1 74 GONZALEZ,Jonathan ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:04:02
2 64 PEREYRA,Andres ignac ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:04:02 mt.
3 31 ESTEVEZ,Aser ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:04:02 mt.
4 1 BELDA,Jose ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:04:02 mt.
5 15 GREGORI,Pedro ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:04:02 mt.
6 82 PLAZA,Esteban ELITE KTM MURCIA 03:04:02 mt.
7 29 COLOME,Oriol ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:04:02 mt.
8 73 GUARDIOLA,Salvador ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:04:02 mt.
9 66 PEREZ,Gustavo ignaci ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:04:02 mt.
10 52 AGUERO,Gaston ELITE AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:04:10 8 seg.
11 11 CAÑAVERAS,Manuel SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:04:10 8 seg.
12 24 VALIENTE,Eric SUB23 UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:04:13 11 seg.
13 21 SOLANO,Pere ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:04:13 11 seg.
14 19 TERUEL,Eloy ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:04:17 15 seg.
15 33 MEDIN,Iago ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:04:17 15 seg.
16 87 SANTILLANA,David SUB23 KTM MURCIA 03:04:17 15 seg.
17 89 CARRASCO,Fco. javier ELITE KTM MURCIA 03:04:17 15 seg.
18 44 MURGOITIO,Egoitz ELITE IBAIGANE OPEL 03:04:17 15 seg.
19 36 JIMENEZ,Victor manue ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:04:17 15 seg.
20 112 BENITO,José-manuel ELITE PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 03:04:21 19 seg.
21 95 FERRUSES,Enrique ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:04:21 19 seg.
22 97 MARQUEZ,Fernando SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:04:21 19 seg.
23 13 NICOLAS,Samuel SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:04:23 21 seg.
24 141 IRIGOYEN,Ion SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 03:04:26 24 seg.
25 132 CASTELLANO,Luis javi ELITE CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 03:04:26 24 seg.
26 96 KOHLVELTER,Kevin SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:04:26 24 seg.
27 5 SART,Adrian SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:04:26 24 seg.
28 135 LORENZANA,Rafael ELITE CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 03:04:26 24 seg.
29 68 IBARRA,Emiliano davi ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:04:26 24 seg.
30 65 FLORES,Marcos fabian ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:04:33 31 seg.
31 2 PACHECO,Francisco jo ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:04:39 37 seg.
32 91 MARTINEZ,David ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:04:41 39 seg.
33 37 COBOS,Antonio ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:04:46 44 seg.
34 9 SAEZ,Roman SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:04:26 24 seg.
35 144 MARTINEZ DE,Raul SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 03:04:50 48 seg.
36 22 SANCHEZ,Andrés SUB23 UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:04:50 48 seg.
37 85 HUERTAS,Unai SUB23 KTM MURCIA 03:04:50 48 seg.
38 156 ESCOLANO,Oriol ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 03:04:50 48 seg.
39 86 MULERO,Francisco dan ELITE KTM MURCIA 03:04:54 52 seg.
40 92 GUASCH,Daniel SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:04:54 52 seg.
41 84 PARRAGA,Silvestre SUB23 KTM MURCIA 03:04:54 52 seg.
42 35 MIGUEZ,Sergio SUB23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:04:54 52 seg.
43 17 CAÑADA,Cristian SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:04:54 52 seg.
44 16 FRAYRE,Eder SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:04:54 52 seg.
45 62 JUAREZ,Gabriel SUB23 SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:04:54 52 seg.
46 7 GIL,Victor SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:05:04 1:02 min.
47 32 BRUQUETAS,Carlos ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 03:05:04 1:02 min.
48 61 MEDICI,Matias ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:05:15 1:13 min.
49 145 RODRIGUEZ,Sergio SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 03:05:15 1:13 min.
50 75 SUAÑA,Alfonso ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:05:15 1:13 min.
51 136 MANSILLA,Luis adrian SUB23 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 03:05:26 1:24 min.
52 154 GRASSI,Joaquin ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 03:05:52 1:50 min.
53 67 PEREZ,Walter fernand ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 03:06:04 2:02 min.
54 111 MOLL,Adelino ELITE PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 03:06:04 2:02 min.
55 54 GONZALEZ,David SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:06:04 2:02 min.
56 72 GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS,O ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:06:15 2:13 min.
57 71 ROVIRA,Jaume ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:06:15 2:13 min.
58 45 FILGUEIRA,Mikel ELITE IBAIGANE OPEL 03:06:21 2:19 min.
59 121 HERNANDEZ,Alvaro SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 03:06:21 2:19 m
60 23 RUIZ,Jose david ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:06:29 2:27 min.
