Pos. Nombres Apellidos Equipo Etapa1 Etapa2 Etapa3 Etapa4 Etapa5 Etapa6 Total Dif
1 Jaime Gabriel Ramirez Almanza Priza A 00:12:40 03:45:31 02:18:10 03:00:30 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:29:58 00:00:00
2 Jose Navarro Priza B 00:12:58 03:45:34 02:18:08 03:01:34 03:42:09 01:35:02 14:35:25 00:05:27
3 Marlon Antonio Samayoa Priza A 00:12:49 03:52:00 02:19:30 02:59:15 03:37:55 01:34:31 14:36:00 00:06:02
4 Maikel Matos Priza B 00:12:53 03:51:25 02:18:05 03:01:34 03:38:05 01:34:28 14:36:30 00:06:32
5 Argenis de C Vanegas Calero Forza Team A 00:13:02 03:52:00 02:20:19 03:01:48 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:40:16 00:10:18
6 Abraham Gutierrez Rivera Comite de Deportes de Liberia 00:13:56 03:53:33 02:19:25 03:01:48 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:41:49 00:11:51
7 Luis Enrique Navarro Centeno Priza B 00:13:07 03:57:42 02:19:25 03:01:53 03:35:10 01:35:02 14:42:19 00:12:21
8 Allan Joaquin Hernandez Flores Seleccion de Honduras 00:13:42 03:53:33 02:19:35 03:03:21 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:43:18 00:13:20
9 Manuel de Jesus Larios Hernandez Priza A 00:13:11 04:00:00 02:22:00 03:01:53 03:36:03 01:35:02 14:48:09 00:18:11
10 Walter Gaitan CDM Pollo Estrella A 00:12:10 03:57:42 02:23:30 03:02:15 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:48:44 00:18:46
11 Jose Geovanny Rodriguez Cerda Priza A 00:12:43 04:04:59 02:20:43 03:00:32 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:52:04 00:22:06
12 Walter Bonilla CDM Pollo Estrella A 00:13:44 04:01:59 02:19:35 03:04:31 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:52:56 00:22:58
13 Jose Ramon Canales Garcia Seleccion de Honduras 00:13:16 04:00:00 02:22:00 03:05:29 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:53:52 00:23:54
14 Alberto Jonathan Rueda Cano Albatros 00:14:09 04:02:41 02:22:00 03:03:09 03:38:05 01:35:02 14:55:06 00:25:08
15 Rudy Alexander Jimenez Salazar Priza A 00:13:24 04:00:00 02:20:43 03:08:13 03:38:05 01:34:50 14:55:15 00:25:17
16 Kevin Enrique Antonelli Garcia Seleccion de Honduras 00:13:25 04:04:59 02:29:23 03:03:21 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:04:15 00:34:17
17 Carlos Brenes CDM Pollo Estrella A 00:13:47 04:01:59 02:30:01 03:06:13 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:05:07 00:35:09
18 Kevin Alexander Mayorga Duarte Services Cool 00:13:49 04:08:28 02:27:47 03:04:01 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:07:12 00:37:14
19 Jorge R Marccenaro Lopez Priza B 00:13:02 03:55:58 02:20:43 03:02:15 03:38:05 02:00:00 15:10:03 00:40:05
20 Jimmy Steven Garcia Miranda Priza B 00:14:18 04:04:59 02:30:01 03:05:30 03:46:45 01:35:02 15:16:35 00:46:37
21 Oscar Emanuel Melgar Cardona Seleccion de Honduras 00:13:52 04:13:13 02:33:43 03:08:18 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:22:13 00:52:15
22 Sergio Antonio Galan Rosales CDM Verdi 00:13:41 04:08:28 02:37:36 03:12:32 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:25:24 00:55:26
23 Leonardo Martin Flores Sanchez Priza A 00:12:48 04:12:06 02:23:30 03:01:48 03:38:05 02:00:00 15:28:17 00:58:19
