1 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 25 3:52:59 8 8
2 Ivan STEVIC SRB SRB 31 +0 5 5
3 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 25 +0 2 2
4 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE ARG DAN 28 +0
5 Tosh VAN DER SANDE BEL 21 +0
6 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +0
7 Alexander ZDANOV RUS DAN 26 +0
8 Eugeny BAKHIN RUS RUS 23 +0
9 Zico WAEYTENS BEL 20 +0
10 Bartusevics RIHARDS LAT LPM 21 +0
11 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 35 +0
12 Artur DETKO POL BGZ 28 +0
13 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 26 +0
14 Joachim TOLLES GER TTR 25 +0
15 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 35 +0
16 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 20 +0
17 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 21 +0
18 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 24 +0
19 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE PSK 33 +0
20 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS TIK 25 +0
21 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 34 +0
22 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR KLS 26 +0
23 David DVORSKY CZE PSK 19 +0
24 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 25 +0
25 Daniel VESELY CZE CZE 19 +0
26 Dariusz WOZNIAK POL LEG 37 +0
27 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL 21 +0
28 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 32 +0
29 Robert GAVENDA SVK SVK 23 +0
30 Roman KOLSTOV RUS RUS 30 +0
31 Deni BANICEK CRO LOB 21 +0
32 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL DAN 27 +0
33 Gabor KASA SRB SRB 22 +0
34 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 24 +0
35 Jindrich DLASK CZE CZE 20 +0
36 Nikita NOVIKOV RUS TIK 22 +0
37 Manuel FEDELE ITA DAN 25 +0
38 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 31 +0
39 Petr VAKOC CZE CZE 19 +0
40 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 27 +0
41 Marcin URBANOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +0
42 Roman ZRELICA SVK SVK 26 +0
43 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO UKR KLS 23 +0
44 Mikhail ANTONOV RUS TIK 25 +0
45 Jakub EHRENBERGER CZE CZE 22 +0
46 Jan Oelerich GER TTR 23 +0
47 Piotr SZTOBRYN POL BGZ 22 +0
48 Dragan SPASIC SRB SRB 29 +0
49 Martin HUNAL CZE ASP 22 +0
50 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 23 +0
51 Frantisek PADOUR CZE PSK 23 +0
52 Tomislav DANCULOVIC CRO LOB 31 +0
53 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS TIK 29 +0
54 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC CRO LOB 32 +0
55 Pavol POLIEVKA SVK SVK 42 +0
56 Davide TOROSANTUCCI ITA DAN 30 +0
57 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 35 +0
58 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LOB 24 +0
59 Marek CANECKY SVK SVK 23 +0
60 Radoslaw ROMIANIK POL BGZ 44 +0
61 Willem WAUTERS BEL 22 +0
62 Robert NAGY SVK DUK 39 +0
63 Aleksey VELIKANOV RUS RUS 22 +0
64 Jozef PALCAK SVK SVK 24 +0
65 Brian BULGAC NED 23 +0
66 Mathias BELKA GER TTR 25 +0
67 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 27 +0
68 Jiri HUDECEK CZE PSK 25 +0
69 Evgeny RESHETKO RUS RUS 26 +0
70 Arne HASSINK NED TTR 27 +0
71 Ladislav FABISOVSKY CZE ASP 30 +0
72 Andrej OMULEC SLO LOB 29 +0
73 Jan SIPEKY SVK DUK 38 +0
74 Jimmy JANSSENS BEL 22 +0
75 Ryohei KOMORI JPN DAN 23 +0
76 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 24 +0
77 Vadim MASLENNIKOV RUS RUS 22 +13
78 Massimo DEMARIN CRO LOB 32 +13
79 Josef MANOUSEK CZE CZE 20 +13
80 Jan DEUTSCHMANN GER TTR 32 +18
81 Mariusz WOZNICKI POL LEG 21 +14:08
82 Jiri NESVEDA CZE ASP 26 +14:08
83 Raivis SKUJINŠ LAT LPM 20 +14:08
84 Martin FRANO SVK SVK 33 +22:28
DNF Jakub SKRZESZEWSKI POL LEG 19
DNF Victor SUDEYKIN RUS RUS 25
DNF Dominik IVO GER TTR 23
DNS Zolt DER SRB SRB 28
