1. DE RIDDER Glenn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 02:39:31
2. VERHOEVEN Nico WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
3. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
4. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
5. VAN ASBROECK Tom VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
6. WUYTENS Kim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
7. DE TROYER Tim KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
8. DE ZUTTER Kristof C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
9. VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
10. VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
11. DE TIER Floris CYCLINGCHAMPS
12. CRIEL Tom C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
13. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
14. BRACKE Tony JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM :01:01
15. LAVA Kevin WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT :01:12
16. VERMEIREN Tom STAR CYCLING TEAM
17. LAUWERS Valentijn WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
18. STILITE Mikaël MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
19. TOBIN ANGUS ISOREX
20. DE MERLIER Giovanni PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
21. CARTON Laurent LA ROYALE PEDALE SAINT-MARTIN - TOURNAI
22. VAN DRIESSCHE Kjell EFC - QUICK.STEP CYCLING TEAM
23. BACKAERT Frederik ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
24. WOLSKI Marcin MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
25. NECKEBROECK Sven TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
26. SABO Pedro DMC- CYCLING TEAM
27. LACROIX DANY velo club de l´espoir
28. NICOLSON Michael Asfra
29. VERMEIREN André STAR CYCLING TEAM
30. DESCAMPS Joris VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
31. DEVAERE Ken JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
32. KESTELEYN Maarten KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
33. KIMMINCE ETHAN ISOREX
34. BLACK COURNEY KINGSNORTH INT
35. NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
36. OBORSKI Dominik MULTISPORT CYCLING TEAM
37. VANCRAEYNEST Kevin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
38. CADRON Julien ROYAL VELO SPORT PERUWELZ - BURY
39. HERREBAUT Jeffrey WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
40. DE WINTER Matthew BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
41. REMORY Stijn VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
42. GRASHEV Martin NESSEBAR
43. PROVOOST Robbe GEOX FUJI TEST TEAM
44. GLEB Moisev KINGSNORTH
45. VERSCHRAEGEN Krijn CUBE-FINTRO CT
46. DELANY Thomas WC DON FREDO
47. CARDOEN Henryk ASFRA RACING TEAM
48. SMITS Florian ARC ULYSSES
49. LAPIERRE Stijn LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
50. VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky LINDOR OFF ROAD TEAM OUDENAARDE
51. SEGHERS Tim ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
52. DE WOLF Anthony KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
53. HERMAN PHILIPPE TETANGE
54. VANELDEREN PIETER UCS CRABBE PERFORMACE
55. DRUMEZ YORDAN NESSEBAR
56. BURRICK Tim ASFRA RACING TEAM
57. BROECKAERT Robin KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
58. BERNAGIE Ruben KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
59. VUELTA IZQUIERDO MICHEL ASFRA RACING TEAM
60. VAN DE KEER Kevin KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
61. SORGELOOS Mario AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
62. GONZALEZ FONTAN MAURO ASFRA RACING TEAM
63. STEVENS Nobby JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
64. VAN DE PERRE Dimitri WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
65. RUCKERT Patrick ARC ULYSSEES
66. NACHTERGAELE Miguel ASFRA RACING TEAM
67. DEWAELE Kevin FLEMISH CYCLING PROJECTS
68. POLS Thibaut ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
69. BAINES ASHLEY KINGSNORTH INT
70. SMYTH ALEXANDER CARNEGIE CAULFIELD
71. CLAEYS Timothy ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
72. KARANDASHEV Petr KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
73. VANDAMME Davy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
74. LIEVENS Kristof TEAM FUGA MTB
75. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
76. VANLUCHENE Stijn DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
77. LOWE Thomas KINGSNORTH
78. NICHOLAS CHEVALLEY LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
79. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
80. JACQUES HUBERT ROYAL PEDALSAINT MARTIN
81. SEYNAEVE Lander CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
82. VAN DORSSELAER Niels VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
83. MARIUS Kristof WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
84. VAN BEVER Nico RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
85. HARTOG THOMAS ASC OLYMPIA
86. VAN HEUVERSWIJN Quentin TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY
87. BUYLE Pieter AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
88. DE PAEPE Pieter VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
89. DELCORPS Grégory R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
90. COUDENYS Wesley HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
91. DEVADDER Glenn KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
92. BRACKMAN Jelle VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
93. GEYSELS Geoffrey WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
94. VERSTRAETEN Bert RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
95. PRATTE Philippe DUNKERQUE CLOSE 2 TEAM
96. WANNEZ Dimitri SECTION HENNUYERE
97. GALLE Stieven ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
98. VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
99. AANDEWIEL PASCAL ARC ULYSSES
100. MAES Wim C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
101. GOVAERT Kenny VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
102. GRIJSEELS Erwin WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
103. GARCIA CALERO RAPHAEL LA ROYALE PEDALE
104. GODDAERT Sander VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
105. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
106. COPPENS Matthias ASFRA RACING TEAM
Close