1 Roy Hegreberg
Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 22:40(1) 47:57(1)
25:17(2) 52:50(1)
04:53(1) 59:22(1)
06:32(7) 1:09:30(1)
10:08(1) 1:25:23(1)
15:53(5) 1:27:24(1)
02:01(9) 1:32:35 +00:00,00
05:11(14)
2 Steinar Rasmussen
Stjørdals Blink 22:48(6) 48:53(10)
26:05(15) 54:28(16)
05:35(27) 1:00:39(3)
06:11(1) 1:11:44(7)
11:05(26) 1:27:23(2)
15:39(1) 1:29:20(2)
01:57(2) 1:34:14 +01:39,56
04:54(8)
3 Remi Andre Einås
Trondhjems Velosiped Klubb 22:46(2) 47:57(1)
25:11(1) 53:06(2)
05:09(2) 1:00:37(2)
07:31(20) 1:11:46(11)
11:09(29) 1:27:37(3)
15:51(2) 1:29:37(3)
02:00(7) 1:34:22 +01:46,74
04:45(4)
4 Erik Steene
Tromsø Ck 22:47(3) 48:53(10)
26:06(17) 54:26(3)
05:33(7) 1:01:11(13)
06:45(12) 1:11:37(3)
10:26(2) 1:27:51(9)
16:14(9) 1:29:45(9)
01:54(1) 1:34:22 +01:47,27
04:37(1)
5 Daniel Stock
Vadsø Skiklubb 22:48(6) 48:54(17)
26:06(17) 54:27(7)
05:33(7) 1:00:54(4)
06:27(2) 1:11:45(9)
10:51(20) 1:27:37(3)
15:52(3) 1:29:40(7)
02:03(10) 1:34:22 +01:47,37
04:42(3)
6 Bjørn Anders Kroken
Kvaløysletta Skilag 22:56(12) 48:54(17)
25:58(12) 54:28(16)
05:34(17) 1:00:57(7)
06:29(5) 1:11:36(2)
10:39(9) 1:27:38(7)
16:02(8) 1:29:37(3)
01:59(4) 1:34:22 +01:47,51
04:45(5)
7 Daniel Strand
Nordlysbyen Sykkel 22:52(10) 48:53(10)
26:01(13) 54:28(16)
05:35(27) 1:00:57(7)
06:29(5) 1:11:45(9)
10:48(17) 1:27:37(3)
15:52(3) 1:29:41(8)
02:04(15) 1:34:23 +01:47,92
04:42(2)
8 Øystein Pettersen
Lillomarka Skiklubb 22:47(3) 48:53(10)
26:06(17) 54:26(3)
05:33(7) 1:00:59(9)
06:33(8) 1:11:44(7)
10:45(13) 1:27:37(3)
15:53(5) 1:29:37(3)
02:00(7) 1:34:24 +01:48,79
04:47(6)
9 Morten Harjo Pettersen
Vadsø Skiklubb 22:48(6) 48:54(17)
26:06(17) 54:27(7)
05:33(7) 1:00:55(6)
06:28(4) 1:11:43(6)
10:48(17) 1:27:38(7)
15:55(7) 1:29:37(3)
01:59(4) 1:34:26 +01:51,53
04:49(7)
10 Kjetil Johansen
Varanger Sportsklubb 22:47(3) 48:52(6)
26:05(15) 54:26(3)
05:34(17) 1:01:05(11)
06:39(10) 1:11:41(4)
10:36(5) 1:28:22(10)
16:41(11) 1:30:20(10)
01:58(3) 1:35:39 +03:04,47
05:19(20)
11 Snorri Einarsson
Tskl/tmb 23:01(17) 48:52(6)
25:51(7) 54:27(7)
05:35(27) 1:00:54(4)
06:27(2) 1:11:41(4)
10:47(15) 1:28:22(10)
16:41(11) 1:30:21(11)
01:59(4) 1:35:45 +03:09,72
05:24(25)
12 Vidar Wensel
Sørreisa O-Lag 23:02(19) 48:53(10)
25:51(7) 54:27(7)
05:34(17) 1:01:09(12)
06:42(11) 1:11:47(12)
10:38(6) 1:28:28(12)
16:41(11) 1:30:31(12)
02:03(10) 1:35:57 +03:22,18
05:26(30)
13 Sven-Are Paulsen
Bardu Il 22:51(9) 48:52(6)
26:01(13) 54:27(7)
05:35(27) 1:01:00(10)