61 55 LOPEZ,Jonatan SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:06:29 2:27 min.
62 101 PEREZ,Isidoro ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 03:06:49 2:47 min.
63 98 GARCIA,Llorenç SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:06:49 2:47 min.
64 83 TORMO,Vicente SUB23 KTM MURCIA 03:06:49 2:47 min.
65 94 MARTI,Vicente SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:06:49 2:47 min.
66 53 MARQUEZ,Daniel SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:07:57 3:55 min.
67 123 RODRIGUEZ,Diego ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 03:08:26 4:24 min.
68 114 MOLL,Salvador SUB23 PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 03:08:38 4:36 min.
69 133 HERNANDEZ,Jesus e. SUB23 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 03:08:48 4:46 min.
70 18 GOZALBEZ,Iñaki SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:08:48 4:46 min.
71 56 TOMASZ,Krzysztof SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:08:48 4:46 min.
72 99 DE MINGO,Raúl ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:08:57 4:55 min.
73 48 URIARTE,Erlantz ELITE IBAIGANE OPEL 03:09:01 4:59 min.
74 43 EGIARTE,Ion SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:09:13 5:11 min.
75 46 MAZAIRA,Jon SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:10:08 6:06 min.
76 138 SAN,Jesus SUB23 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 03:11:34 7:32 min.
77 27 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:11:34 7:32 min.
78 25 SANZ,Raul SUB23 UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 03:11:34 7:32 min.
79 59 SIVORI,Ariel alejand SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:11:39 7:37 min.
80 76 ARAQUE,Rodrigo SUB23 DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:11:39 7:37 min.
81 51 ILUNDAIN,Mikel ELITE AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:11:39 7:37 min.
82 126 SANCHEZ-VIL,David SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 03:11:39 7:37 min.
83 14 HERNANDEZ,Ivan SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:11:51 7:49 min.
84 12 FERRER,Guillermo ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 03:12:12 8:10 min.
85 153 LORCA,Gabriel ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 03:12:12 8:10 min.
86 104 MAS,Pedro ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 03:13:27 9:25 min.
87 102 RODRIGUEZ,Fco. javie ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 03:18:04 14:02 min.
88 57 SLIWA,Adrian SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:18:04 14:02 min.
89 77 MENENDEZ,Ruben ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 03:18:04 14:02 min.
90 142 LAFUENTE,Imanol SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 03:18:04 14:02 min.
91 6 HERNANDEZ,Oscar SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:18:04 14:02 min.
92 157 ESCOLA,Miquel ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 03:18:04 14:02 min.
93 3 MARTINEZ,Ivan ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:18:04 14:02 min.
94 117 FUENTES,David SUB23 PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 03:18:04 14:02 min.
95 4 GONZALEZ,Hector ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:18:04 14:02 min.
96 58 URSUA,Gorka ELITE AZYSA CONOR WRC 03:18:04 14:02 min.
97 155 MATAS,Mariano ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 03:18:04 14:02 min.
98 42 BARRENETXEA,Ander SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:18:04 14:02 min.
99 106 PERRYMAN,Jason ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 03:18:04 14:02 min.
100 131 ALVAREZ,Antonio migu ELITE CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 03:18:04 14:02 min.
101 93 HERNANDEZ,Gabriel ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 03:18:26 14:24 min.
102 105 SOTO,Miguel angel SUB23 HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 03:18:26 14:24 min.
103 113 CEPA,Daniel ELITE PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 03:20:34 16:32 min.
104 152 TORRES,Sergio SUB23 LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 03:22:01 17:59 min.
105 47 PORTILLO,Xabier SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 03:22:10 18:08 min.
106 8 LOPEZ,David SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 03:22:26 18:24 min.
General:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.- 1 BELDA,Jose ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 05:54:10-000
2.- 52 AGUERO,Gaston ELITE AZYSA CONOR WRC 05:54:23-000 a 13
3.- 29 COLOME,Oriol ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 05:56:31-000 a 2:21
4.- 95 FERRUSES,Enrique ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 05:56:52-000 a 2:42
5.- 64 PEREYRA,Andres ignacio ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 05:56:54-000 a 2:44
6.- 31 ESTEVEZ,Aser ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 05:56:54-000 a 2:44
7.- 82 PLAZA,Esteban ELITE KTM MURCIA 05:57:15-000 a 3:05
8.- 44 MURGOITIO,Egoitz ELITE IBAIGANE OPEL 05:57:17-000 a 3:07
9.- 66 PEREZ,Gustavo ignacio ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 05:57:24-000 a 3:14
10.- 73 GUARDIOLA,Salvador ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 05:57:24-000 a 3:14
11.- 74 GONZALEZ,Jonathan ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 05:57:24-000 a 3:14
12.- 141 IRIGOYEN,Ion SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 05:57:26-000 a 3:16
13.- 21 SOLANO,Pere ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 05:57:35-000 a 3:25
14.- 33 MEDIN,Iago ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 05:57:39-000 a 3:29
15.- 89 CARRASCO,Fco. javier ELITE KTM MURCIA 05:57:39-000 a 3:29
16.- 97 MARQUEZ,Fernando SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 05:57:43-000 a 3:33
17.- 13 NICOLAS,Samuel SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 05:57:45-000 a 3:35
18.- 96 KOHLVELTER,Kevin SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 05:57:46-000 a 3:36
19.- 5 SART,Adrian SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 05:57:48-000 a 3:38
20.- 2 PACHECO,Francisco jo ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 05:57:52-000 a 3:42
21.- 22 SANCHEZ,Andrés SUB23 UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 05:58:22-000 a 4:12
22.- 7 GIL,Victor SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 05:58:26-000 a 4:16
23.- 145 RODRIGUEZ,Sergio SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 05:58:37-000 a 4:27
24.- 19 TERUEL,Eloy ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 05:58:45-000 a 4:35
25.- 154 GRASSI,Joaquin ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 05:59:14-000 a 5:04
26.- 23 RUIZ,Jose david ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 05:59:29-000 a 5:19
27.- 94 MARTI,Vicente SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 06:00:11-000 a 6:01
28.- 72 GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS,Osc ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 06:00:33-000 a 6:23
29.- 71 ROVIRA,Jaume ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 06:01:37-000 a 7:27
30.- 156 ESCOLANO,Oriol ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 06:01:59-000 a 7:49
31.- 84 PARRAGA,Silvestre SUB23 KTM MURCIA 06:02:03-000 a 7:53
32.- 135 LORENZANA,Rafael ELITE CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 06:02:32-000 a 8:22
33.- 62 JUAREZ,Gabriel SUB23 SELECCION ARGENTINA 06:03:00-000 a 8:50
34.- 9 SAEZ,Roman SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 06:03:18-000 a 9:08
35.- 67 PEREZ,Walter fernando ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 06:04:10-000 a 10:00
36.- 15 GREGORI,Pedro ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:04:33-000 a 10:23
37.- 24 VALIENTE,Eric SUB23 UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 06:04:44-000 a 10:34
38.- 36 JIMENEZ,Victor manue ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 06:04:48-000 a 10:38
39.- 68 IBARRA,Emiliano david ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 06:04:57-000 a 10:47
40.- 132 CASTELLANO,Luis javier ELITE CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 06:04:57-000 a 10:47
41.- 65 FLORES,Marcos fabian ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 06:05:04-000 a 10:54
42.- 121 HERNANDEZ,Alvaro SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 06:05:09-000 a 10:59
43.- 37 COBOS,Antonio ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 06:05:17-000 a 11:07
44.- 14 HERNANDEZ,Ivan SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:05:19-000 a 11:09
45.- 92 GUASCH,Daniel SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 06:05:25-000 a 11:15
46.- 35 MIGUEZ,Sergio SUB23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 06:05:25-000 a 11:15
47.- 32 BRUQUETAS,Carlos ELITE SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 06:05:35-000 a 11:25
48.- 75 SUAÑA,Alfonso ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 06:05:46-000 a 11:36
49.- 61 MEDICI,Matias ELITE SELECCION ARGENTINA 06:05:46-000 a 11:36
50.- 136 MANSILLA,Luis adriano SUB23 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 06:05:57-000 a 11:47
51.- 55 LOPEZ,Jonatan SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:06:51-000 a 12:41
