1 3 Ashlynn van Baarle 1:57:11.115 Zoetermeer Restore Cycling
2 35 Kelly Markus 1:57:11.137 Hoofddorp HSC de Bataaf
3 27 Thalita de Jong 1:57:11.335 Ossendrecht RSC de Zuidwesthoek
4 49 Sabrina Stultiens 1:57:11.566 Meijel RTC Buitenlust
5 50 Rebecca Talen 1:57:11.785 Spijkenisse RSC de Zuidwesthoek
6 9 Dirkje Bazuin 1:57:11.959 's-Gravenhage Restore Cycling
7 34 Helena van Leijen 1:57:12.030 Wageningen W.V. Eemland
8 18 Veerle Goossens 1:57:12.141 Bakel TWC de Kempen
9 46 Domenique van Santen 1:57:12.255 Rozenburg ZH LRTV Swift
10 20 Silvie Haakman 1:57:12.276 Alphen aan den Rijn RRC de Pedaalridders
11 33 Anouska Koster 1:57:12.287 De Westereen WV Otto Ebbens
12 10 Nike Beckeringh 1:57:12.494 Amstelveen WTC de Amstel
13 31 Melanie Klement 1:57:12.579 Diphoorn WRV de Peddelaars
14 43 Daisy Rodenburg 1:57:12.594
15 6 Romy Bakker 1:57:12.957 Monster RWC Ahoy
16 11 Eline van den Berg 1:57:13.049 Rijssen AWV de Zwaluwen
17 8 Lianne Bal 1:57:13.055 Poortugaal RWC Ahoy
18 4 Sophie van Bakel 1:57:13.243SON WV Schijndel
19 38 Anne Peer 1:57:13.301 Beuningen GLD WV Uden
20 37 Marquerite de Neve 1:57:13.512 Middelburg ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
21 40 Annet Pit 1:57:13.517 Beekbergen AR en TV de Adelaar
22 30 Femke Kastelijn 1:57:13.523 Neerkant RTC Buitenlust
23 17 Karen Elzing 1:57:13.527 Schoonebeek WSV Emmen
24 45 Sophie de Ruijter 1:57:13.670 Zoetermeer PRC Delta
25 32 Rowena van de Klundert 1:57:13.899 Hoogerheide RSC de Zuidwesthoek
26 26 Danielle de Jong 1:57:13.952 Haarlem HSC de Bataaf
27 44 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1:57:14.381 Asten-Heusden TWC de Kempen
28 56 Renee Welling 1:57:14.491 Opmeer Hoornse Ren en Toerclub
29 51 Britt Teunissen 1:57:14.712 Ysselsteyn LB TWC de Kempen
30 5 Marloes Bakker 1:57:14.727 Veendam WV De Stormvogels
31 42 Simone Rockx 1:57:15.405 Oud Gastel RSC de Zuidwesthoek
32 57 Jet Wildeman 1:57:15.514 Raalte GRC Jan van Arckel
33 14 Kirsten Coppens 1:57:15.590 Noordhoek RSC de Zuidwesthoek
34 7 Sosja Bakker 1:57:15.665 Oosterhout NB WV de Jonge Renner
35 39 Joyce van der Peet 1:57:15.846 Den Haag Restore Cycling
36 36 Mascha Mulder 1:57:16.291 Ridderkerk Restore Cycling
37 54 Simone de Vries 1:57:17.462 Oldelamer WV Olympia
38 12 Maartje de Boer 1:57:23.658 't Veld Hoornse Ren en Toerclub
39 24 Gina Hofland 1:57:28.811 Krimpen a/d IJssel RWC Ahoy
40 28 Annefleur Kalvenhaar 1:57:29.427 Wierden AWV de Zwaluwen
41 53 Chantal Verstraten 1:57:32.187 Roosendaal RSC de Zuidwesthoek
Close