06:33(8) 1:11:47(12)
10:47(15) 1:28:29(13)
16:42(14) 1:30:38(13)
02:09(23) 1:36:05 +03:29,83
05:27(31)
14 Jim Kaspersen
Tromsø Ck 23:04(21) 48:51(3)
25:47(3) 54:27(7)
05:36(34) 1:01:49(15)
07:22(16) 1:12:37(15)
10:48(17) 1:29:24(14)
16:47(17) 1:31:31(14)
02:07(18) 1:36:55 +04:20,19
05:24(26)
15 Viggo Molund
Grimstad Sk/ Dnbnor 22:55(11) 48:51(3)
25:56(11) 54:27(7)
05:36(34) 1:01:49(15)
07:22(16) 1:12:40(16)
10:51(20) 1:29:25(15)
16:45(15) 1:31:34(15)
02:09(23) 1:36:56 +04:20,88
05:22(22)
16 Ulf Eirik Johansen
Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 23:05(22) 48:52(6)
25:47(3) 54:27(7)
05:35(27) 1:02:09(18)
07:42(23) 1:13:01(17)
10:52(22) 1:30:07(18)
17:06(23) 1:32:10(16)
02:03(10) 1:37:25 +04:50,27
05:15(17)
17 Rune Morten Johansen
Ksat Bil 23:00(15) 48:54(17)
25:54(10) 54:27(7)
05:33(7) 1:01:36(14)
07:09(15) 1:12:36(14)
11:00(25) 1:30:06(16)
17:30(27) 1:32:19(18)
02:13(34) 1:37:44 +05:09,09
05:25(28)
18 Erlend Hoff
Skogn/ytre-andørja Il Sykkel 22:59(14) 50:15(27)
27:16(37) 55:47(22)
05:32(4) 1:02:33(20)
06:46(13) 1:13:46(20)
11:13(30) 1:30:06(16)
16:20(10) 1:32:18(17)
02:12(32) 1:37:44 +05:09,13
05:26(29)
19 Jørn-Arild Thorvaldsen
Harstad Cykleklubb 23:29(34) 50:14(22)
26:45(24) 55:48(24)
05:34(17) 1:03:13(24)
07:25(19) 1:14:12(28)
10:59(24) 1:30:57(19)
16:45(15) 1:33:08(19)
02:11(29) 1:38:20 +05:45,56
05:12(16)
20 Kristoffer Kristoffersen
Tromsø Ck 23:09(24) 50:15(27)
27:06(35) 55:48(24)
05:33(7) 1:03:32(27)
07:44(28) 1:14:06(21)
10:34(4) 1:31:14(24)
17:08(24) 1:33:17(22)
02:03(10) 1:38:23 +05:48,05
05:06(11)
21 Henning Andre Ofstad
Bardu Il -sykkel 23:13(25) 50:15(27)
27:02(34) 55:48(24)
05:33(7) 1:03:38(32)
07:50(32) 1:14:11(26)
10:33(3) 1:31:14(24)
17:03(21) 1:33:17(22)
02:03(10) 1:38:23 +05:48,14
05:06(12)
22 Leon Molund
Breistrand Og Omegn Ck 23:21(30) 50:15(27)
26:54(29) 55:49(31)
05:34(17) 1:03:31(25)
07:42(23) 1:14:09(23)
10:38(6) 1:31:13(22)
17:04(22) 1:33:17(22)
02:04(15) 1:38:23 +05:48,29
05:06(13)
23 Raymond Skoglund
Sarpsborg SK 22:58(13) 50:15(27)
27:17(38) 55:49(31)
05:34(17) 1:03:31(25)
07:42(23) 1:14:11(26)
10:40(11) 1:31:13(22)
17:02(20) 1:33:19(25)
02:06(17) 1:38:23 +05:48,45
05:04(9)
24 Ruben Bjørkli Olsen
Senja Ski 23:26(32) 50:14(22)
26:48(26) 55:50(34)
05:36(34) 1:03:32(27)
07:42(23) 1:14:10(24)
10:38(6) 1:31:06(21)
16:56(19) 1:33:13(21)
02:07(18) 1:38:25 +05:49,75
05:12(15)
25 Martin Mikkelsen
Medkila Skilag 23:15(26) 50:14(22)
26:59(32) 55:48(24)
