1 Marcin SAPA POL 35 3:58:53 16 16
2 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 31 +0 11 11
3 Roman BRONIS SVK ASP 35 +2 6 6
4 Dariusz RUDNICKI POL 30 +3:16 5 5
5 Nikias ARNDT GER LKT 20 +3:16 4 4
6 Robert RADOSZ POL 36 +3:16 2 2
7 Steffen RADOCHLA GER TSP 33 +3:16
8 André SCHULZE GER CCC 37 +3:16
9 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER TSP 24 +3:16
10 Adam WADECKI POL 34 +3:16
11 Jenning HUIZENGA NED NED 27 +3:16
12 Pawel CIESLIK POL BGZ 25 +3:16
13 Benjamin SYDLIK GER TSP 21 +3:16
14 Rob PEETERS BEL FID 26 +3:16
15 Angelo FURLAN ITA TST 34 +3:16
16 Tino MEIER GER LKT 24 +3:16
17 Bart VAN HAAREN NED NED 27 +3:16
18 Michael RASMUSSEN DEN TST 37 +3:16
19 Andriy KULYK UKR UKR 22 +3:16
20 Tom MEEUSEN BEL FID 23 +3:16
21 Jacob FIEDLER GER NSP 24 +3:16
22 Joeri ADAMS BEL FID 22 +3:16
23 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR ISD 24 +3:16
24 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI POL BGZ 23 +3:16
25 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL 22 +3:16
26 Wojciech WREGA POL 20 +3:16
27 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 21 +3:16
28 Björn SCHRÖDER GER TSP 31 +3:16
29 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI POL 28 +3:16
30 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE ASP 26 +3:16
31 Joshua PRETE AUS PSK 20 +3:16
32 Piotr KIRPSZA POL 22 +3:16
33 Arnaud GRAND SUI FID 21 +3:16
34 Matej VYSNA SVK DUK 23 +3:16
35 Martin HUNAL CZE ASP 22 +3:16
36 Fabian Bruno GER NSP 20 +3:16
37 Mieszko BULIK POL 21 +3:16
38 Marek CICHOSZ POL LEG 32 +3:16
39 Sergej FUCHS GER TSP 24 +3:16
40 Konrad TOMASIAK POL 20 +3:16
41 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 26 +3:16
42 Henning BOMMEL GER LKT 28 +3:16
43 Adrian KURIEK POL 23 +3:16
44 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TST 27 +3:16
45 Pawel BERNAS POL 21 +3:16
46 Stanislav KOZUBEK CZE PSK 31 +3:16
47 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL 22 +3:16
48 Kamil GRADEK POL 21 +3:16
49 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL BGZ 37 +3:16
50 Michal PODLASKI POL 23 +3:16
51 Denys KARNULIN UKR ISD 21 +3:16
52 Grzegorz HABA POL 19 +3:16
53 Radoslaw ROMIANIK POL BGZ 44 +3:16
54 Dariusz BARANOWSKI POL 39 +3:16
55 Rostislav KROTKY CZE ASP 35 +3:16
56 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI POL CCC 27 +3:16
57 Mateusz KOMAR POL 26 +3:16
58 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI POL 27 +3:16
59 Frantisek PADOUR CZE PSK 23 +3:16
60 Petr BENCIK CZE PSK 35 +3:16
61 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE PSK 33 +3:16
62 Oleksandr LOBOV UKR UKR 19 +3:16
63 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL 22 +3:16
64 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 28 +3:16
65 Jiri HUDECEK CZE PSK 25 +3:16
66 Lukasz BODNAR POL CCC 29 +3:16
67 Vitaliy SHCHEDOV UKR UKR 24 +3:33
