1 22 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard ESP 24 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:18
2 57 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, Isaac ESP 32 CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA 2:48:18 m.t.
3 31 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ARG 28 AZYSA CONOR WRC 2:48:19 +01
4 55 GOMEZ CASTRO, Victor G ARG 22 CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA 2:48:19 +01
5 107 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio ESP 28 UPV-BANCAJA 2:48:19 +01
6 46 IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU, Unai ESP 23 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 2:48:19 +01
7 24 FONT BERTOLI, Joan ESP 26 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:19 +01
8 37 BELMOUKHTAR, Abdelkader ALG 24 AZYSA CONOR WRC 2:48:19 +01
9 102 MARQUES CANALES, Florentino ESP 24 UPV-BANCAJA 2:48:19 +01
10 106 MULLER, Mauricio ARG 29 UPV-BANCAJA 2:48:19 +01
11 147 BELYKH, Sergey RUS 21 LOKOMOTIV 2:48:19 +01
12 1 GARCIA NICOLAS, Francisco ESP 21 CAJA RURAL 2:48:19 +01
13 92 DIAZ BOJ, Iván ESP 0 GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR 2:48:19 +01
14 4 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrzej POL 22 CAJA RURAL 2:48:19 +01
15 115 VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, Ángel ESP 30 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:48:19 +01
16 21 PRADES REVERTER, Benjamí ESP 27 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:19 +01
17 11 OSUNA MONTES, Román ESP 0 ANDALUCÍA - CAJA GRANADA 2:48:19 +01
18 6 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Vicente ESP 22 CAJA RURAL 2:48:19 +01
19 54 GUTIÉRREZ REVUELTA, José M ESP 23 CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA 2:48:19 +01
20 5 KNEPPERS, Paul NED 27 CAJA RURAL 2:48:19 +01
21 51 FRANCISCO DELGADO, David ESP 25 CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA 2:48:19 +01
22 124 GONZALEZ DE LA ASUNCION, Miguel ESP 20 DIPUTACION DE AVILA-TOSHIBA 2:48:19 +01
23 105 GADEO FERNÁNDEZ, Darío ESP 35 UPV-BANCAJA 2:48:19 +01
24 121 PEREZ MARTIN, Juan I ESP 21 DIPUTACION DE AVILA-TOSHIBA 2:48:19 +01
25 91 BETALU CONSTANTINO, Josep ESP 33 GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR 2:48:19 +01
26 62 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesus ESP 20 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2:48:19 +01
27 74 GARCÍA PÉREZ, Rubén ESP 23 LIZARTE 2:48:19 +01
28 72 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA, Javier ESP 31 LIZARTE 2:48:19 +01
29 43 ABASOLO ROMAN, Borja ESP 22 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 2:48:19 +01
30 117 DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA, Jose A ESP 28 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:48:19 +01
31 127 COMILLAS RONCO, Ignacio ESP 19 DIPUTACION DE AVILA-TOSHIBA 2:48:19 +01
32 25 NAFRIA FEBRER, Albert ESP 22 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:19 +01
33 116 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Raúl ESP 29 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:48:19 +01
34 12 VIGIL VIDAL, Andres ESP 22 ANDALUCÍA - CAJA GRANADA 2:48:19 +01
35 86 CHETOUT, Loic FRA 18 NATURGAS ENERGIA 2:48:19 +01
36 73 GONZÁLEZ ESTÍBALEZ, Iván ESP 24 LIZARTE 2:48:19 +01
37 53 MARÍN LÓPEZ, Unai ESP 24 CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA 2:48:19 +01
38 23 SENDROS JUVE, Llibert ESP 20 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:19 +01
