1 Marcel Aregger (Price-Your-Bike) 4:01:48
2 Silvan Dillier (Team Vorarlberg / Vc Schneisingen)
3 Patrick Schelling (Price-Your-Bike)
4 Remo Schuler (Ekz Racing Team)
5 Sebastien Reichenbach (Atlas Personal)
6 Cyrille Thièry (Vc Orbe)
7 Arnaud Grand (Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team) 0:00:21
8 Simon Pellaud (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team) 0:00:36
9 Samuel Horstmann (Price-Your-Bike) 0:00:44
10 Oliver Hofstetter (Vc Mendrisio-Pl Valli) 0:01:44
11 Joel Eglin (Price-Your-Bike)
12 Olivier Beer (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team) 0:02:04
13 Loic Aubert (Price-Your-Bike) 0:03:10
14 Alexandre Mercier (Team Vulco / Vc Vaulx En Velin) 0:03:36
15 Tobias Lussi (Team Hörmann)
16 Adrien Chenaux (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team)
17 Felix Baur (Rmv Elgg)
18 Jonas Reymond (Team-Genève)
19 Dominik Stucki (Vc Mendrisio-Pl Valli) 0:03:54
20 Lukas Jaun (Gs Rufalex Rollladen)
21 Gabriel Chavanne (Rsc Aaretal-Münsingen / Thömus)
22 Loïc Hugentobler (Team-Genève)
23 Raphael Addy (Atlas Personal)
24 Moreno Frigg (Vc Meiringen-Brienz, Proter Netcycle.Ch)
25 Lorenzo Rossi (Vc Mendrisio-Pl Valli)
26 Andreas Wenk (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team)
27 Christian Schneeberger (Atlas Personal)
28 Michael Kyburz (Bh-Cycling-Team)
29 Nicolas Winter (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team)
30 Jonas Erzer (Vcc Morteau-Montbenoit)
31 Till Dreier (Team Hörmann) 0:03:57
32 Gaël Suter (Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme) 0:04:43
33 Christian Andres (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team) 0:05:46
34 Tino Eicher (G.D. Cycling Sports) 0:10:21
35 Philipp Walter (Vc Rain) 0:10:44
36 Raphael Lee (Pro-Sport.Ch) 0:15:18
37 Manuel Stocker (Bh-Cycling-Team)
38 Nicolas Andres (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team) 0:17:02
OTL Lukas Müller (G.D. Cycling Sports)
OTL Jonas Weiss (Bh-Cycling-Team)
OTL Tobias Sievert (Cyclophile Lausannois)
OTL Ludovic Circelli (Vc Estavayer-Le-Lac)
DNF Peter Frei (G.D. Cycling Sports)
DNF Ramòn Bechter (Gs Rufalex Rollladen)
DNF Joël Peter (Rmv Cham-Hagendorn)
DNF Philip Jansen (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team)
DNF Jan-André Freuler (Rbt Glarnerland)
DNF Patrick Luternauer (Team Hörmann)
DNF Livio Waldispühl (Team Hörmann)
DNF Remo Bärlocher (Team Hobi Bau Ag - M.F. Hügler - Wetzikon)
DNF Lionel Wüst (Price-Your-Bike)
DNF Gregory Hugentobler (Chambéry Cyclisme Formation)
DNF Davide Mancini (Velo Club Bellinzona)
DNF Ivan Boutellier (Price-Your-Bike)
DNF Lucca Albasini (Vc Mendrisio-Pl Valli)
DNF Daniel Rinner (Rv Mauren/Team Tyrol)
DNF Yann Schnyder (Team-Genève)
DNF Simon Frank (Team Hörmann)
DNF Peter Erdin (Atlas Personal)
DNF Mathieu Jacot (Zeta Cycling Club Colombier)
DNF Arnaud Gilliéron (Team-Genève)
DNF Ivan Bruno (Bmc-Hottinger Cycling Team)
DNF Roman Stricker (Vc Mendrisio-Pl Valli)
DNF Jonas Elmiger (Vc Rain/Toshiba)
DNF Micha Eglin (Gs Rufalex Rollladen)
DNF Rolf Pfosi (G.D. Cycling Sports)
DNF Diego Castelli (Velo Club Bellinzona)
DNF Michaël Jolti (Team-Genève)
DNF Benjamin Zweigart (Team-Genève)
DNF Stefan Götti (Rrc-Thun)
DNF Michael Iannetta (Team-Genève)
DNF Gian Marco Gasser (Team Hörmann)
DNF Nino Oeschger (Team Hörmann)
Close