1º 3 POR19891120 23407 Joni BRANDÃO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 16:32:50 000 45 -17
2º 2 POR19890213 21986 José GONÇALVES Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:00:29 000 53 -7
3º 1 POR19890213 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:00:54 000 100 -6
4º 32 POR19891025 19961 António CARVALHO Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:03:49 000 24 -18
5º 11 POR19861020 22200 Helder LEAL Elite MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA a 0:04:18 000 38 0
6º 62 POR19880220 24685 Sandro PINTO Elite Maia/Bike Team a 0:04:23 000 102 -10
7º 22 POR19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:04:36 000 83 0
8º 75 POR19890107 26422 Joel LUCAS Sub-23 Louletano/Loulé Concelho a 0:04:40 000 119 -5
9º 23 POR19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:04:53 000 78 -1
10º 6 POR19900114 22283 Luís AFONSO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:05:05 000 73 -3
11º 74 MDA19920123 29227 Eujeniu COZONAC Sub-23 Louletano/Loulé Concelho a 0:05:09 000 100 -2
12º 42 POR19871202 22501 Luis FERNANDES Elite MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias a 0:05:24 000 91 -3
13º 61 POR19880114 20038 Flávio GOMES Elite Maia/Bike Team a 0:05:32 000 98 0
14º 31 POR19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:05:35 000 40 -15
15º 37 POR19890711 24924 Guilherme LOURENÇO Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:05:40 000 90 -1
16º 71 POR19900222 29915 Válter PEREIRA Sub-23 Louletano/Loulé Concelho a 0:05:43 000 129 0
17º 58 POR19911031 27724 Mario COSTA Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:06:00 000 109 0
18º 4 POR19900501 19978 Andrê MOURATO Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:06:25 000 89 0
19º 84 ESP19920611 53307992 Raul MEDIN Sub-21 CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia a 0:06:35 000 72 0
20º 41 POR19880619 28603 Válter COUTINHO Elite MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias a 0:06:38 000 136 -5
21º 8 POR19890306 23857 Vasco PEREIRA Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:06:39 000 134 0
22º 85 ESP19910806 45329955 Alberto NOCETE Sub-21 CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia a 0:07:19 000 131 0
23º 88 POR19891111 28620 Pedro MORGADO Sub-23 CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia a 0:07:23 000 163 -3
24º 35 POR19920810 26396 Carlos RIBEIRO Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:07:31 000 132 -2
25º 24 POR19900427 24360 Filipe OLIVEIRA Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:07:39 000 90 0
26º 63 POR19920910 28561 Hugo VAZ Sub-23 Maia/Bike Team a 0:07:45 000 174 0
27º 51 POR19910710 27890 David RODRIGUES Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:08:25 000 164 0
28º 33 POR19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:08:51 000 112 0
29º 43 POR19911010 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA Sub-23 MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias a 0:11:42 000 198 -2
30º 5 POR19901114 20842 Rafael SILVA Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:12:15 000 64 -12
31º 7 POR19900125 25187 Fábio SILVESTRE Sub-23 Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira a 0:12:19 000 109 -8
32º 15 POR19910331 25315 Bruno BORGES Sub-23 MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA a 0:18:37 000 172 0
33º 34 POR19900316 18850 Rui CARVALHO Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:18:40 000 143 0
34º 65 POR19920115 29238 Rui RODRIGUES Sub-23 Maia/Bike Team a 0:18:59 000 160 -2
35º 21 POR19890924 34190 Moreno RIBEIRO Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:19:25 000 193 -1
36º 86 ESP19920730 15443669 António RAMIREZ Sub-21 CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia a 0:20:22 000 166 0
37º 52 POR19910215 24611 Hélder FERREIRA Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:21:26 000 188 -1
38º 38 POR19920319 22893 Joaquim SILVA Sub-23 Mortágua/Basi a 0:22:22 000 222 0
39º 67 POR19911005 30354 Pedro BAPTISTA Sub-23 Maia/Bike Team a 0:23:59 000 223 10
40º 13 POR19900407 25785 Bruno FARIA Sub-23 MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA a 0:24:14 000 228 -9
41º 44 POR19920921 20908 Ricardo FERREIRA Sub-23 MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias a 0:26:02 000 215 0
42º 54 POR19920905 24249 Samuel MAGALHÃES Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:27:26 000 178 -3
