1º 85 COL19890411 ANGARITA, Marvin J MOVISTAR TEAM 01:51:58 10 ''
2º 91 VEN19650314 CORDOVES, Gil ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0 6 ''
3º 76 VEN19800101 HERRERA, Julio T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0 4 ''
4º 80 VEN19910905 LINARES, Carlos J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 0
5º 142 COL19880718 ULLOA, Camilo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
6º 153 VEN19871218 MARIN, Simon TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fund 0
7º 3 VEN19760902 UBETO, Miguel Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
8º 139 COL19870321 TORRES, Rodolfo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
9º 133 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ, Jose FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 0
10º 77 VEN19851110 URREA, Darwin T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0
11º 97 VEN19810324 RIVAS, Jaime CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
12º 140 COL19810306 FONSECA, Edgar BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
13º 88 PAN19830220 UREÑA, Fernando MOVISTAR TEAM 0
14º 149 COL19880127 ABREU, Daniel TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
15º 164 VEN19830121 CASTILLO, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
16º 160 VEN19820803 BELTRAN, Elio S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS 0
17º 6 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
18º 103 VEN19890426 FIGUEROA, Randal J Fundadeporte-CARABOBO 0
19º 123 VEN19790116 SEGURA, Frederyk ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
20º 141 COL19841106 VARGAS, Jeferson BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
21º 25 VEN19870814 TERESEN, Tomas TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 0
22º 36 VEN19890808 GUTIERREZ, Pedro J GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
23º 56 VEN19840126 GARCIA, Artur KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
24º 7 ECU19900622 POZO, Juan J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR 0
25º 4 VEN19770127 CHACON, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
26º 39 VEN19860831 DIAZ, Danny SELECCION YARACUY 0
27º 46 VEN19860220 TORRES, Juan GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
28º 72 VEN19891008 BRICEÑO, Wladimir J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Rep 0
29º 33 VEN19820801 MURILLO, Juan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
30º 166 VEN19891004 MARTINEZ, Drilio J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
31º 49 VEN19811222 BRAVO, Wilmen F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
32º 15 CUB19870421 MARTINEZ, Yasmani SELECCION CUBA 0
33º 35 VEN19880731 CAMARGO, Jonathan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
34º 32 VEN19760714 MEDINA, Manuel GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
35º 96 VEN19880328 NAVA, Roberto ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
36º 121 VEN19840214 OCHOA, Richard ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
37º 31 VEN19820218 RUJANO, Jose GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
38º 125 VEN19831112 ROJAS, Maximo ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
39º 126 VEN19881223 ROJAS, Yosuang ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
40º 50 VEN19870124 MONSALVE, Ralf F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
41º 92 VEN19831008 CHACON, Miguel ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
42º 122 VEN19790212 CHACON, Franklin ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
43º 71 VEN19900921 GOMEZ, Alexander J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Rep 0
44º 42 VEN19901212 HENRIQUEZ, Denis J SELECCION YARACUY 0
45º 60 VEN19781006 NAVA, Jhon KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
46º 165 VEN19870721 LINARES, Juan OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
47º 90 VEN19881027 GALVIZ, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 0
48º 150 COL19820309 PAREDES, Edison TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
Fecha..: 23/07/11
Pag.Eta..: 2
————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
49º 86 COL19840929 GINALDO, Ricardo MOVISTAR TEAM 0
50º 8 ECU19861221 VILLARREAL, Luis PANAVIAL-ECUADOR 0
51º 1 VEN19770523 GIL, Tomas Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
52º 44 VEN19870324 TORRES, Alvaro GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
53º 21 DOM19820424 SANCHEZ, Nelson SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
54º 68 VEN19910707 SEQUERA, Pedro J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Rep 0
55º 117 VEN19730802 NIEVES, Fernando GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO 0
56º 94 VEN19841029 RIVAS, Herberth ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
