1. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS 02:24:52
2. VANNEVEL Dries ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
3. VERMOOTE Geert C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE :00:11
4. CLAEYS Timothy ISOREX CYCLING TEAM :00:15
5. VANLAERE Kenny MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM :00:32
6. VANHAECKE Thomas GEOX FUJI TEST TEAM
7. TRAEN Bjorn C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
8. MEURISSE Xandro CYCLINGCHAMPS
9. VAN OYEN Franky CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
10. DEPOORTER Dries OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM :02:52
11. MACIC Chris KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
12. DEVREEZE Thomas KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE :02:59
13. FIERS Davy ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
14. TAMSIN Kenny KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
15. DE CORTE Axel CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
16. DE BUYSSCHER Lorenzo ASFRA RACING TEAM
17. VANTHOURNOUT Brecht DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O
18. DEVROYE Kim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
19. LERMINEZ Mathieu DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM O :04:08
20. MICHELS Bob UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN :04:32
21. VAN GOETHEM Brian TML DOMMELSTREEK
22. MINNE Stijn WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
23. DEGRENDELE Bjorn GEOX FUJI TEST TEAM
24. GOETHALS Kenny K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
25. WYCKSTANDT Quincy KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
26. STEYVERS Sim UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
27. VAN LANCKER Massimo VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
28. VAN WIJMEERSCH Kristof ASFRA RACING TEAM
29. DESCAMPS Joris VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM
30. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
31. TAVEIRNE Anthony KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
32. STABIJ Alexander KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
33. STOFFERIS Dominik AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
34. VERHOOGHE Kris CYCLING TEAM GRILLHUISJE
35. TOUSSAINT Miguel KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
36. DE SCHUYTER Arne TEAM DESCHUYTTER - KWSC WESTKERKE
37. DE BAENE Tim KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
38. COUSSEMENT Jakob KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
39. SIERENS Kristof PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
40. SLABINCK Anthony CYCLING TEAM LUTHO
41. VANSIELEGHEM Lander KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
42. BEAUSAERT Dieter GEOX FUJI TEST TEAM
43. VANDER BEKEN Jasper ASFRA RACING TEAM
44. TYARDOVSKYI Mykhailo KINGSNORTH
45. LOWE Thomas KINGSNORTH
46. MEERSSCHAERT Kristof BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
47. NYS Mattias PWC ALIPLAST
48. MICHELS Andy C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
49. DE SMET Jochen C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
50. SERLET Tom CYCLING TEAM M. PINTE
51. DE WAELE Dieter PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV
52. VERSCHATSE Arne BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
53. GOOSSENS Kurt WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
54. VANDENABEELE Wouter CUBE-FINTRO CT
Close