GRADEK POL 21 +16
31 Tomasz KUDELSKI POL 19 +16
32 Jiri DOLEZAL CZE ASP 19 +16
33 Grzegorz HABA POL 19 +16
34 Josef MANOUSEK CZE 20 +16
35 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 23 +16
36 Mateusz JEGIER POL 22 +16
37 Lukasz OWSIAN POL 21 +16
38 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL 20 +16
39 Toms FLAKSIS LAT LPM 23 +16
40 Maxim RUSNAC MDA 19 +16
41 Lukáš SMOLA CZE 19 +16
42 Lukasz BODNAR POL CCC 29 +16
43 Siarhei SAFONAU BLR LEG 21 +16
44 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 34 +16
45 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO LOB 27 +16
46 Jure BITENC SLO SAK 20 +16
47 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 29 +16
48 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +16
49 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC CRO LOB 32 +16
50 Sergei SAKAVETS BLR 23 +16
51 Tomislav DANCULOVIC CRO LOB 31 +16
52 Primoz SEGINA SLO ADR 26 +16
53 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 30 +16
54 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 30 +16
55 Mariusz WITECKI POL CCC 30 +16
56 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 27 +16
57 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +16
58 Dariusz BARANOWSKI POL 39 +16
59 Radoslaw ROMIANIK POL BGZ 44 +16
60 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE PSK 33 +16
61 Mikhail BESAHA BLR 22 +16
62 Felix DEHMEL GER LKT 21 +16
63 Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE ASP 30 +16
64 Markus EICHLER GER NSP 29 +16
65 Matija KVASINA CRO LOB 30 +16
66 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL 27 +16
67 Lucas SCHÄDLICH GER NSP 23 +16
68 Jakub FOLTYN POL 19 +16
69 Massimo DEMARIN CRO LOB 32 +16
70 Michael WEICHT GER LKT 23 +16
71 Radoslav ROGINA CRO LOB 32 +16
72 Franciszek DABROWSKI POL 21 +16
73 Vladimir KERKEZ SLO SAK 27 +16
74 Kamil MIGDOL POL 21 +16
75 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL BGZ 37 +16
76 Mitja MAHORIC SLO ADR 35 +16
77 Martin HACECKY CZE ADP 23 +16
78 Frantisek PADOUR CZE PSK 23 +16
79 Nik BURJEK SLO SAK 24 +16
80 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 24 +51
81 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 31 +1:01
82 Pawel BERNAS POL 21 +7:13
83 Vladzislu PATSKEVICH BLR 19 +7:45
84 Adam STACHOWIAK POL 22 +7:52
85 Tobias BARKSCHAT GER LKT 20 +7:52
86 Mateusz NOWAK POL 19 +7:52
87 Konrad ZATORSKI POL 19 +7:52
88 Stanislav BERES SVK DUK 19 +7:52
89 Sven FORBERGER GER NSP 27 +7:52
90 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 25 +7:52
91 Szymon STRZEDULA POL 19 +12:27
92 Gasper SVAB SLO SAK 25 +13:17
93 Nejc BESTER SLO SAK 19 +13:17
94 Tim MIKELJ SLO SAK 19 +13:17
95 Mark DZAMASTAGIC SLO SAK 20 +13:17
Close