1. Tomáš BUCHÁČEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
2. Petr BENČÍK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
3. Martin BOUBAL VCR RATISBONA REGENSBURG
4. Michael GAUBITZER RSC AMPLATZ
5. David KÁŠEK CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
6. Milan KADLEC ASC DUKLA PRAHA
7. Adam ŠIMEK CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
8. Josef SOUKUP FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO
9. Jakub EHRENBERGER TJ FAVORIT BRNO
10. Jiří BAREŠ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
11. Jan ŠIMEK BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM ( TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION )
12. Joshua PRETE PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
13. Tomáš HRUBÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
14. Marek ZAORAL CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
15. Filip PTÁČNÍK CICLING ERMAN PORTO VIRO (RO) ( CICLI ERMAN PORTO VIRO (RO) )
16. Radek POLNICKÝ EMPELLA CZECH TEAM
17. Josef MAŇOUSEK TJ FAVORIT BRNO
18. Jaroslav MAREK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
19. Jindřich DLASK EXPERIMENT 23
20. Matěj BROŽ SUPERIOR RIDERS
21. Michal MRÁČEK SKC PROSTĚJOV
22. René JAURIS TJ FAVORIT BRNO
23. Jan KLABOUCH TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
24. Jiří SKALICKÝ CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
25. Oldřich NOVOTNÝ TEAM FANFLASH - NURTIXXION ( CYKLO VELEŠÍN )
26. Jan WOLF CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
27. Lukáš SMOLA TJ FAVORIT BRNO
28. Jiří NESVEDA AC SPARTA PRAHA
29. Jakub FILIP SKC PROSTĚJOV
30. Adam OHŘÁL TJ FAVORIT BRNO
31. Jiří DOLEŽAL AC SPARTA PRAHA
32. Jakub VEČEŘA PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
33. Jiří TOMAN TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
34. Tomáš DVOŘÁK EXPERIMENT 23
35. Josef HOŠEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
36. Viktor VRÁŽEL KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N
37. Ondřej VOBORA TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
38. Ladislav FABIŠOVSKÝ AC SPARTA PRAHA
39. Radek BEČKA FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO
40. Michal KESL TEAM FANFLASH-NUTRIXXION
41. Stanislav KOZUBEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
42. Robin KŘENECKÝ BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM ( CYKLO JIŘIČKA Č.BUDĚJOVICE )
43. Jiří KŘIVÁNEK FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO
44. David KASPER CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN
45. Karel KOPR KC SLAVIA PRAHA
DNF Vojtěch DLOUHÝ PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Jiří HUDEČEK PSK WHIRLPOOL - AUTHOR
DNF Tomáš HOLUB AC SPARTA PRAHA
DNF Martin CETKOVSKÝ SKC PROSTĚJOV ( ASC DUKLA PRAHA )
DNF Roman FÜRST ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Jan KADÚCH ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Ondřej VENDOLSKÝ ASC DUKLA PRAHA
DNF Ondřej BEZUNK TEAM FORMAN CINELLI
DNF Ladislav KOPEC EXPERIMENT 23
DNF Tomáš SALAJ SKC PROSTĚJOV
DNF Lukáš HORÁK BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM
DNF Stefan BROSCHEK RSC AMPLATZ
DNF Martin VODÁK CYKLO BERY ( SK KAZNĚJOV )
DNF Michal VEČEŘA CK WINDOOR´S Příbram
Close