57º 18 CUB19830126 LOPEZ, Yennifer SELECCION CUBA 0
58º 64 VEN19901113 COLINA, Jonathan J SELECCION ZULIA 0
59º 111 VEN19920813 DIAZ, Enrique J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
60º 89 VEN19880612 ALARCON, Jose MOVISTAR TEAM 0
61º 17 CUB19820425 ALCOLEA, Arnold SELECCION CUBA 0
62º 138 VEN19920504 NELASQUEZ, Armando J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 0
63º 79 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ, Andris GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 0
64º 53 VEN19891224 RIVAS, Angel J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
65º 87 COL19750618 GONZALEZ, Fredy MOVISTAR TEAM 0
66º 5 VEN19821027 VARGAS, Freddy Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
67º 62 VEN19890605 PIÑERO, Jose J SELECCION ZULIA 0
68º 47 VEN19890816 SANCHEZ, Johan J GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA 0
69º 163 VEN19830227 RAMOS, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
70º 170 VEN19880325 MANZANO, Jaiker ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE 0
71º 57 VEN19820805 BECERRA, Carlos KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
72º 93 VEN19800723 VALERO, Adelso ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 0
73º 148 COL19881220 APONTE, Jose TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
74º 144 COL19820120 MATTA, Emiro BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
75º 145 COL19780717 TRUJILLO, Rolando TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
76º 37 VEN19840119 RESTREPO, Luis SELECCION YARACUY 0
77º 78 VEN19890409 ARROYO, Jose J T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0
78º 20 DOM19850824 PEREZ, Jorge SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA 0
79º 98 VEN19850319 DELGADO, Leonardo CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
80º 75 VEN19871108 FIGUERA, Carlos T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcel 0
81º 13 CUB19850525 PORTUONDO, Pedro SELECCION CUBA 0
82º 14 CUB19770904 BENITEZ, Lizardo SELECCION CUBA 0
83º 143 COL19890704 MOYANO, Camilo J BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME 0
84º 34 VEN19850928 BECERRA, Edwin GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 0
85º 65 VEN19920909 SOTO, Andres J SELECCION ZULIA 0
86º 146 COL19861223 RINCON, Kevin TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 0
87º 66 VEN19920127 OQUENDO, Victor J SELECCION ZULIA 0
88º 55 COL19761017 CAMACHO, Rodolfo KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYAN 0
89º 114 VEN19860419 ROMAN, Maki GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
90º 110 VEN19900316 ABREU, Jorge J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
91º 113 VEN19921215 FUENTES, Yorman J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
92º 109 VEN19830411 DIAZ, Luis GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
93º 51 VEN19790427 CAMARGO, Wiston F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
94º 82 VEN19840828 MOLINA, Frenklin GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 0
95º 100 VEN19921120 LOPEZ, Pedro J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
96º 2 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ, Ronald Loteria TACHIRA-DRODI 0
Fecha..: 23/07/11
Pag.Eta..: 3
————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯
97º 63 VEN19870120 VILLALOBOS, Yenderxon SELECCION ZULIA 0
98º 61 VEN19860625 BERMUDEZ, Yohendry SELECCION ZULIA 0
99º 171 VEN19850813 LEON, Victor ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE 0
100º 52 VEN19910121 QUEVEDO, Xavier J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
101º 167 VEN19910716 GARCIA, Felix J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 0
102º 54 VEN19910921 GARCIA, Jose J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJIL 0
103º 112 VEN19900615 HERRERA, Nelson J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA 0
104º 152 VEN19880809 MALAVE, Jose TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fund 0
105º 10 ECU19900809 CUASQUER, Cleber J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 01:40
106º 124 VEN19820726 MACHADO, Honorio ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 0
107º 99 VEN19920118 BARON, Nelson J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portu 0
108º 40 VEN19921229 BRUNO, Jose J SELECCION YARACUY a 02:38
109º 38 VEN19840517 PALENCIA, Manuel SELECCION YARACUY a 05:17
110º 23 DOM19911012 HERNANDEZ, Yordali J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 06:04
111º 27 VEN19910630 ORTEGA, Alberto J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 06:39
112º 19 DOM19760301 CRUZ, Wendy SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 12:39
113º 84 VEN19920923 ROCAFORTE, Francesco J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 12:39
