1 Jesse Anthony (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 9:56:32
2 Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:00:17
3 Luis Romero Amaran (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:00:45
4 Andres Diaz Corrales (Team Exergy) 0:01:16
5 K Frank Pipp (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:02:47
6 Freddie Rodriguez (Team Exergy) 0:03:11
7 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:03:49
8 Jamey Driscoll (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:04:37
9 Reid Mumford (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:05:00
10 Rory Sutherland (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:05:32
11 Tom Zirbel (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:06:16
12 Tyler Wren (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:06:44
13 Chad Haga (Team Rio Grande) 0:06:47
14 Chris Baldwin (Bissell Pro Cycling)
15 Andrew Bajadali (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:07:00
16 Joseph Schmalz (Elbowz Racing) 0:07:07
17 Sergio Hernandez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:07:14
18 Matthew Cooke (Team Exergy) 0:07:29
19 Robert Förster (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:11:10
20 Jay Thomson (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:12:04
21 Joey Rosskopf (Team Type 1-Development) 0:12:05
22 Carlos Alzate Escobar (Team Exergy) 0:12:36
23 Alexander Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:12:51
24 Zachary Davies (V Australia) 0:13:03
25 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:13:05
26 Timothy Rugg (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:13:09
27 Adrian Hegyvary (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:13:17
28 Chris Winn (V Australia) 0:13:25
29 Daniel Holt (Team Type 1-Development) 0:13:30
30 Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:13:56
31 Boy Van Poppel (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:14:14
32 Marsh Cooper (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:14:23
33 Jonathan Toftoy (GrandStay Hotels) 0:14:24
34 Erik Hamilton (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 0:14:26
35 Brad Cole (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 0:14:29
36 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:14:52
37 Heath Blackgrove (Elbowz Racing) 0:15:11
38 Drew Christopher (Team Rio Grande) 0:15:13
39 Michael Creed (Kelly Benefit Strategies-OptumHealth) 0:17:15
40 Eric Schildge (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:17:16
41 Ryan Aitcheson (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 0:18:06
42 Andrew Dahlheim (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:18:28
43 Benjamin Chaddock (Team Exergy) 0:18:39
44 Stefan Rothe (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:19:11
45 Ben Kersten (V Australia) 0:20:26
46 Jonathan Clarke (UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:20:55
47 Jeremy Powers (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:21:13
48 Alec Donahue (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:21:45
49 Nicolas Frey (Jamis-Sutter Home) 0:22:42
50 Eric Young (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:22:56
51 Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:23:26
52 Ty Magner (Team Type 1-Development) 0:25:00
53 Colton Jarisch (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 0:26:51
54 Adam Carr (Penn Cycle) 0:28:02
55 Logan Hutchings (Elbowz Racing) 0:29:37
56 Mac Brennan (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 0:33:27
57 Mat Stephens (Elbowz Racing) 0:35:39
58 Tanner Putt (Team Type 1-Development) 0:37:21
59 Ryan Knapp (Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist) 0:38:18
60 Adam Koble (GrandStay Hotels) 0:38:40
61 Austin Stewart (Elbowz Racing) 0:38:58
62 Shadd Smith (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 0:39:26
63 Stephen Mull (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:39:36
64 Michael Woell (GrandStay Hotels) 0:39:43
65 Quinn Keogh (Team Exergy) 0:40:03
66 Thomas Brown (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 0:40:22
67 Will Dickeson (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:40:49
68 Erik Slack (Team Exergy) 0:40:57
69 Travis Livermon (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 0:41:04
70 Ian Holt (Team Rio Grande) 0:41:14
71 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande) 0:42:31
72 Kyle Wamsley (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:43:06
73 Brandon Feehery (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:45:43
74 Scott Gray (NVGP Pro Ride) 0:45:48
75 Benjamin Zawacki (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 0:46:38
76 Jerome Townsend (Team Mountain Khakis presented by SmartStop) 0:50:28
77 Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande) 0:51:07
78 Joshua Roeser (Penn Cycle) 0:55:42
79 Jens Brabbit (GrandStay Hotels) 0:59:21
80 Ben Anderson (GrandStay Hotels) 0:59:35
81 Kai Applequist (Team Exergy) 1:13:06
82 Adam Mills (Mercy Elite Cycling Team) 1:14:54
83 Micah Moran (GrandStay Hotels) 1:17:24
84 John Phillips (Team Rio Grande) 1:18:24
85 Andrew Gonzales (Elbowz Racing) 1:19:00
86 Tyler Jewell (Elbowz Racing) 1:25:41
87 Dan Ajer (Penn Cycle) 1:38:51
Close