Standing Rider Rider number bib Team Time Gaps
1. SCHMIDT Fabien 245 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 4h 08' 40"
2. VAN HOECKE Gys 211 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO - DAVO 4h 09' 10" + 00' 30"
3. TULIK ANGÉLO 25 VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4h 09' 10" + 00' 30"
4. PREMONT Christophe 261 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 4h 09' 23" + 00' 43"
5. BOVENHUIS Jasper 221 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
6. KREDER Wesley 223 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
7. RAIBAUD Jimmy 151 CR4C ROANNE 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
8. BARGUIL WARREN 81 COMITE DE BRETAGNE 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
9. ZIMINE BORIS 41 CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
10. TEGUEL ERWAN 246 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
11. DE SOUZA CHRISTOPHER 301 VC ROUEN 76 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
12. GRATIOT Alexandre 3 CC NOGENT SUR OISE 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
13. CHEURIER Clément 62 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
14. THOME Kévin 206 LOTTO BODYSOL P.C.W. 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
15. RENAULT MAXIME 235 SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
16. BARDET Romain 61 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
17. TE STROET Rens 295 UCI CONTINENETAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 4h 09' 25" + 00' 45"
18. LOUYEST EDOUARD 234 SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON 4h 09' 30" + 00' 50"
19. HAMELINK Jasper 291 UCI CONTINENETAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 4h 09' 32" + 00' 52"
20. OLIVIER Daan 224 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 09' 54" + 01' 14"
21. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell 13 EFC QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4h 10' 35" + 01' 55"
22. VAN BAARLE Dylan 225 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
23. DEMARE Arnaud 1 CC NOGENT SUR OISE 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
24. COQUARD Bryan 21 VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
25. TORTELIER Etienne 236 SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
26. WIPPERT WOUTER 216 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO - DAVO 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
27. CARDIS Romain 322 VERANDA RIDEAU SARTHE 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
28. BONNET Guillaume 251 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
29. LIETAER ELIOT 11 EFC QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
30. THOMINET CAMILLE 51 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
31. TEYCHENNE Mathieu 65 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 4h 10' 45" + 02' 05"
32. CORMIER ALBAIN 2 CC NOGENT SUR OISE 4h 10' 55" + 02' 15"
33. PINEL Maxime 76 COMITE DE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 4h 11' 08" + 02' 28"
34. BRIARD Etienne 241 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 4h 11' 08" + 02' 28"
35. LE MONTAGNER MAXIME 324 VERANDA RIDEAU SARTHE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
36. DANIEL MAXIME 231 SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
37. VAN COPPERNOLLE Cesco 195 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
38. GOUJON ADRIEN 183 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
39. VAN DER LIJKE Nick 226 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
40. VERMOTE ALPHONSE 15 EFC QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
41. JARRY ALEXIS 93 COMITE DE LA VIENNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
42. LE ROSCOUET Benjamin 75 COMITE DE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
43. MAFFEIS Dany 134 COMITE ILE DE FRANCE CYCLISTE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
44. BALANNEC Christophe 82 COMITE DE BRETAGNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
45. RAID Risto 55 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
46. DUVAL JULIEN 101 COMITE DE NORMANDIE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
47. SPRENGERS Thomas 214 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO - DAVO 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
48. TAILLEFER FLORIAN 306 VC ROUEN 76 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
49. HOUEIX Romain 284 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
50. ROGER Maxime 6 CC NOGENT SUR OISE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
51. EVRARD Laurent 204 LOTTO BODYSOL P.C.W. 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
52. VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin 265 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
53. SIMON Johnny 144 COTES D ARMOR CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
54. GARBET NICOLAS 54 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
55. ANCIAUX MAXIME 202 LOTTO BODYSOL P.C.W. 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
56. NALDJIAN QUENTIN 185 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
57. BARJON Lucas 152 CR4C ROANNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
58. VERWAEST Kevin 196 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
59. CHABOCHE Tristan 112 COMITE D EURE ET LOIR 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
60. DOMANICO BAPTISTE 164 CREUSOT CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
61. HASPOT Anthony 283 UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
62. BERNARD Julien 72 COMITE DE BOURGOGNE ESPOIR 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