114º 81 VEN19831121 TORRES, Paul GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 12:39
115º 16 CUB19870816 MUJICA, Jose SELECCION CUBA a 12:39
116º 135 VEN19920207 MILLAN, Eduardo J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 12:39
117º 26 VEN19920916 GONZALEZ, Hector J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 12:39
118º 24 DOM19880411 GARCIA, Braulio SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 12:39
119º 159 VEN19830513 CEDEÑO, Neomar S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 12:39
120º 22 DOM19920810 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 12:39
121º 158 VEN19810710 MOTA, Gino S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 12:39
122º 83 VEN19881109 BRICEÑO, Manuel GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 12:39
123º 136 VEN19920324 GONZALEZ, Carlos J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 13:39
124º 137 VEN19920101 MARVAL, Victor J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 13:39
125º 169 VEN19870821 NIEVES, Enrique ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 13:39
126º 9 ECU19901220 IBARRA, Jose J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 14:39
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 85 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR TEAM 25-Pun
2º 91 CORDOVES, Gil VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 20-Pun
3º 76 HERRERA, Julio VEN T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona 16-Pun
4º 80 LINARES, Carlos VEN GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 14-Pun
5º 142 ULLOA, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 12-Pun
6º 153 MARIN, Simon VEN TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fundesu 10-Pun
7º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 9-Pun
8º 139 TORRES, Rodolfo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 8-Pun
9º 133 VELAZQUEZ, Jose VEN FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 7-Pun
10º 77 URREA, Darwin VEN T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona 6-Pun
11º 97 RIVAS, Jaime VEN CAFETIN LA MINA-Portugues 5-Pun
12º 140 FONSECA, Edgar COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 4-Pun
13º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 3-Pun
14º 149 ABREU, Daniel COL TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 2-Pun
15º 164 CASTILLO, Jose VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 1-Pun
SPRINTS ESPECIALES DE LA ETAPA
-VUELTA-3 -Km.: 17,70
1º 125 ROJAS, Maximo VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 4-Pun 3 ''
2º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 2-Pun 2 ''
3º 80 LINARES, Carlos VEN GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 1-Pun 1 ''
-VUELTA-6 -Km.: 35,40
1º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 4-Pun
2º 126 ROJAS, Yosuang VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 2-Pun
3º 52 QUEVEDO, Xavier VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 1-Pun
-VUELTA-9 -Km.: 41,30
1º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 4-Pun 3 ''
2º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 2-Pun 2 ''
3º 32 MEDINA, Manuel VEN GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 1-Pun 1 ''
-VUELTA-12 -Km.: 70,80
1º 60 NAVA, Jhon VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 4-Pun
2º 37 RESTREPO, Luis VEN SELECCION YARACUY 2-Pun
3º 90 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN MOVISTAR TEAM 1-Pun
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. BOY 05:35:54
2º Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA TAC 05:35:54 a mt.
3º MOVISTAR TEAM MOV 05:35:54 a mt.
4º ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO MAR 05:35:54 a mt.
5º GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA ZUL 05:35:54 a mt.
6º T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona BAR 05:35:54 a mt.
7º OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. EDI 05:35:54 a mt.
8º ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA VAL 05:35:54 a mt.
9º MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca REP 05:35:54 a mt.
10º TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. TRE 05:35:54 a mt.
11º F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO CAB 05:35:54 a mt.
12º KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA KIN 05:35:54 a mt.
13º SELECCION YARACUY YAR 05:35:54 a mt.
14º GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA ARA 05:35:54 a mt.
15º SELECCION CUBA CUB 05:35:54 a mt.
16º GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO CAR 05:35:54 a mt.
17º CAFETIN LA MINA-Portugues MIN 05:35:54 a mt.
18º SELECCION ZULIA ZUL 05:35:54 a mt.
19º GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA GTA 05:35:54 a mt.