05:34(17) 1:02:52(21)
07:04(14) 1:14:07(22)
11:15(31) 1:30:57(19)
16:50(18) 1:33:08(19)
02:11(29) 1:38:27 +05:51,96
05:19(19)
26 Snorre Manskow Sollid
Tromsø Ck 23:32(37) 50:16(35)
26:44(21) 55:47(22)
05:31(3) 1:03:33(30)
07:46(29) 1:14:13(29)
10:40(11) 1:31:33(26)
17:20(25) 1:33:50(26)
02:17(35) 1:39:18 +06:42,97
05:28(34)
27 Stian Kristoffer Evensen
Harstad Cykleklubb 23:29(34) 50:14(22)
26:45(24) 55:46(21)
05:32(4) 1:03:35(31)
07:49(30) 1:14:14(30)
10:39(9) 1:32:07(28)
17:53(29) 1:34:16(30)
02:09(23) 1:39:34 +06:59,01
05:18(18)
28 Søren Fauth
Tromsø Ck 23:01(17) 48:51(3)
25:50(5) 54:28(16)
05:37(37) 1:02:08(17)
07:40(22) 1:13:03(18)
10:55(23) 1:31:38(27)
18:35(34) 1:33:55(27)
02:17(35) 1:39:36 +07:01,44
05:41(36)
29 Stian Storeng
Harstad Cykleklubb 23:03(20) 48:53(10)
25:50(5) 54:28(16)
05:35(27) 1:02:17(19)
07:49(30) 1:13:03(18)
10:46(14) 1:32:07(28)
19:04(37) 1:34:15(28)
02:08(20) 1:39:37 +07:02,19
05:22(23)
30 Øystein Kroken
Laksvatn Sykkel 23:00(15) 48:53(10)
25:53(9) 54:26(3)
05:33(7) 1:03:05(22)
08:39(39) 1:14:10(24)
11:05(26) 1:32:07(28)
17:57(30) 1:34:15(28)
02:08(20) 1:39:39 +07:03,69
05:24(24)
31 Øyvind Hansen
Medkila Skilag / Harstad Cykle 23:33(38) 50:17(38)
26:44(21) 55:50(34)
05:33(7) 1:03:12(23)
07:22(16) 1:14:37(31)
11:25(32) 1:32:07(28)
17:30(27) 1:34:19(31)
02:12(32) 1:39:39 +07:03,86
05:20(21)
32 Frederik Johnsen
Fjell Skilag 23:31(36) 50:15(27)
26:44(21) 55:50(34)
05:35(27) 1:03:32(27)
07:42(23) 1:14:37(31)
11:05(26) 1:33:46(32)
19:09(38) 1:36:03(32)
02:17(35) 1:41:28 +08:53,05
05:25(27)
33 Øystein Haugen Larsen
Tromsø Ck 23:26(32) 50:15(27)
26:49(27) 55:49(31)
05:34(17) 1:04:20(35)
08:31(36) 1:16:00(34)
11:40(34) 1:34:08(33)
18:08(31) 1:36:18(33)
02:10(28) 1:41:49 +09:13,78
05:31(35)
34 Eirik Dagssønn Haugsnes
Aktivitetshuset Finnsnes 24:36(44) 52:33(39)
27:57(39) 58:24(39)
05:51(39) 1:05:58(38)
07:34(21) 1:17:27(38)
11:29(33) 1:34:55(35)
17:28(26) 1:37:03(35)
02:08(20) 1:42:08 +09:33,66
05:05(10)
35 Ørjan Bohinen
Lødingen Sykkelklubb 23:07(23) 50:16(35)
27:09(36) 55:48(24)
05:32(4) 1:03:54(33)
08:06(33) 1:15:58(33)
12:04(36) 1:34:53(34)
18:55(35) 1:37:02(34)
02:09(23) 1:42:29 +09:54,09
05:27(32)
36 Bjørn-Tore Martinussen
Sarpsborg SK 23:18(28) 50:14(22)
26:56(31) 55:48(24)
05:34(17) 1:03:54(33)
08:06(33) 1:16:36(36)
12:42(40) 1:34:55(35)
18:19(32) 1:37:06(36)
02:11(29) 1:43:37 +11:01,86
06:31(42)
37 Hans Erik Børve
Yail 23:16(27) 50:16(35)
27:00(33) 55:50(34)