68 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 25 +3:39
69 Dariusz WOZNIAK POL 37 +6:40
70 Martin LIND DEN TST 21 +6:40
71 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 34 +6:40
72 Yannick MAYER GER NSP 20 +6:40
73 Roman MOROZOV UKR UKR 21 +6:40
74 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI POL LEG 25 +6:40
75 Kristian SOBOTA DEN TST 23 +9:04
76 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 27 +9:04
77 Matthias Mortka GER NSP 21 +9:04
78 Mariusz WOZNICKI POL LEG 21 +9:04
79 Niek HOOGHIEMSTER NED NED 22 +9:04
80 Tomas SMOLEN POL CCC 28 +9:04
81 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI POL BGZ 36 +9:04
82 Tomasz LISOWICZ POL BGZ 34 +9:04
83 Micki VAN EMPEL NED FID 21 +9:04
84 Corne VAN KESSEL NED FID 20 +9:04
85 Piotr KRAJEWSKI POL 24 +9:04
86 Didier CASPERS NED NED 19 +9:04
87 Bartosz WARCHOL POL 19 +9:04
88 Daniel VESTERGAARD DEN TST 28 +9:04
89 Wim STROETINGA NED NED 26 +9:04
90 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED NED 25 +9:04
91 René OBST GER NSP 34 +9:04
92 Sebastian FORKE GER TSP 24 +9:04
93 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 27 +12:44
94 Stanislav BERES SVK DUK 19 +12:44
95 Maksym POLISCHUK UKR UKR 27 +12:44
96 Franciszek DABROWSKI POL 21 +12:44
97 Robert BARTKO GER LKT 36 +12:44
98 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 34 +18:53
99 Jan SIPEKY SVK DUK 38 +18:53
DNF Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 24
DNS Karol DOMAGALSKI POL 22
General Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Marcin SAPA Poland 35 12:01:24 8 8
2 Oleksandr SHEYDYK Ukraine ISD 31 +14
3 Roman BRONIS Slovakia ASP 35 +20
4 Tino MEIER Germany LKT 24 +3:28
5 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic PSK 33 +3:29
6 Tom MEEUSEN Belgium FID 23 +3:30
7 Steffen RADOCHLA Germany TSP 33 +3:33
8 Dariusz RUDNICKI Poland 30 +3:34
9 Robert RADOSZ Poland 36 +3:34
10 Angelo FURLAN Italy TST 34 +3:34
11 Jacob FIEDLER Germany NSP 24 +3:34
12 Lukasz BODNAR Poland CCC 29 +3:35
13 Björn SCHRÖDER Germany TSP 31 +3:40
14 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Poland CCC 27 +3:40
15 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI Poland BGZ 23 +3:40
16 Michal PODLASKI Poland 23 +3:40
17 Arnaud GRAND Switzerland FID 21 +3:41
18 Henning BOMMEL Germany LKT 28 +3:41
19 Martin HUNAL Czech Republic ASP 22 +3:42
20 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV Ukraine ISD 26 +3:42
21 Vitaliy POPKOV Ukraine ISD 28 +3:42
22 Bart VAN HAAREN Netherlands NED 27 +3:43
23 Piotr KIRPSZA Poland 22 +3:43
24 Joeri ADAMS Belgium FID 22 +3:43
25 Rob PEETERS Belgium FID 26 +3:43
26 Pawel CIESLIK Poland BGZ 25 +3:43
27 Pawel BERNAS Poland 21 +3:43
28 Tomas OKROUHLICKY Czech Republic ASP 26 +3:43
29 Michael RASMUSSEN Denmark TST 37 +3:43
30 Sergej FUCHS Germany TSP 24 +3:43
31 Yuriy AGARKOV Ukraine ISD 24 +3:43
32 Rostislav KROTKY Czech Republic ASP 35 +3:43