20º PANAVIAL-ECUADOR PAN 05:37:34 a 01:40
21º SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA DOM 05:41:58 a 06:04
22º FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP DIS 05:48:33 a 12:39
23º ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE IRI 05:49:33 a 13:39
24º TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS TOM 05:55:12 a 19:18
25º S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS AND 06:01:12 a 25:18
----------------------------------------
Organiza.: FVC
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL DESPUES DE LA ETAPA 11ª Fecha..: 23/07/11
Km.: 1.442,1 Media..: 46,486-K/h Pag.Gral..: 1
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss cc
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯
1º 36 VEN19890808 GUTIERREZ, Pedro J GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 31:01:19 69
2º 33 VEN19820801 MURILLO, Juan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 14 85
3º 6 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 52 33*
4º 32 VEN19760714 MEDINA, Manuel GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 01:05 37*+
5º 4 VEN19770127 CHACON, Jose Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 01:13 63*
6º 80 VEN19910905 LINARES, Carlos J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 01:18 32*
7º 60 VEN19781006 NAVA, Jhon KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 01:35 69
8º 126 VEN19881223 ROJAS, Yosuang ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 01:48 12*
9º 31 VEN19820218 RUJANO, Jose GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 02:01 68
10º 77 VEN19851110 URREA, Darwin T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 02:25 54*
11º 139 COL19870321 TORRES, Rodolfo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 02:25 58
12º 3 VEN19760902 UBETO, Miguel Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 02:55 39*
13º 122 VEN19790212 CHACON, Franklin ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 02:56 85
14º 5 VEN19821027 VARGAS, Freddy Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 03:20 85
15º 125 VEN19831112 ROJAS, Maximo ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 03:32 33*
16º 121 VEN19840214 OCHOA, Richard ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 03:41 2
17º 1 VEN19770523 GIL, Tomas Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 03:50 46*
18º 18 CUB19830126 LOPEZ, Yennifer SELECCION CUBA a 04:37 24
19º 79 VEN19820111 HERNANDEZ, Andris GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 05:05 55*
20º 49 VEN19811222 BRAVO, Wilmen F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 05:17 62*
21º 85 COL19890411 ANGARITA, Marvin J MOVISTAR TEAM a 05:17 64*
22º 2 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ, Ronald Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA a 05:57 16*
23º 15 CUB19870421 MARTINEZ, Yasmani SELECCION CUBA a 06:09 93
24º 94 VEN19841029 RIVAS, Herberth ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 06:43 17*
25º 56 VEN19840126 GARCIA, Artur KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 07:33 26*
26º 88 PAN19830220 UREÑA, Fernando MOVISTAR TEAM a 07:41 49*
27º 124 VEN19820726 MACHADO, Honorio ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 08:44 43*
28º 97 VEN19810324 RIVAS, Jaime CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 08:55 11
29º 133 VEN19870502 VELAZQUEZ, Jose FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 09:09 19
30º 143 COL19890704 MOYANO, Camilo J BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 09:27 91*
31º 167 VEN19910716 GARCIA, Felix J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 09:47 33*
32º 50 VEN19870124 MONSALVE, Ralf F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 11:34 38*
33º 87 COL19750618 GONZALEZ, Fredy MOVISTAR TEAM a 14:34 85
34º 114 VEN19860419 ROMAN, Maki GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 14:36 83+
35º 149 COL19880127 ABREU, Daniel TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 17:18 5
36º 16 CUB19870816 MUJICA, Jose SELECCION CUBA a 17:30 27
37º 150 COL19820309 PAREDES, Edison TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 18:44 53*
38º 7 ECU19900622 POZO, Juan J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 19:07 91
39º 17 CUB19820425 ALCOLEA, Arnold SELECCION CUBA a 19:14 82