05:34(17) 1:06:07(39)
10:17(45) 1:17:50(39)
11:43(35) 1:36:17(39)
18:27(33) 1:38:36(39)
02:19(38) 1:44:03 +11:28,56
05:27(33)
38 Joshua Müller
Narvik Ck 23:24(31) 50:13(21)
26:49(27) 55:50(34)
05:37(37) 1:04:23(37)
08:33(38) 1:16:37(37)
12:14(38) 1:35:33(37)
18:56(36) 1:37:42(37)
02:09(23) 1:44:37 +12:01,83
06:55(43)
39 Hàkon Melseth
Mellembygd Il 23:20(29) 50:15(27)
26:55(30) 55:48(24)
05:33(7) 1:04:20(35)
08:32(37) 1:16:31(35)
12:11(37) 1:36:08(38)
19:37(40) 1:38:27(38)
02:19(38) 1:48:16 +15:41,05
09:49(44)
40 Paal Arne Sollien
Harstad Cykleklubb 23:53(41) 52:33(39)
28:40(40) 58:26(41)
05:53(41) 1:07:59(40)
09:33(41) 1:20:46(40)
12:47(41) 1:41:14(40)
20:28(41) 1:43:36(40)
02:22(40) 1:49:42 +17:07,11
06:06(40)
41 Bjarne Ryvoll
Medkila Skilag/harstad Cyklekl 24:16(42) 55:36(44)
31:20(46) 1:01:46(42)
06:10(43) 1:10:33(42)
08:47(40) 1:22:52(42)
12:19(39) 1:42:03(41)
19:11(39) 1:44:28(41)
02:25(41) 1:50:21 +17:46,50
05:53(37)
42 Håvar Østvik
Bardu Il 23:35(39) 52:33(39)
28:58(41) 58:25(40)
05:52(40) 1:08:01(41)
09:36(42) 1:21:40(41)
13:39(43) 1:42:31(42)
20:51(42) 1:44:56(42)
02:25(41) 1:51:07 +18:32,64
06:11(41)
43 Håvard Hansgård
NOTEAM 23:35(39) 53:11(42)
29:36(42) 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 1:51:29 +18:53,68
1:51:29(45)
44 Tom Erik Erikstad
Varanger Sportsklubb 24:32(43) 55:35(43)
31:03(44) 1:01:46(42)
06:11(44) 1:11:47(43)
10:01(44) 1:25:10(43)
13:23(42) 1:47:23(43)
22:13(43) 1:49:55(43)
02:32(43) 1:55:59 +23:24,45
06:04(39)
45 Jon Sigurd Trandem
Tromsø Ck 31:19(48) 1:00:57(47)
29:38(43) 1:07:12(44)
06:15(46) 1:15:27(44)
08:15(35) 00:00 00:00 00:00 1:58:00 +25:24,68
1:58:00(46)
46 Lars Martinussen
Tromsø Ck 29:53(47) 1:00:58(48)
31:05(45) 1:07:12(44)
06:14(45) 1:17:08(45)
09:56(43) 00:00 00:00 00:00 1:58:00 +25:24,68
1:58:00(46)
47 Nils Arthur Danielsen
Breistrand Og Omegn Ck 25:31(45) 57:56(45)
32:25(48) 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 1:58:00 +25:24,68
1:58:00(46)
48 Eirik Farstad
Burfjord Il Sykkel 31:35(49) 1:03:27(50)
31:52(47) 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 1:58:00 +25:24,68
1:58:00(46)
49 Tore Skardal
Il Polarstjernen 00:00 1:00:12(46)
1:00:12(50) 1:22:16(47)
22:04(47) 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 1:58:00 +25:24,68
1:58:00(46)
50 Kjell Harald Horn
Aktivitetshuset/SK Rye 26:57(46) 1:02:44(49)
35:47(49) 1:08:47(46)
06:03(42) 1:50:19(46)
41:32(46) 00:00 00:00 1:53:03(44)
1:53:03(44) 1:59:00 +26:24,95