43º 25 POR19910831 21890 João LETRAS Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:28:50 000 140 0
44º 53 POR19920422 27881 Leonel COUTINHO Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:29:04 000 124 -20
45º 57 POR19910217 29217 Fernando GONÇALVES Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:30:07 000 218 0
46º 46 POR19920126 35162 Artur PIRES Sub-23 MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias a 0:30:42 000 239 0
47º 64 POR19900707 26841 Cristiano TEIXEIRA Sub-23 Maia/Bike Team a 0:30:47 000 241 0
48º 73 POR19910519 31224 Iúri JORGE Sub-23 Louletano/Loulé Concelho a 0:31:29 000 249 -4
49º 55 POR19910526 20946 João MATIAS Sub-23 MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL a 0:34:30 000 201 -1
50º 72 POR19891211 25167 Francisco COSTA Sub-23 Louletano/Loulé Concelho a 0:35:20 000 195 -1
51º 27 POR19920527 29750 Pedro DUARTE Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:43:38 000 268 0
52º 28 POR19920818 34802 Tiago DIONÍSIO Sub-23 Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau a 0:56:30 000 251 -3
53º 45 POR19920616 25037 João DOMINGOS Sub-23 MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias a 1:01:38 000 268 20
54º 82 ESP19901206 45689353 Cristian ESCUDERO Sub-23 CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia a 1:04:28 000 244 -1
5
GERAL EQUIPAS
Pos Abrev Equipa Tempo Dif
1º LIB Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 49:39:35
2º MOR Mortágua/Basi 49:53:37 a 0:14:02
3º LOU Louletano/Loulé Concelho 49:54:09 a 0:14:34
4º CAR Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 49:55:20 a 0:15:45
5º MAI Maia/Bike Team 49:55:26 a 0:15:51
6º BIC MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 49:58:25 a 0:18:50
7º SPO CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 49:58:58 a 0:19:23
8º VIT MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 50:06:51 a 0:27:16
9º VAL MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA 50:10:27 a 0:30:52
GERAL PONTOS - BRANCA - SICAL
Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Equipa Pontos
1º 32 19891025 19961 António CARVALHO Mortágua/Basi 70
2º 31 19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Mortágua/Basi 56
3º 53 19920422 27881 Leonel COUTINHO MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 50
4º 5 19901114 20842 Rafael SILVA Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 50
5º 3 19891120 23407 Joni BRANDÃO Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 45
6º 11 19861020 22200 Helder LEAL MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA 39
7º 2 19890213 21986 José GONÇALVES Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 34
8º 7 19900125 25187 Fábio SILVESTRE Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 32
9º 62 19880220 24685 Sandro PINTO Maia/Bike Team 31
10º 1 19890213 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 25
11º 25 19910831 21890 João LETRAS Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 16
12º 75 19890107 26422 Joel LUCAS Louletano/Loulé Concelho 13
13º 4 19900501 19978 Andrê MOURATO Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 10
14º 13 19900407 25785 Bruno FARIA MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA 9
15º 54 19920905 24249 Samuel MAGALHÃES MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 9
16º 37 19890711 24924 Guilherme LOURENÇO Mortágua/Basi 9
17º 24 19900427 24360 Filipe OLIVEIRA Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 8
18º 6 19900114 22283 Luís AFONSO Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 7
19º 22 19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 6
20º 84 19920611 53307992 Raul MEDIN CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 6
21º 41 19880619 28603 Válter COUTINHO MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 5
22º 8 19890306 23857 Vasco PEREIRA Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 4
23º 73 19910519 31224 Iúri JORGE Louletano/Loulé Concelho 4
24º 42 19871202 22501 Luis FERNANDES MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 3
25º 88 19891111 28620 Pedro MORGADO CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 3
26º 28 19920818 34802 Tiago DIONÍSIO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 3
27º 23 19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 3