40º 46 VEN19860220 TORRES, Juan GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 19:25 39
41º 93 VEN19800723 VALERO, Adelso ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 19:38 84
42º 57 VEN19820805 BECERRA, Carlos KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 21:39 23
43º 54 VEN19910921 GARCIA, Jose J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 21:59 37*
44º 141 COL19841106 VARGAS, Jeferson BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 22:19 46
45º 86 COL19840929 GINALDO, Ricardo MOVISTAR TEAM a 22:40 18
46º 65 VEN19920909 SOTO, Andres J SELECCION ZULIA a 23:28 76
47º 111 VEN19920813 DIAZ, Enrique J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 24:44 75
48º 34 VEN19850928 BECERRA, Edwin GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 25:07 45
Fecha..: 23/07/11
Pag.Gral..: 2
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss cc
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯
49º 163 VEN19830227 RAMOS, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 25:31 30
50º 164 VEN19830121 CASTILLO, Jose OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 25:58 18
51º 25 VEN19870814 TERESEN, Tomas TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 26:15 1*
52º 113 VEN19921215 FUENTES, Yorman J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 26:18 63
53º 160 VEN19820803 BELTRAN, Elio S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 26:26 54+
54º 53 VEN19891224 RIVAS, Angel J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 26:34 53
55º 145 COL19780717 TRUJILLO, Rolando TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 26:59 1*
56º 68 VEN19910707 SEQUERA, Pedro J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca a 27:00 20*
57º 110 VEN19900316 ABREU, Jorge J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 27:02 55
58º 142 COL19880718 ULLOA, Camilo BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 27:03 4*
59º 123 VEN19790116 SEGURA, Frederyk ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA a 27:49 41
60º 55 COL19761017 CAMACHO, Rodolfo KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA a 29:07 23
61º 78 VEN19890409 ARROYO, Jose J T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 29:31 11
62º 39 VEN19860831 DIAZ, Danny SELECCION YARACUY a 29:47 69
63º 75 VEN19871108 FIGUERA, Carlos T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 30:02 43*
64º 13 CUB19850525 PORTUONDO, Pedro SELECCION CUBA a 30:06 6
65º 76 VEN19800101 HERRERA, Julio T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona a 32:04 94*+
66º 138 VEN19920504 NELASQUEZ, Armando J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 32:35 40
67º 47 VEN19890816 SANCHEZ, Johan J GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 33:36 27
68º 72 VEN19891008 BRICEÑO, Wladimir J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca a 34:38 94+
69º 52 VEN19910121 QUEVEDO, Xavier J F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 35:00 14*
70º 14 CUB19770904 BENITEZ, Lizardo SELECCION CUBA a 35:49 21
71º 66 VEN19920127 OQUENDO, Victor J SELECCION ZULIA a 36:01 59
72º 35 VEN19880731 CAMARGO, Jonathan GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA a 36:33 46
73º 109 VEN19830411 DIAZ, Luis GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 38:05 12
74º 21 DOM19820424 SANCHEZ, Nelson SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 39:00 33
75º 144 COL19820120 MATTA, Emiro BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 39:40 21
76º 146 COL19861223 RINCON, Kevin TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 40:20 73
77º 51 VEN19790427 CAMARGO, Wiston F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 40:31 10
78º 26 VEN19920916 GONZALEZ, Hector J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 41:18 34*
79º 136 VEN19920324 GONZALEZ, Carlos J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 43:13 33
80º 92 VEN19831008 CHACON, Miguel ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 43:40 1*
81º 91 VEN19650314 CORDOVES, Gil ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 44:04 4*+
82º 140 COL19810306 FONSECA, Edgar BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 45:52 74
83º 82 VEN19840828 MOLINA, Frenklin GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 46:07 56
84º 64 VEN19901113 COLINA, Jonathan J SELECCION ZULIA a 46:53 97