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Nikita NOVIKOV Russia TIK 22 15:03:46 4 4
2 Tomislav DANCULOVIC Croatia LOB 31 +10
3 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LOB 24 +14
4 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ Colombia DAN 27 +2:51
5 Pawel CIESLIK Poland BGZ 25 +2:59
6 Gabor KASA Serbia SRB 22 +3:05
7 Tomas OKROUHLICKY Czech Republic ASP 26 +3:08
8 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic CZE 19 +3:09
9 Stanislav KOZUBEK Czech Republic PSK 31 +3:09
10 Mikhail ANTONOV Russia TIK 25 +3:09
11 Mathias BELKA Germany TTR 25 +3:09
12 Andriy KHRIPTA Ukraine KLS 25 +3:10
13 Brian BULGAC Netherlands 23 +3:15
14 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE Argentina DAN 28 +3:45
15 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic PSK 33 +3:49
16 Pavel KOCHETKOV Russia TIK 25 +3:54
17 Roman BRONIS Slovakia ASP 35 +3:54
18 Jan Oelerich Germany TTR 23 +3:54
19 Jiri HUDECEK Czech Republic PSK 25 +3:54
20 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 24 +3:55
21 Oleksandr PREVAR Ukraine KLS 21 +3:55
22 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia TIK 29 +3:55
23 Marek CANECKY Slovakia SVK 23 +3:55
24 Robert NAGY Slovakia DUK 39 +3:55
25 Pavol POLIEVKA Slovakia SVK 42 +3:55
26 Radoslaw ROMIANIK Poland BGZ 44 +3:55
27 Davide TOROSANTUCCI Italy DAN 30 +3:55
28 Frantisek PADOUR Czech Republic PSK 23 +3:59
29 Martin HUNAL Czech Republic ASP 22 +4:05
30 Vadim MASLENNIKOV Russia RUS 22 +4:08
31 Jimmy JANSSENS Belgium 22 +4:49
32 Sergei RUDASKOV Russia TIK 27 +4:50
33 Zico WAEYTENS Belgium 20 +4:53
34 Matej JURCO Slovakia DUK 27 +4:53
35 Eugeny BAKHIN Russia RUS 23 +4:54
36 Artur DETKO Poland BGZ 28 +4:55
37 David DVORSKY Czech Republic PSK 19 +4:55
38 Jindrich DLASK Czech Republic CZE 20 +4:55
39 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI Poland LEG 25 +4:55
40 Jakub EHRENBERGER Czech Republic CZE 22 +4:55
41 Daniel VESELY Czech Republic CZE 19 +4:55
42 Roman KOLSTOV Russia RUS 30 +4:55
43 Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIC Croatia LOB 32 +4:55
44 Marcin URBANOWSKI Poland BGZ 23 +4:55
45 Willem WAUTERS Belgium 22 +4:55
46 Andrej OMULEC Slovenia LOB 29 +4:55
47 Evgeny RESHETKO Russia RUS 26 +4:55
48 Ivan STEVIC Serbia SRB 31 +5:03
49 Massimo DEMARIN Croatia LOB 32 +5:39
50 Patrik TYBOR Slovakia DUK 24 +6:52
51 Bartusevics RIHARDS Latvia LPM 21 +6:54
52 Dragan SPASIC Serbia SRB 29 +6:54
53 Maros KOVAC Slovakia DUK 34 +7:34
54 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Belgium 21 +8:46
55 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI Poland BGZ 23 +8:48
56 Alexander ZDANOV Russia DAN 26 +8:48
57 Manuel FEDELE Italy DAN 25 +8:48
58 Jozef PALCAK Slovakia SVK 24 +9:29
59 Petr BENCIK Czech Republic PSK 35 +9:45
60 Jovan ZEKAVICA Serbia SRB 20 +12:21
61 Matej VYSNA Slovakia DUK 23 +12:29
62 Josef MANOUSEK Czech Republic CZE 20 +13:53
63 Oleksandr GRYGORENKO Ukraine KLS 23 +18:38
64 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 24 +20:30
65 Aleksey VELIKANOV Russia RUS 22 +20:37
66 Piotr SZTOBRYN Poland BGZ 22 +20:56
67 Volodymyr GOMENYUK Ukraine KLS 26 +22:31
68 Thomas SPRENGERS Belgium 21 +22:31
69 Arne HASSINK Netherlands TTR 27 +22:31
70 Ladislav FABISOVSKY Czech Republic ASP 30 +22:31
71 Deni BANICEK Croatia LOB 21 +26:56
72 Jan DEUTSCHMANN Germany TTR 32 +27:16
73 Dariusz WOZNIAK Poland LEG 37 +34:35
74 Robert GAVENDA Slovakia SVK 23 +41:50
75 Jan SIPEKY Slovakia DUK 38 +41:51
76 Ryohei KOMORI Japan DAN 23 +41:51
77 Rostislav KROTKY Czech Republic ASP 35 +44:32
78 Joachim TOLLES Germany TTR 25 +44:34
79 Marek CICHOSZ Poland LEG 32 +44:34
80 Roman ZRELICA Slovakia SVK 26 +44:34
81 Raivis SKUJINŠ Latvia LPM 20 +52:34
82 Jiri NESVEDA Czech Republic ASP 26 +58:52
83 Mariusz WOZNICKI Poland LEG 21 +1:02:07
84 Martin FRANO Slovakia SVK 33 +1:10:26
Close