05:57(38)
Sammenlagt resultat M-ELITE
2 løp teller Rank Total Navn Klubb 08.07 09.07
22 Haugsnes,Eirik Dagssønn Aktivitetshuset Finnsnes 0 0
20 Harjo Pettersen,Morten Vadsø Skiklubb 0 0
24 Hoff,Erlend Skogn/ytre-andørja Il Sykkel 0 0
30 Einarsson,Snorri Tskl/tmb 0 0
12 Paulsen,Sven-Are Bardu Il 0 0
2 Strand,Daniel Nordlysbyen Sykkel 0 0
15 Pettersen,Øystein Lillomarka Skiklubb 0 0
25 Kroken,Bjørn Anders Kvaløysletta Skilag 0 0
5 Ofstad,Henning Andre Bardu Il -sykkel 0 0
6 Stock,Daniel Vadsø Skiklubb 0 0
27 Kroken,Øystein Laksvatn Sykkel 0 0
9 Mikkelsen,Martin Medkila Skilag 0 0
33 Johansen,Rune Morten Ksat Bil 0 0
18 Farstad,Eirik Burfjord Il Sykkel 0 0
1 Melseth,Hàkon Mellembygd Il 0 0
31 Martinussen,Bjørn-Tore Sarpsborg SK 0 0
8 Molund,Viggo Grimstad Sk/ Dnbnor 0 0
4 Wensel,Vidar Sørreisa O-Lag 0 0
16 Østvik,Håvar Bardu Il 0 0
36 Horn,Kjell Harald Aktivitetshuset/SK Rye 0 0
29 Hansen,Øyvind Medkila Skilag / Harstad Cykle 0 0
14 Skardal,Tore Il Polarstjernen 0 0
3 Olsen,Ruben Bjørkli Senja Ski 0 0
13 Ryvoll,Bjarne Medkila Skilag/harstad Cyklekl 0 0
7 Trandem,Jon Sigurd Tromsø Ck 0 0
11 Müller,Joshua Narvik Ck 0 0
23 Johnsen,Frederik Fjell Skilag 0 0
10 Molund,Leon Breistrand Og Omegn Ck 0 0
26 Erikstad,Tom Erik Varanger Sportsklubb 0 0
- Tollefsen,Martin Ibestad Il 0 -
- Hegreberg,Roy Team Sparebanken Vest-Ridley 0 0
- Rasmussen,Steinar Stjørdals Blink 0 0
- Einås,Remi Andre Trondhjems Velosiped Klubb 0 0
- Steene,Erik Tromsø Ck 0 0
- Skippervik Sætre,Erlend Il Forsøk 0 0
- Johansen,Kjetil Varanger Sportsklubb 0 0
- Kaspersen,Jim Tromsø Ck 0 0
- Johansen,Ulf Eirik Vesterålen Sykkelklubb 0 0
- Alapnes,Øyvind Hotel With 0 0
- Arntsen,Knut-Ståle Harstad Cykleklubb 0 0
- Thorvaldsen,Jørn-Arild Harstad Cykleklubb 0 0
- Kristoffersen,Kristoffer Tromsø Ck 0 0
- Skoglund,Raymond Sarpsborg SK 0 0
- Sollid,Snorre Manskow Tromsø Ck 0 0
- Schultz,Christian Roll Sport&pleasure 0 0
- Evensen,Stian Kristoffer Harstad Cykleklubb 0 0
- Fauth,Søren Tromsø Ck 0 0
- Storeng,Stian Harstad Cykleklubb 0 0
- Hevrøy,Ove Ik Hind 0 0
- Lorentzen,Ove-Henrik Lofoten Sykkelklubb 0 -
- Svendsen,Jens NOTEAM 0 0
- Larsen,Øystein Haugen Tromsø Ck 0 0
- Hellstrøm,Alvin Lkab Fritid 0 0
- Bohinen,Ørjan Lødingen Sykkelklubb 0 0
- Børve,Hans Erik Yail 0 0
- Sollien,Paal Arne Harstad Cykleklubb 0 0
- Hansgård,Håvard NOTEAM 0 0
- Danielsen,Nils Arthur Breistrand Og Omegn Ck 0 0
- Martinussen,Lars Tromsø Ck 0 0
Close