28º 74 19920123 29227 Eujeniu COZONAC Louletano/Loulé Concelho 3
29º 33 19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Mortágua/Basi 3
30º 34 19900316 18850 Rui CARVALHO Mortágua/Basi 3
31º 35 19920810 26396 Carlos RIBEIRO Mortágua/Basi 2
32º 43 19911010 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 2
33º 65 19920115 29238 Rui RODRIGUES Maia/Bike Team 2
34º 21 19890924 34190 Moreno RIBEIRO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 1
35º 52 19910215 24611 Hélder FERREIRA MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 1
36º 55 19910526 20946 João MATIAS MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 1
37º 72 19891211 25167 Francisco COSTA Louletano/Loulé Concelho 1
38º 82 19901206 45689353 Cristian ESCUDERO CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 1
6
GERAL MONTANHA - AZUL - LIBERTY SEGUROS
Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Equipa Pontos
1º 2 19890213 21986 José GONÇALVES Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 20
2º 3 19891120 23407 Joni BRANDÃO Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 17
3º 62 19880220 24685 Sandro PINTO Maia/Bike Team 16
4º 32 19891025 19961 António CARVALHO Mortágua/Basi 13
5º 11 19861020 22200 Helder LEAL MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA 8
6º 1 19890213 21985 Domingos GONÇALVES Liberty Seguros/Sta. Maria Feira 5
7º 75 19890107 26422 Joel LUCAS Louletano/Loulé Concelho 5
8º 22 19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 4
9º 31 19900527 24002 Pedro PAULINHO Mortágua/Basi 3
10º 23 19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 2
11º 74 19920123 29227 Eujeniu COZONAC Louletano/Loulé Concelho 2
12º 33 19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Mortágua/Basi 2
13º 55 19910526 20946 João MATIAS MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 2
14º 13 19900407 25785 Bruno FARIA MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA 1
GERAL JUVENTUDE - LARANJA - RTP
Pos Dorsal Uci Lic Nome Equipa Tempo
1º 22 19910525 29040 Frederico FIGUEIREDO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 16:37:26
2º 23 19911231 25777 Victor VALINHO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 16:37:43
3º 74 19920123 29227 Eujeniu COZONAC Louletano/Loulé Concelho 16:37:59
4º 58 19911031 27724 Mario COSTA MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 16:38:50
5º 84 19920611 53307992 Raul MEDIN CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 16:39:25
6º 85 19910806 45329955 Alberto NOCETE CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 16:40:09
7º 35 19920810 26396 Carlos RIBEIRO Mortágua/Basi 16:40:21
8º 63 19920910 28561 Hugo VAZ Maia/Bike Team 16:40:35
9º 51 19910710 27890 David RODRIGUES MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 16:41:15
10º 33 19910813 28688 Nuno MEIRELES Mortágua/Basi 16:41:41
11º 43 19911010 30496 Nuno ALMEIDA MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 16:44:32
12º 15 19910331 25315 Bruno BORGES MXT - Pauperval/Estanhos D. António/ONDA 16:51:27
13º 65 19920115 29238 Rui RODRIGUES Maia/Bike Team 16:51:49
14º 86 19920730 15443669 António RAMIREZ CC Spol/Novacaixagalicia 16:53:12
15º 52 19910215 24611 Hélder FERREIRA MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 16:54:16
16º 38 19920319 22893 Joaquim SILVA Mortágua/Basi 16:55:12
17º 67 19911005 30354 Pedro BAPTISTA Maia/Bike Team 16:56:49
18º 44 19920921 20908 Ricardo FERREIRA MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 16:58:52
19º 54 19920905 24249 Samuel MAGALHÃES MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 17:00:16
20º 25 19910831 21890 João LETRAS Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 17:01:40
21º 53 19920422 27881 Leonel COUTINHO MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 17:01:54
22º 57 19910217 29217 Fernando GONÇALVES MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 17:02:57
23º 46 19920126 35162 Artur PIRES MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 17:03:32
24º 73 19910519 31224 Iúri JORGE Louletano/Loulé Concelho 17:04:19
25º 55 19910526 20946 João MATIAS MXT - Vitória/ASC/RTL 17:07:20
26º 27 19920527 29750 Pedro DUARTE Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 17:16:28
27º 28 19920818 34802 Tiago DIONÍSIO Cartaxo/Capital do Vinho/CC J. M. Nicolau 17:29:20
28º 45 19920616 25037 João DOMINGOS MXT - Bicicó/C.B. Pataias 17:34:28
Close