24 Alfredo Josue Aguilar Hernandez Forza Team B 00:14:10 04:04:28 02:40:23 03:15:28 03:44:57 01:35:02 15:34:28 01:04:30
25 Jorge Antonio Torres Burgos Seleccion de Honduras 00:13:18 04:26:09 02:29:15 03:14:08 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:35:57 01:05:59
26 Matias de Jesus Lopez Arias Forza Team A 00:13:50 04:32:10 02:37:36 03:04:58 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:41:41 01:11:43
27 Octavio Gutierrez CDM Pollo Estrella A 00:14:23 04:26:09 02:38:44 03:16:01 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:48:24 01:18:26
28 Omar Vasquez CDM Verdi 00:14:12 04:21:23 02:37:31 03:03:11 03:38:05 02:00:00 15:54:22 01:24:24
29 Johnatan Rodriguez Campos Comite de Deportes de Liberia 00:14:25 04:35:50 02:47:05 03:06:06 03:38:05 01:35:02 15:56:33 01:26:35
30 Melvin Cano Forza Team A 00:13:00 05:10:00 02:22:00 03:05:55 03:38:05 01:35:02 16:04:02 01:34:04
31 Roger Javier Ateaga Gonzalez Priza B 00:13:02 04:30:37 02:51:15 03:17:00 03:38:05 01:35:02 16:05:01 01:35:03
32 Guillermo Rodolfo Madrigal Urbina Forza Team B 00:14:20 04:16:36 03:25:00 03:03:31 03:38:05 01:35:02 16:12:34 01:42:36
33 Keneth A Mendez Reyes Albatros 00:15:20 04:29:14 03:07:57 03:07:08 03:38:05 01:35:02 16:12:46 01:42:48
34 Evert Alonso Gutierrez Forza Team B 00:14:21 04:30:37 02:40:23 03:15:28 03:38:05 02:00:00 16:18:54 01:48:56
35 Kristopher Emil Gomez Sanchez Albatros 00:14:32 04:36:14 02:44:33 03:13:39 03:56:18 01:35:02 16:20:18 01:50:20
36 Cristian Fajardo CDM Pollo Estrella A 00:13:33 04:57:59 02:45:53 03:10:28 03:38:05 01:35:02 16:21:00 01:51:02
37 Javier Picado CDM Verdi 00:14:48 04:58:39 02:42:01 03:14:28 03:44:57 01:35:02 16:29:55 01:59:57
38 Samuel Meneses CDM Verdi 00:13:47 04:37:19 02:40:23 03:12:54 03:56:10 02:00:00 16:40:33 02:10:35
39 Marlon Goel Mejia Lopez Seleccion de Honduras 00:14:31 04:57:59 02:50:53 03:05:55 03:38:05 02:00:00 16:47:23 02:17:25
40 Melvin Ibran Betancourtdh Independiente 00:14:26 04:29:14 03:25:00 03:06:12 03:38:05 02:00:00 16:52:57 02:22:59
41 Ruben Armando Mulatillo Olla Services Cool 00:14:59 04:35:14 02:44:33 03:17:16 04:01:10 02:00:00 16:53:12 02:23:14
42 Ozzy Milcouski Chavarria Comite de Deportes de Liberia 00:14:44 04:35:50 02:47:05 03:28:48 04:01:10 02:00:00 17:07:37 02:37:39
43 Josue Jarquien CDM Verdi 00:15:29 04:39:40 02:55:37 03:18:05 04:01:10 02:00:00 17:10:01 02:40:03
44 Ricardo Andres Escorcia Quintero Carrera Sports 00:14:38 04:39:44 02:50:13 03:19:30 04:08:00 02:00:00 17:12:05 02:42:07
45 Luis Leiva Carrera Sports 00:15:19 04:40:03 02:49:05 03:20:37 04:08:00 02:00:00 17:13:04 02:43:06
46 Jorge Quiroz CDM Verdi 00:14:26 04:39:54 03:10:07 03:18:05 03:56:10 02:00:00 17:18:42 02:48:44
47 Noe Francisco Escorcia Carrera Sports 00:14:49 04:57:59 02:52:31 03:13:59 04:01:10 02:00:00 17:20:28 02:50:30
48 Luis Cross Forza Team A 00:14:22 04:50:12 02:50:47 03:18:55 04:08:00 02:00:00 17:22:16 02:52:18
49 Sergio David Jimenez Vanegas Forza Team B 00:15:10 04:50:25 02:51:15 03:23:52 04:08:00 02:00:00 17:28:42 02:58:44
50 Jose Angel Padilla Services Cool 00:14:36 04:59:11 03:14:06 03:18:26 04:08:00 01:35:02 17:29:21 02:59:23
51 Peter Justino Salas Carrera Sports 00:15:07 05:10:00 03:14:36 03:37:01 05:00:00 02:00:00 19:16:44 04:46:46
Close