52.- 76 ARAQUE,Rodrigo SUB23 DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 06:08:12-000 a 14:02
53.- 56 TOMASZ,Krzysztof SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:09:19-000 a 15:09
54.- 6 HERNANDEZ,Oscar SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 06:11:26-000 a 17:16
55.- 138 SAN,Jesus SUB23 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 06:12:05-000 a 17:55
56.- 51 ILUNDAIN,Mikel ELITE AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:12:10-000 a 18:00
57.- 153 LORCA,Gabriel ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 06:12:43-000 a 18:33
58.- 12 FERRER,Guillermo ELITE MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:12:43-000 a 18:33
59.- 104 MAS,Pedro ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 06:13:58-000 a 19:48
60.- 102 RODRIGUEZ,Fco. javier ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 06:17:48-000 a 23:38
61.- 77 MENENDEZ,Ruben ELITE DIPUTACION DE LEON-DEYSER 06:18:35-000 a 24:25
62.- 3 MARTINEZ,Ivan ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 06:18:35-000 a 24:25
63.- 4 GONZALEZ,Hector ELITE ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 06:18:35-000 a 24:25
64.- 58 URSUA,Gorka ELITE AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:18:35-000 a 24:25
65.- 106 PERRYMAN,Jason ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 06:18:35-000 a 24:25
66.- 8 LOPEZ,David SUB23 ASFALTOS GUEROLA-VALENCIA 06:19:33-000 a 25:23
67.- 86 MULERO,Francisco danie ELITE KTM MURCIA 06:24:13-000 a 30:03
68.- 11 CAÑAVERAS,Manuel SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:25:30-000 a 31:20
69.- 87 SANTILLANA,David SUB23 KTM MURCIA 06:25:37-000 a 31:27
70.- 112 BENITO,José-manuel ELITE PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 06:25:41-000 a 31:31
71.- 91 MARTINEZ,David ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 06:26:01-000 a 31:51
72.- 85 HUERTAS,Unai SUB23 KTM MURCIA 06:26:10-000 a 32:00
73.- 144 MARTINEZ DE,Raul SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 06:26:10-000 a 32:00
74.- 17 CAÑADA,Cristian SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:26:14-000 a 32:04
75.- 16 FRAYRE,Eder SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:26:14-000 a 32:04
76.- 111 MOLL,Adelino ELITE PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 06:27:24-000 a 33:14
77.- 54 GONZALEZ,David SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:27:24-000 a 33:14
78.- 45 FILGUEIRA,Mikel ELITE IBAIGANE OPEL 06:27:41-000 a 33:31
79.- 133 HERNANDEZ,Jesus e. SUB23 CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 06:28:07-000 a 33:57
80.- 83 TORMO,Vicente SUB23 KTM MURCIA 06:28:09-000 a 33:59
81.- 101 PEREZ,Isidoro ELITE HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 06:28:09-000 a 33:59
82.- 98 GARCIA,Llorenç SUB23 BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 06:28:09-000 a 33:59
83.- 53 MARQUEZ,Daniel SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:29:17-000 a 35:07
84.- 123 RODRIGUEZ,Diego ELITE FRIO JULYMAR 06:29:46-000 a 35:36
85.- 114 MOLL,Salvador SUB23 PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 06:29:58-000 a 35:48
86.- 18 GOZALBEZ,Iñaki SUB23 MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX 06:30:08-000 a 35:58
87.- 99 DE MINGO,Raúl ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 06:30:17-000 a 36:07
88.- 48 URIARTE,Erlantz ELITE IBAIGANE OPEL 06:30:21-000 a 36:11
89.- 43 EGIARTE,Ion SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 06:30:33-000 a 36:23
90.- 46 MAZAIRA,Jon SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 06:31:28-000 a 37:18
91.- 25 SANZ,Raul SUB23 UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 06:32:54-000 a 38:44
92.- 27 GARCIA,Francisco ELITE UNIV POLITEC -BANCAJA 06:32:54-000 a 38:44
93.- 59 SIVORI,Ariel alejandro SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:32:59-000 a 38:49
94.- 126 SANCHEZ-VIL,David SUB23 FRIO JULYMAR 06:32:59-000 a 38:49
95.- 157 ESCOLA,Miquel ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 06:37:26-000 a 43:16
96.- 155 MATAS,Mariano ELITE LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 06:37:26-000 a 43:16
97.- 117 FUENTES,David SUB23 PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 06:38:26-000 a 44:16
98.- 57 SLIWA,Adrian SUB23 AZYSA CONOR WRC 06:39:24-000 a 45:14
99.- 42 BARRENETXEA,Ander SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 06:39:24-000 a 45:14
100.- 142 LAFUENTE,Imanol SUB23 REYNO NAVARRA TELCOMCONOR 06:39:24-000 a 45:14
101.- 131 ALVAREZ,Antonio migu ELITE CITROEN ALVARO VILLACAÑAS 06:39:24-000 a 45:14
102.- 93 HERNANDEZ,Gabriel ELITE BENICASSIM-FIB-LUK 06:39:46-000 a 45:36
103.- 105 SOTO,Miguel angel SUB23 HOSTELERIA CAÑETE NAGARES 06:39:46-000 a 45:36
104.- 152 TORRES,Sergio SUB23 LIZARRAN REUS-CAS AL.S.L. 06:41:10-000 a 47:00
105.- 113 CEPA,Daniel ELITE PORTAL LA MARINA SEGARIA 06:41:54-000 a 47:44
106.- 47 PORTILLO,Xabier SUB23 IBAIGANE OPEL 06:43:30-000 a 49:20
Close