1 Blaz JARC SLO SLO 23 6:51 8 8
2 Mustafa SAYAR TUR KTS 22 +25 5 5
3 Mutlu MERT TUR 37 +29 2 2
4 Blaz FURDI SLO SLO 23 +33
5 Recep ÜNALAN TUR MNS 21 +33
6 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR MNS 23 +33
7 Hamid SHIRISISAN IRI SUR 29 +33
8 Andi BAJC SLO MNS 23 +35
9 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH AZE AZE 27 +36
10 Vladimir KOEV BUL KTS 32 +39
11 Muhammet ATALAY TUR KTS 22 +39
12 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR UKR 19 +40
13 Ugur MARMARA TUR 24 +41
14 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI SUR 23 +42
15 Bünyamin ÖZDEMIR TUR MNS 24 +43
16 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR 25 +45
17 Yegor DEMENTYEV UKR UKR 24 +48
18 Ghafari VAHID IRI SUR 23 +50
19 Gökhan HASTA TUR 21 +52
20 Fatih HARMANCI TUR MNS 23 +52
21 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 23 +53
22 Dean PODGORNIK SLO MNS 32 +55
23 Rasim REIS TUR 19 +56
24 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI TUR 20 +59
25 Huseyin OZCAN TUR KTS 23 +1:00
26 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR KTS 21 +1:01
27 Ismail AKSOY TUR TUR 22 +1:01
28 Primoz SEGINA SLO SLO 26 +1:05
29 Bogdan RYAPOSOV UKR UKR 19 +1:07
30 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 26 +1:10
31 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO SLO 20 +1:10
32 Nevzat KIRAL TUR 36 +1:10
33 Anton STORCHOUS UKR UKR 19 +1:11
34 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 29 +1:16
35 Igor BYKOV UKR UKR 20 +1:17
36 Karim POURGHOLIBELVIRDI IRI SUR 26 +1:20
37 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TUR 20 +1:21
38 Serhat SERT TUR KTS 24 +1:22
39 Mustafa CARSI TUR MNS 19 +1:24
40 Sergey SEVOSTIANOV UKR UKR 19 +1:27
41 Kamil AKALP TUR TUR 30 +1:30
42 Ali GULCAN TUR MNS 24 +1:35
43 Dragan SPASIC SRB SRB 29 +1:43
44 Elchin ASADOV AZE AZE 24 +1:43
45 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL KTS 22 +1:47
46 Miloš STOJANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +1:49
47 Shahbolagh ALIMOHAMMADI IRI SUR 23 +1:50
48 Jure ZAGAR SLO SLO 24 +2:07
49 Mahammad ALAKBAROV AZE AZE 26 +3:03
50 Agshin ISMAYLOV AZE AZE 24 +3:10
51 Mehmet TAS TUR TUR 21 +3:24
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Blaz JARC SLO SLO 23 6:51
2 Mustafa SAYAR TUR KTS 22 +25
3 Mutlu MERT TUR 37 +29
4 Blaz FURDI SLO SLO 23 +33
5 Recep ÜNALAN TUR MNS 21 +33
6 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR MNS 23 +33
7 Hamid SHIRISISAN IRI SUR 29 +33
8 Andi BAJC SLO MNS 23 +35
9 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH AZE AZE 27 +36
10 Vladimir KOEV BUL KTS 32 +39
11 Muhammet ATALAY TUR KTS 22 +39
12 Sergii SHUMILOV UKR UKR 19 +40
13 Ugur MARMARA TUR 24 +41
14 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI SUR 23 +42
15 Bünyamin ÖZDEMIR TUR MNS 24 +43
16 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR 25 +45
17 Yegor DEMENTYEV UKR UKR 24 +48
18 Ghafari VAHID IRI SUR 23 +50
19 Gökhan HASTA TUR 21 +52
20 Fatih HARMANCI TUR MNS 23 +52
21 Marko STANKOVIC SRB SRB 23 +53
22 Dean PODGORNIK SLO MNS 32 +55
23 Rasim REIS TUR 19 +56
24 Ali Riza TANRIVERDI TUR 20 +59
25 Huseyin OZCAN TUR KTS 23 +1:00
26 Dazkirli SECAATTIN TUR KTS 21 +1:01
27 Ismail AKSOY TUR TUR 22 +1:01
28 Primoz SEGINA SLO SLO 26 +1:05
29 Bogdan RYAPOSOV UKR UKR 19 +1:07
30 Esad HASANOVIC SRB SRB 26 +1:10
31 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO SLO 20 +1:10
32 Nevzat KIRAL TUR 36 +1:10
33 Anton STORCHOUS UKR UKR 19 +1:11
34 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 29 +1:16
35 Igor BYKOV UKR UKR 20 +1:17
36 Karim POURGHOLIBELVIRDI IRI SUR 26 +1:20
37 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TUR 20 +1:21
38 Serhat SERT TUR KTS 24 +1:22
39 Mustafa CARSI TUR MNS 19 +1:24
40 Sergey SEVOSTIANOV UKR UKR 19 +1:27
41 Kamil AKALP TUR TUR 30 +1:30
42 Ali GULCAN TUR MNS 24 +1:35
43 Dragan SPASIC SRB SRB 29 +1:43
44 Elchin ASADOV AZE AZE 24 +1:43
45 Pavlin BALINSKY BUL KTS 22 +1:47
46 Miloš STOJANOVIC SRB SRB 19 +1:49
47 Shahbolagh ALIMOHAMMADI IRI SUR 23 +1:50
48 Jure ZAGAR SLO SLO 24 +2:07
49 Mahammad ALAKBAROV AZE AZE 26 +3:03
50 Agshin ISMAYLOV AZE AZE 24 +3:10
51 Mehmet TAS TUR TUR 21 +3:24
Close