1 Jirí Hudecek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 1:06:37.450
2 Jan Bárta (Cze) Team NetApp 0:00:07.898
3 Tomáš Okrouhlický (Cze) AC Sparta Praha 0:00:56.564
4 Stanislav Kozubek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:01:10.828
5 Milan Kadlec (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:01:17.542
6 Pavol Polievka (Svk) Trek KCK Oslany 0:01:51.630
7 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Quick Step Cycling Team 0:02:23.532
8 Petr Novák (Cze) Alltraining.Cz 0:02:56.313
9 Roman Broniš (Svk) AC Sparta Praha 0:02:56.344
10 Petr Vakoc (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:03:11.053
11 Robert Nagy (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:03:28.038
12 Ladislav Fabišovský (Cze) Ac Sparta Praha 0:03:58.450
13 Lukáš Smola (Cze) TJ Favorit Brno 0:04:41.267
14 Jakub Svoboda (Cze) CK Kolokrám - Svijany 0:04:43.421
15 Jakub Filip (Cze) SKC Prostejov 0:04:45.700
16 Patrik Tybor (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:04:52.689
17 Naroš Kovác (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:04:53.437
18 Matej Jurco (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:04:54.603
19 Jirí Bareš (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:05:03.297
20 David Dvorský (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:05:06.776
21 Karel Hník (Cze) Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:05:07.001
22 Johann Schwabik (Svk) Ašk Inter Bratislava 0:05:07.972
23 Michael Boroš (Cze) Cyklo Team Tábor 0:05:10.114
24 Jirí Hochmann (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:05:18.157
25 Jozef Palcák (Svk) CK Banská Bystrica 0:05:28.095
26 Jan Kadúch (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:05:37.667
27 Marek Zaoral (Cze) CK Windoor´S Príbram 0:05:46.031
28 Jakub Vecera (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:05:46.232
29 Matej Nepustil (Cze) Merida Biking Team 0:05:46.293
30 Filip Taragel (Svk) CK Vital Bratislava 0:05:58.263
31 Martin Mahdar (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:06:16.814
32 Ondrej Vendolský (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:06:17.670
33 Josef Manousek (Cze) TJ Favorit Brno 0:06:24.754
34 Stanislav Bereš (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:06:33.164
35 Lukáš Sáblík (Cze) KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec N.N 0:06:35.364
36 Jirí Ježek (Cze) DAS - Duratec 0:06:36.353
37 Roman Fürst (Cze) ASC Dukla Praha 0:06:40.792
38 Viktor Vrážel (Cze) KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec N.N 0:06:50.472
39 Daniel Veselý (Cze) CK Kolokrám - Svijany 0:06:57.899
40 Ján Gallik (Svk) KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava 0:07:00.648
41 Rostislav Krotký (Cze) Ac Sparta Praha 0:07:18.534
42 Tomáš Salaj (Cze) SKC Prostejov 0:07:19.403
43 Tomáš Dvorák (Cze) Experiment 23 0:07:27.845
44 Tomáš Danacík (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:07:46.073
45 Jan Stohr (Cze) S.Csergio Dalfiume 0:07:58.479
46 Pavel Stohr (Cze) A.C.S.Gruppo Lupi 0:08:03.410
47 Ivo Netík (Cze) CK Kolokrám - Svijany 0:08:10.557
48 Jakub Ehrenberger (Cze) TJ Favorit Brno 0:08:15.016
49 Tomáš Janošek (Cze) ACK Stará Ves Nad Ondrejnicí 0:08:17.074
50 Jirí Polnický (Cze) Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team 0:08:19.835
51 Michal Šimerle (Cze) KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec N.N 0:08:24.787
52 Daniel Vejmelka (Cze) Nutrixxion 0:08:30.107
53 Libor Erben (Cze) Experiment 23 0:08:36.001
54 Ján Šipeky (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:08:47.422
55 Michal Mrácek (Cze) SKC Prostejov 0:08:55.338
56 Lukáš Stanek (Cze) Cyklotrénink - František Trkal 0:09:08.395
57 Martin Frano (Svk) CK Banská Bystrica 0:09:13.112
58 Ludek Blinka (Cze) Cyklo Mxm Hulín 0:09:26.917
59 Adam Šimek (Cze) CK Windoor´S Príbram 0:09:36.029
60 Martin Hunal (Cze) Ac Sparta Praha 0:09:36.397
61 Jan Wolf (Cze) CK Windoor´S Príbram 0:10:06.042
62 Martin Wachs (Svk) Ašk Inter Bratislava 0:10:23.406
63 Ján Subovits (Svk) CK Ansima Moldava Nad Bodvou 0:10:48.546
64 Roman Zrelica (Svk) CK Banská Bystrica 0:10:51.697
65 Pavel Cimbálník (Cze) Czklo Mxm Hulín 0:11:12.282
66 René Jauris (Cze) TJ Favorit Brno 0:11:33.961
67 Josef Hošek (Cze) PSK Whirlpool - Author 0:11:38.236
68 Adam Ohrál (Cze) TJ Favorit Brno 0:11:40.877
69 Jirí Matoušek (Cze) TJ Favorit Brno 0:13:18.737
70 Jan Drbohlav (Cze) Experiment 23 0:13:34.720
71 Jaroslav Chálas (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:13:44.180
72 Tomáš Ažaltovic (Svk) Dukla Trencín Merida 0:13:52.508
73 Michal Benda (Cze) Johnson Controls Aš Ml.Bol. 0:13:59.969
74 Filip Zaoral (Cze) Experiment 23 0:14:44.808
75 Ivan Nemcík (Svk) Cyklo-Team Habera Košice 0:14:44.942
76 František Kocourek (Cze) Handcykl 0:15:04.551
77 Ladislav Kopec (Cze) Experiment 23 0:15:56.224
78 Radek Hrachovec (Cze) Experiment 23 0:16:02.949
79 Luboš Jirka (Cze) Spastic Handicap 0:16:33.781
80 Matej Krištín (Svk) CK Banská Bystrica 0:17:57.703
DNF Jakub Novak (Cze) Bottoli Trevigiani
DNF Petr Kohlbeck (Cze) Cyklo Bery
DNF Tomáš Koudela (Cze) S.C.Virtus Villa Ass.Sport.Dil
Close