39 97 PÉREZ BURGUEROS, Francisco ESP 24 GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR 2:48:19 +01
40 132 DIAZ ROSA, Victor J ESP 21 EXTREMADURA SPIUK 2:48:19 +01
41 44 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz ESP 27 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 2:48:19 +01
42 82 LARRINAGA MUGURUZA, Jon ESP 20 NATURGAS ENERGIA 2:48:19 +01
43 67 CARRAL FERNÁNDEZ, Eloy ESP 24 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2:48:19 +01
44 125 RUBIO HERNANDEZ, Diego ESP 20 DIPUTACION DE AVILA-TOSHIBA 2:48:19 +01
45 33 VAN DIJK, Peter NED 25 AZYSA CONOR WRC 2:48:19 +01
46 52 ORTIZ DIEGO, David ESP 24 CAMARGO-FERROATLANTICA 2:48:19 +01
47 146 RYBAKOV, Alexander RUS 23 LOKOMOTIV 2:48:19 +01
48 66 MIGUEL VIVAS, Marcos ESP 21 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2:48:19 +01
49 17 MONTERO CHECA, Jesús ESP 18 ANDALUCÍA - CAJA GRANADA 2:48:19 +01
50 26 ITURAT LOPEZ, Victor ESP 22 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:19 +01
51 27 SORIANO CELMA, Genis ESP 19 AJ.TARRAGONA-MOPESA 2:48:19 +01
52 36 CORNEJO GONZALEZ, David ESP 22 AZYSA CONOR WRC 2:48:19 +01
53 134 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres ESP 22 EXTREMADURA SPIUK 2:48:19 +01
54 34 NAVAS GOMEZ, Ruben ESP 21 AZYSA CONOR WRC 2:48:19 +01
55 133 GALLEGO RUIZ, Alberto ESP 20 EXTREMADURA SPIUK 2:48:19 +01
56 96 RUIZ TOMAS, Carles ESP 20 GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR 2:48:19 +01
57 144 KARPENKOV, Pavel RUS 19 LOKOMOTIV 2:48:19 +01
58 14 CHACÓN QUESADA, Javier ESP 26 ANDALUCÍA - CAJA GRANADA 2:48:19 +01
59 77 SANCHEZ PEÑA, Joaquin ESP 21 LIZARTE 2:48:19 +01
60 93 MERINO CRIADO, Jesús ESP 24 GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR 2:48:19 +01
61 2 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus ESP 21 CAJA RURAL 2:48:34 +16
62 32 KWIATKOWSKI, Grzegorzjam POL 31 AZYSA CONOR WRC 2:48:34 +16
63 13 AGUILERA VEGA, Jose ESP 24 ANDALUCÍA - CAJA GRANADA 2:48:34 +16
64 113 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Moises ESP 30 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:48:43 +25
65 131 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, Israel ESP 33 EXTREMADURA SPIUK 2:48:43 +25
66 7 GÓMEZ VALDÉS, Yelco Marino PAM 22 CAJA RURAL 2:48:54 +36
67 123 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, Ivan ESP 21 DIPUTACION DE AVILA-TOSHIBA 2:48:57 +39
68 61 BECERRA SAN MARTIN, Daniel ESP 21 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2:48:59 +41
69 64 GONZALEZ SALAS, Jose Manuel ESP 20 CUEVA EL SOPLAO 2:48:59 +41
70 3 MOYANO, Enzo Jossue ARG 22 CAJA RURAL 2:49:08 +50
71 81 MERINO CORTAZA, Igor ESP 20 NATURGAS ENERGIA 2:49:13 +55
72 84 CARAZO, Efrén ESP 20 NATURGAS ENERGIA 2:49:13 +55
73 85 OCAMPOS MARTINEZ, Aitor ESP 22 NATURGAS ENERGIA 2:49:13 +55
74 95 RICO LEAL, Jose Mª ESP 20 GUEROLA-VALENCIA TERRA Y MAR 2:49:13 +55
75 137 SANCHEZ DE LA CASA, Borja ESP 22 EXTREMADURA SPIUK 2:49:28 +01:10
76 111 GOMEZ CRESPO, Miguel ESP 23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:49:33 +01:15
77 41 GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS, David ESP 24 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 2:49:54 +01:36
78 114 DUEÑAS NEVADO, Héctor ESP 23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:50:00 +01:42
79 112 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario ESP 25 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 2:50:00 +01:42
80 42 MITXELENA TOLOSA, Julen ESP 22 BIDELAN-KIROLGI 2:51:14 +02:56
Close