33 Stanislav KOZUBEK Czech Republic PSK 31 +3:43
34 Adrian KURIEK Poland 23 +3:43
35 Mieszko BULIK Poland 21 +3:43
36 Petr BENCIK Czech Republic PSK 35 +3:43
37 Jaroslaw DABROWSKI Poland 28 +3:43
38 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Poland 22 +3:43
39 Denys KARNULIN Ukraine ISD 21 +3:43
40 Dariusz BARANOWSKI Poland 39 +3:43
41 Frantisek PADOUR Czech Republic PSK 23 +3:43
42 Wojciech ZIOLKOWSKI Poland 27 +3:43
43 Radoslaw ROMIANIK Poland BGZ 44 +3:43
44 Jiri HUDECEK Czech Republic PSK 25 +3:43
45 André SCHULZE Germany CCC 37 +3:44
46 Vitaliy SHCHEDOV Ukraine UKR 24 +4:00
47 Stefan SCHÄFER Germany LKT 25 +4:06
48 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine ISD 21 +4:24
49 Pawel BRYLOWSKI Poland 22 +4:26
50 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI Poland 22 +4:31
51 Nikias ARNDT Germany LKT 20 +4:48
52 Konrad TOMASIAK Poland 20 +4:57
53 Marek CICHOSZ Poland LEG 32 +4:57
54 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN Denmark TST 27 +4:57
55 Matej VYSNA Slovakia DUK 23 +4:57
56 Benjamin SYDLIK Germany TSP 21 +4:57
57 Kamil GRADEK Poland 21 +4:57
58 Grzegorz HABA Poland 19 +4:57
59 Wojciech WREGA Poland 20 +5:02
60 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI Poland BGZ 37 +5:17
61 Mateusz KOMAR Poland 26 +5:17
62 Fabian Bruno Germany NSP 20 +5:43
63 Jenning HUIZENGA Netherlands NED 27 +5:53
64 Grischa JANORSCHKE Germany TSP 24 +6:09
65 Andriy KULYK Ukraine UKR 22 +6:57
66 Tomasz KIENDYS Poland CCC 34 +7:07
67 Joshua PRETE Australia PSK 20 +8:04
68 Dariusz WOZNIAK Poland 37 +8:21
69 Martin LIND Denmark TST 21 +8:21
70 Lukasz MODZELEWSKI Poland LEG 25 +8:41
71 Yannick MAYER Germany NSP 20 +9:21
72 René HOOGHIEMSTER Netherlands NED 25 +9:31
73 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK Poland CCC 27 +9:31
74 Tomas SMOLEN Poland CCC 28 +9:31
75 Adam WADECKI Poland 34 +10:09
76 Bartosz WARCHOL Poland 19 +10:17
77 Krzysztof JEZOWSKI Poland BGZ 36 +10:36
78 Micki VAN EMPEL Netherlands FID 21 +10:45
79 Corne VAN KESSEL Netherlands FID 20 +10:45
80 Kristian SOBOTA Denmark TST 23 +11:05
81 Matthias Mortka Germany NSP 21 +11:31
82 Wim STROETINGA Netherlands NED 26 +11:48
83 René OBST Germany NSP 34 +12:00
84 Tomasz LISOWICZ Poland BGZ 34 +12:31
85 Roman MOROZOV Ukraine UKR 21 +12:31
86 Piotr KRAJEWSKI Poland 24 +12:45
87 Niek HOOGHIEMSTER Netherlands NED 22 +12:45
88 Mariusz WOZNICKI Poland LEG 21 +12:45
89 Matej JURCO Slovakia DUK 27 +13:11
90 Oleksandr LOBOV Ukraine UKR 19 +13:34
91 Didier CASPERS Netherlands NED 19 +13:52
92 Sebastian FORKE Germany TSP 24 +13:52
93 Stanislav BERES Slovakia DUK 19 +14:25
94 Franciszek DABROWSKI Poland 21 +14:25
95 Daniel VESTERGAARD Denmark TST 28 +15:29
96 Maksym POLISCHUK Ukraine UKR 27 +17:00
97 Maros KOVAC Slovakia DUK 34 +19:20
98 Jan SIPEKY Slovakia DUK 38 +21:34
99 Robert BARTKO Germany LKT 36 +21:59
Close