85º 152 VEN19880809 MALAVE, Jose TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fundesu a 47:31 93
86º 10 ECU19900809 CUASQUER, Cleber J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 48:05 72
87º 62 VEN19890605 PIÑERO, Jose J SELECCION ZULIA a 48:30 34
88º 96 VEN19880328 NAVA, Roberto ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO a 50:28 57
89º 103 VEN19890426 FIGUEROA, Randal J Fundadeporte-CARABOBO a 50:48 00*
90º 61 VEN19860625 BERMUDEZ, Yohendry SELECCION ZULIA a 50:53 48
91º 37 VEN19840119 RESTREPO, Luis SELECCION YARACUY a 51:43 24*
92º 98 VEN19850319 DELGADO, Leonardo CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 53:55 17
93º 166 VEN19891004 MARTINEZ, Drilio J OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 54:39 83
94º 71 VEN19900921 GOMEZ, Alexander J MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca a 56:34 1*
95º 148 COL19881220 APONTE, Jose TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. a 56:35 24
96º 112 VEN19900615 HERRERA, Nelson J GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA a 57:22 88*
Fecha..: 23/07/11
Pag.Gral..: 3
———————————————————————————————————————————————
Pto. Dor. Nac-Codigo Uci Nombre Cat Equipo hh:mm:ss cc
¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ¯¯
97º 44 VEN19870324 TORRES, Alvaro GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA a 57:50 8
98º 170 VEN19880325 MANZANO, Jaiker ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 57:55 32*
99º 42 VEN19901212 HENRIQUEZ, Denis J SELECCION YARACUY a 58:39 7
100º 27 VEN19910630 ORTEGA, Alberto J TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS a 01:00:17 9
101º 165 VEN19870721 LINARES, Juan OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 01:01:27 38
102º 153 VEN19871218 MARIN, Simon TOOL R.SERVIS-IS.Fundesu a 01:04:05 96
103º 63 VEN19870120 VILLALOBOS, Yenderxon SELECCION ZULIA a 01:04:32 74
104º 117 VEN19730802 NIEVES, Fernando GOBIERNO REV.GUARICO a 01:04:34 30
105º 169 VEN19870821 NIEVES, Enrique ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 01:04:42 73
106º 19 DOM19760301 CRUZ, Wendy SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 01:05:26 87+
107º 84 VEN19920923 ROCAFORTE, Francesco J GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 01:07:11 17
108º 81 VEN19831121 TORRES, Paul GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 01:07:39 7
109º 99 VEN19920118 BARON, Nelson J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 01:08:22 77
110º 24 DOM19880411 GARCIA, Braulio SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 01:13:11 28
111º 20 DOM19850824 PEREZ, Jorge SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 01:14:04 88
112º 8 ECU19861221 VILLARREAL, Luis PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 01:15:29 24
113º 89 VEN19880612 ALARCON, Jose MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:19:24 68+
114º 90 VEN19881027 GALVIZ, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:22:40 39*+
115º 83 VEN19881109 BRICEÑO, Manuel GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 01:26:41 88
116º 100 VEN19921120 LOPEZ, Pedro J CAFETIN LA MINA-Portuguesa a 01:28:31 73
117º 135 VEN19920207 MILLAN, Eduardo J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 01:28:39 92
118º 171 VEN19850813 LEON, Victor ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE a 01:32:48 00
119º 40 VEN19921229 BRUNO, Jose J SELECCION YARACUY a 01:33:09 92
120º 22 DOM19920810 RODRIGUEZ, Anthony J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 01:34:40 6
121º 158 VEN19810710 MOTA, Gino S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 01:36:03 94
122º 23 DOM19911012 HERNANDEZ, Yordali J SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA a 01:47:20 84
123º 137 VEN19920101 MARVAL, Victor J FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP a 01:51:11 9
124º 38 VEN19840517 PALENCIA, Manuel SELECCION YARACUY a 01:53:31 37
125º 159 VEN19830513 CEDEÑO, Neomar S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS a 01:59:00 78
126º 9 ECU19901220 IBARRA, Jose J PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 02:10:26 45
GENERAL PUNTOS/AZUL
1º 85 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR TEAM 148-Pun
2º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 146-Pun
