1 THOME Kevin BEL19890615 LOTTO-BODYSOL-PCW 02:32:30
2 DRON Boris BEL19880317 LOTTO-BODYSOL-PCW 02:32:30
3 VANDYCK Niels BEL19900830 JONG VLAANDEREN 02:32:36
4 VEJMELKA Daniel CZE19860502 LUCA TEAM BELGIUM 02:32:36
5 NOLTEN Bram NED19910519 MAASLANDSTER 02:32:39
6 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL19901228 LOTTO-BODYSOL-PCW 02:34:18
7 COMMINETTE Jean-Michel BEL19750530 ST MARTIN TOURNAI 02:34:18
8 SCHILD René GER19830927 TEAM OPTIME RADSPORT 02:34:18
9 STASSEN Julien BEL19881020 UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 02:34:41
10 SAVO Anthony BEL19900322 VC HAUT PAYS 02:34:41
11 DEVOLDERE Niki BEL19760626 KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI 02:34:41
12 HOYDONCKX Peter BEL19670714 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:34:43
13 BURTON Jérémy BEL19840913 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 02:34:43
14 SAVO Michael BEL19900322 VC HAUT PAYS 02:34:43
15 COLLARD Simon BEL19851105 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:34:43
16 TOOTH Niels BEL19921113 LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN 02:34:43
17 TERPSTRA Mike NED19870424 ZWC DTS 02:34:43
18 GILBERT Jérome BEL19840122 CC CHEVIGNY 02:34:43
19 KUIPËR Bouke NED19890925 WTC WOERDEN 02:34:43
20 BORCY Quentin BEL19910124 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 02:34:43
21 BARATTO Jonathan BEL19910927 ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES 02:34:43
22 DAKTERIS Janis LET19910520 UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 02:34:43
23 PONS Gaëtan BEL19920101 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 02:34:43
24 VROLIJKX Jeroen BEL19910215 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 02:34:43
25 WINDT Ramon NED19890506 WV ALEMARIA VICTRIX 02:34:43
26 HOYDONCKX Erwin BEL19680516 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:34:43
27 POLS Thibaut BEL19900211 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 02:34:43
28 BACKAERT Frederik BEL19900313 ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 02:34:43
29 MOMMAERS Ward BEL19910913 WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 02:34:43
30 WIELFAERT Kristof BEL19781028 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:34:43
31 HAYNES Hamisch GBR19740305 COLBA 02:34:43
32 ANDREA Erik NED19850714 RESTORE CYCLING 02:34:43
33 VAN DE VELDE Thomas BEL19920302 TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE 02:34:43
34 HAAG Guillaume BEL19891109 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 02:34:43
35 WANTE Melvin BEL19911108 UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 02:34:43
36 LAPIERRE Stijn BEL19920304 LUCA TEAM BELGIUM 02:34:43
37 DOISY Patrick BEL19620530 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:34:43
38 HEYNS Nils BEL19910126 BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW 02:34:43
39 LEQUEUX Renaud BEL19920519 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 02:34:43
40 JETTEN Roel NED19851013 MAASLANDSTER 02:34:43
41 RAYMACKERS Cedric BEL19920619 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 02:34:43
42 KERSJES Wouter NED19820309 MAASLANDSTER 02:34:43
43 CLAES Frans BEL19830826 CONNECTIONS MTB TEAM 02:34:43
44 LEIRIMAA Anti FIN19881209 HELSINKI 02:34:43
45 PINCKAERS Philippe NED19910910 MAASLANDSTER 02:34:43
46 TAVERNIER Jean-Paul BEL19841127 ENTENTE CYCLISTE WALLONIE 02:34:43
47 VANDENHOUDT Raf BEL19651009 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL 02:34:43
48 SCHMEITZ Pablo NED19921202 DE VOLHARDING 02:34:43
49 SANNEN Ivan BEL19780613 HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 02:34:43
50 LOOZEN Luc NED19900908 MAASLANDSTER 02:34:43
51 JAME Stefan BEL20110529 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:34:43
52 FINDERS Dirk GER19850729 BIANCHI LOTTO 02:34:43
53 VERREYDT Joris BEL19810504 WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL 02:34:43
54 SCHIFFELERS Ward NED19790830 MAASLANDSTER 02:34:43
55 DEWORTELAER Serge BEL19911028 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 02:34:43
56 DE HAAN Arjan NED19760321 DE IJSSELSTREEK 02:35:22
57 LONAY Cédric BEL19920128 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 02:35:22
58 VAN RUIVEN Alex NED19921117 WESTLAND 02:35:22
59 SCHOL Dieter BEL19860503 VAN DER ELST - LIVING STONE CYCLING TEAM 02:35:22
60 HEENEMAN Willy NED20030321 WESTLAND WIL VORIUT 02:35:22
61 KLOMP Aldo NED19760131 MAASLANDSTER 02:35:22
62 STIPPELMANS Michael BEL19830323 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:35:22
63 BASTIN Raphaël BEL19790504 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 02:35:22
64 BLOCKX David BEL19700727 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:35:22
65 BEERTEN Ruud NED19860512 TWC DE KEMPEN 02:35:59
66 HENRION Jonathan BEL19820427 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:36:22
67 HERMANS Jérôme BEL19880123 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:36:39
68 LAFOURTE Anthony BEL19920814 TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY 02:37:09
69 WAGENER Maxime BEL19890203 RVC BRABANCON 02:37:45
70 OLIESLAGER Romain BEL19880308 UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO 02:37:45
71 SCIASCIA Sébastien BEL19910713 LOTTO-PREDICTOR-VC ARDENNES 02:37:45
72 MELON Sylvain BEL19860329 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:37:45
73 HAUTERAT Georges BEL19671122 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:37:45
74 BOSCH Christian NED19800826 PRINCEN HAGE 02:37:45
75 RIEFF Thomas NED19880414 MAASLANDSTER 02:37:45
76 VANZWIJGENHOVEN Patrick BEL19660621 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:37:45
77 SLEWE Richard NED19911121 ZWC DTS 02:37:45
78 JACQUEMIN Claude BEL19641214 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:37:45
79 MIROLO Loris BEL19910304 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 02:37:45
80 LEGROS Maxime BEL19860509 TEAM CYCLISTE DE HESBAYE 1 T
81 FOPPEN Tim NED19900416 WTOS DELFT 1 T
82 DIEPVINTS Yves BEL19660820 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 1 T
83 CHARIOT Philippe BEL19611107 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 1 T
84 HEUSER BIRGER GER16961110 METTMAN 1 T
85 VRAUWDEUNT Edwin NED19650902 DE PEDAALRIDDERS 1 T
86 BARTLETT Chris GBR19860812 MARCO POLOC.T. 2 T
Close