63. DUGUENET STEPHANE 182 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
64. MASSE Stevan 84 COMITE DE BRETAGNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
65. REYNVOET Niels 213 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO - DAVO 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
66. COUANON Mickael 312 VELO SPORT HYEROIS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
67. BARILLOT GUILLAUME 162 CREUSOT CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
68. MORICE Julien 23 VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
69. HOFLAND Moreno 222 RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
70. POUTSMA Stefan 294 UCI CONTINENETAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
71. WELTER Thomas 66 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
72. TEUNS Dylan 194 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
73. DEMOITIE Antoine 203 LOTTO BODYSOL P.C.W. 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
74. PACHER Quentin 176 ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
75. STEELS Stijn 191 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
76. VAN HOECKE Justin 266 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
77. GUYOT Romain 22 VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
78. LAPALUS Aurélien 64 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
79. GARCIA VALENTIN 272 TOP 16 CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
80. LAFITTE Rémi 173 ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
81. JÉGOU JULIEN 33 BREST IROISE CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
82. TALLONNEAU Gwenaël 186 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
83. LANDREAU ROMAIN 94 COMITE DE LA VIENNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
84. SALLES Florian 111 COMITE D EURE ET LOIR 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
85. RIGOULAY Johann 325 VERANDA RIDEAU SARTHE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
86. BUHLER ANTHONY 43 CC ETUPES LE DOUBS PAYS DE MONTBELIARD 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
87. ISERABLE MICHAEL 184 GUIDON CHALETTOIS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
88. TEVENEZ Geoffrey 24 VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
89. KEO Emmanuel 233 SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
90. BOUVRY Dieter 12 EFC QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
91. SANLAVILLE Pierre-Yves 256 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
92. BOTREL Yann 141 COTES D ARMOR CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
93. CLOAREC MATHIEU 242 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
94. BLANCHON Luc 132 COMITE ILE DE FRANCE CYCLISTE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
95. WELLENS Tim 215 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO - DAVO 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
96. ROMEDER Alexis 154 CR4C ROANNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
97. WALLAYS Jens 16 EFC QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
98. RANGEE Frédéric 305 VC ROUEN 76 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
99. BISCEGLIA ANTHONY 163 CREUSOT CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
100. MOULIN AURELIEN 95 COMITE DE LA VIENNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
101. MAURELET FLAVIEN 4 CC NOGENT SUR OISE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
102. DAVID KEVIN 123 COMITE D INDRE ET LOIRE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
103. PAILLOT YOANN 275 TOP 16 CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
104. LAMMERTINK Maurits 293 UCI CONTINENETAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
105. GMELICH Jarno 292 UCI CONTINENETAL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
106. BROEDERS Garrit 192 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
107. GERBAUD GUILLAUME 273 TOP 16 CYCLISME 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
108. PIRY Christopher 136 COMITE ILE DE FRANCE CYCLISTE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
109. PERON Korantin 85 COMITE DE BRETAGNE 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
110. JANSSENS Jimmy 212 OMEGA PHARMA - LOTTO - DAVO 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
111. MERCIER Alexandre 253 TEAM VULCO - VC VAULX EN VELIN 4h 11' 10" + 02' 30"
112. LEBLOND ALLIAUME 131 COMITE ILE DE FRANCE CYCLISTE 4h 11' 21" + 02' 41"
113. LEPLA Jeroen 193 JONG VLAANDEREN - BAUKNECHT 4h 11' 21" + 02' 41"
114. LE FUSTEC DAMIEN 271 TOP 16 CYCLISME 4h 11' 27" + 02' 47"
115. MALLEGOL FLORENT 31 BREST IROISE CYCLISME 4h 11' 27" + 02' 47"
116. KRAINER Taruia 83 COMITE DE BRETAGNE 4h 11' 34" + 02' 54"
117. LEPRUNNENNEC David 104 COMITE DE NORMANDIE 4h 12' 05" + 03' 25"
118. HUGENTOBLER Grégory 63 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION 4h 12' 08" + 03' 28"
119. COMBAUD Romain 133 COMITE ILE DE FRANCE CYCLISTE 4h 12' 16" + 03' 36"
120. COLAS Vincent 232 SOJASUN ESPOIR AC NOYAL CHATILLON 4h 12' 24" + 03' 44"
121. BALLION Julien 172 ENTENTE SUD GASGOGNE 4h 13' 35" + 04' 55"
122. JANS Roy 263 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 4h 13' 48" + 05' 08"
123. GERARD HOPHRA 262 TEAM WALLONIE ESPOIRS 4h 13' 48" + 05' 08"
124. HENAFF VINCENT 243 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE 4h 13' 48" + 05' 08"
125. HUCHE THIBAULT 304 VC ROUEN 76 4h 13' 48" + 05' 08"
126. GOUPIT THOMAS 124 COMITE D INDRE ET LOIRE 4h 14' 04" + 05' 24"
127. SOARES Anthony 155 CR4C ROANNE 4h 14' 04" + 05' 24"
128. DERNIES TOM 201 LOTTO BODYSOL P.C.W. 4h 16' 31" + 07' 51"
129. CARESMEL Alexis 52 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE 4h 16' 31" + 07' 51"
Close