3º 91 CORDOVES, Gil VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 111-Pun
4º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 108-Pun
5º 124 MACHADO, Honorio VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 94-Pun
6º 80 LINARES, Carlos VEN GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO 91-Pun
7º 56 GARCIA, Artur VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 81-Pun
8º 123 SEGURA, Frederyk VEN ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA 64-Pun
9º 4 CHACON, Jose VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 61-Pun
10º 52 QUEVEDO, Xavier VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 58-Pun
11º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 58-Pun
12º 142 ULLOA, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. 57-Pun
13º 90 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN MOVISTAR TEAM 49-Pun
14º 133 VELAZQUEZ, Jose VEN FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP 46-Pun
15º 103 FIGUEROA, Randal VEN Fundadeporte-CARABOBO 44-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/VERDE
1º 32 MEDINA, Manuel VEN GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 18-Pun
2º 60 NAVA, Jhon VEN KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA 18-Pun
3º 90 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN MOVISTAR TEAM 16-Pun
4º 145 TRUJILLO, Rolando COL TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. 10-Pun
5º 68 SEQUERA, Pedro VEN MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca 6-Pun
6º 88 UREÑA, Fernando PAN MOVISTAR TEAM 5-Pun
7º 50 MONSALVE, Ralf VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 4-Pun
8º 87 GONZALEZ, Fredy COL MOVISTAR TEAM 4-Pun
GENERAL SPRINT/ROJO
1º 49 BRAVO, Wilmen VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO 40-Pun
2º 3 UBETO, Miguel VEN Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA 17-Pun
3º 94 RIVAS, Herberth VEN ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO 14-Pun
4º 167 GARCIA, Felix VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. 12-Pun
5º 25 TERESEN, Tomas VEN TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS 12-Pun
6º 68 SEQUERA, Pedro VEN MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca 11-Pun
7º 37 RESTREPO, Luis VEN SELECCION YARACUY 11-Pun
8º 170 MANZANO, Jaiker VEN ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE 10-Pun
GENERAL JOVENES/ROSADO
1º 36 GUTIERREZ, Pedro VEN GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA 31:01:19
2º 80 LINARES, Carlos VEN GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO a 01:18
3º 85 ANGARITA, Marvin COL MOVISTAR TEAM a 05:17
4º 143 MOYANO, Camilo COL BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. a 09:27
5º 167 GARCIA, Felix VEN OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. a 09:47
6º 7 POZO, Juan ECU PANAVIAL-ECUADOR a 19:07
7º 54 GARCIA, Jose VEN F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO a 21:59
8º 65 SOTO, Andres VEN SELECCION ZULIA a 23:28
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º GOBIERNO DEL ZULIA ZUL VEN 093:04:41
2º Loteria TACHIRA-DRODINICA TAC VEN 093:08:04 a 03:23
3º ALCALDIA DE VALENCIA VAL VEN 093:09:38 a 04:57
4º MOVISTAR TEAM MOV COL 093:10:02 a 05:21
5º BOYACA ORGULLO DE AME. BOY COL 093:17:37 a 12:56
6º SELECCION CUBA CUB CUB 093:18:15 a 13:34
7º KINO TACHIRA-C.GUAYANA KIN VEN 093:21:12 a 16:31
8º F.N.CABRERA-GB.TRUJILLO CAB VEN 093:27:42 a 23:01
9º GOBIERNO DE CARABOBO CAR VEN 093:36:19 a 31:38
10º GOBERN. DEL TACHIRA GTA VEN 093:43:22 a 38:41
11º T.Hnos.MOYA-AL.Barcelona BAR VEN 093:57:09 a 52:28
12º ALCALDIA DE MARACAIBO MAR VEN 093:58:01 a 53:20
13º OLINTO SILVA-B.I.T.V. EDI VEN 094:03:41 a 59:00
14º TRECOLLI-GOBER. BONO. TRE COL 094:06:40 a 01:01:59
15º FU.DIJOGRECA-NVA. ESP DIS VEN 094:27:41 a 01:23:00
16º PANAVIAL-ECUADOR PAN ECU 094:27:55 a 01:23:14
17º GOB.BOL.DE ARAGUA ARA VEN 094:28:17 a 01:23:36
18º MINIS. AMBIENTE-F.Repeca REP VEN 094:37:47 a 01:33:06
19º SELECCION ZULIA ZUL VEN 094:42:47 a 01:38:06
20º TOMAS Teresen-MONAGAS TOM VEN 094:47:39 a 01:42:58
21º CAFETIN LA MINA-Portugues MIN VEN 095:01:11 a 01:56:30
22º SELEC. REP.DOMINICANA DOM DOM 095:05:19 a 02:00:38
23º SELECCION YARACUY YAR YAR 095:11:28 a 02:06:47
24º ALCALDIA DE IRIBARRE IRI VEN 096:31:26 a 03:26:45
25º S.ANDRES-G.MONAGAS AND VEN 096:53:21 a 03:48:40
Close