1 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP BEF 25 2:41:59 8 8
2 Sergio Miguel Vieira RIBEIRO POR BEF 31 +40 5 5
3 Celestino Duarte Dias PINHO POR 27 +40 2 2
4 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS 21 +40
5 Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA ESP ORB 23 +40
6 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP BOA 30 +40
7 Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO POR PRT 27 +40
8 Antonio OLMO MENACHO ESP 29 +40
9 David BELDA GARCIA ESP VMC 28 +40
10 Hernani BROCO POR LAR 30 +40
11 Ricardo MESTRE POR PRT 28 +40
12 Rui VINHAS POR LAR 25 +40
13 Ricardo VILELA POR BOA 24 +40
14 Christopher JENNINGS RSA VMC 20 +40
15 Esteban PLAZA MIRA ESP 25 +45
16 Micael ISIDORO POR 29 +45
17 Valter COUTINHO POR 23 +45
18 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR BEF 27 +47
19 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 34 +47
20 Marcio BARBOSA POR LAR 25 +47
21 Nelson VICTORINO POR PRT 36 +54
22 Andoni BLAZQUEZ ESP ORB 24 +54
23 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR LAR 35 +58
24 Alberto MORRAS ESP BOA 24 +1:00
25 Válter PEREIRA POR 21 +1:02
26 Mikel bizkarra ESP ORB 22 +1:05
27 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR BEF 28 +1:12
28 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR PRT 28 +3:52
29 Aritz Bagües ESP ORB 22 +4:31
30 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAR 29 +5:08
31 Bruno FARIA POR 21 +6:00
32 Renato ALEVAR POR 20 +6:00
33 Bruno SARAIVA POR 26 +6:00
34 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 25 +6:00
35 Sandro PINTO POR 23 +6:00
36 Vitor VALINHO POR 20 +6:00
37 Oscar GRAU ESP VMC 32 +6:00
38 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR 20 +6:00
39 Guilherme LOURENCO POR 22 +6:00
40 Artur ERSHOV RUS 21 +6:00
41 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 26 +6:00
42 Tomas Swift METCALFE GBR PRT 27 +6:00
43 Ian BIBBY GBR MPT 25 +6:00
44 Adrian LOPEZ GARRIDO ESP 21 +6:00
45 Xabier ZABALO IMAZ ESP ORB 24 +6:00
46 Adrian SAEZ ESP ORB 25 +6:00
47 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP BOA 25 +6:00
48 Victor CABEDO ESP ORB 22 +6:00
49 Sergio VERGARA ESP 23 +6:00
50 Hélder LEAL POR 25 +6:00
51 Sergey BELYKH RUS 21 +6:00
52 Moreno RIBEIRO POR 22 +6:05
53 Joaquim SILVA POR 19 +6:09
54 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR 20 +6:09
55 William BJERGFELT GBR MPT 33 +7:39
56 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR 23 +8:05
57 Ruben JIMENEZ VENTOSA ESP VMC 24 +8:05
DNF Albino OLIVEIRA POR 19
DNF Rui RODRIGUES POR 19
DNF Flávio GOMES POR 23
DNF Juan PEREZ ESP 24
DNF David SANTILLANA ESP 20
DNF Unai HUERTAS ESP 22
DNF Mohcine ICHOU MAR 21
DNF Lahcen SABER MAR 21
DNF Pascual ORENGO LOPEZ ESP VMC 22
DNF Manuel ANTON ESP VMC 23
DNF Nuno ALMEIDA POR 20
DNF Filipe SILVA OLIVEIRA POR 21
DNF Carlos RIBEIRO POR 19
DNF Nuno MEIRELES POR 20
DNF Antonio CARVALHO POR 22
DNF Horton TOBYN GBR MPT 25
DNF Jonathan MCEVOY GBR MPT 22
DNF Pete WILLIAMS GBR MPT 25
DNF Ion PARDO ESP BOA 23
DNF Joao CABREIRA POR BOA 29
DNF Samuel MAGALHÃES POR 19
DNF Flávio CIPRIANO POR 19
DNF David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR 20
DNF Antonio Filipe Oliveira AMORIM POR BEF 26
DNF Carlos BALTAZAR POR BEF 24
DNF Bruno Antonio Ferreira PINTO POR BEF 26
DNF Maxim KOZYREV RUS 20
DNF Pavel KARPENKOV RUS 19
DNF Marco Alexandre Ferreira CUNHA POR 24
DNF Vitor Bruno Martins CARVALHO POR 28
DNF Enrique Alonso SALGUEIRO ESP 30
DNF Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 25
DNF Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR PRT 26
DNF Bruno SILVA POR LAR 23
DNF Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAR 26
DNF Hugo SABIDO POR LAR 32
Close