1. 2 GER19871120 PFINGSTEN Christoph Cyclingteam de Rijke 01:02:51 00:00:00 60
2. 17 CZE19910804 NESVADBA Jan Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 01:02:57 00:00:06 50
3. 16 CZE19900717 PETRUŠ Lubomír KC Hlinsko 01:03:04 00:00:13 45
4. 25 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří SUNWEB - REVOR TEAM 01:03:19 00:00:28 40
5. 31 CZE19860711 ŠKARNITZL Jan RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED 01:03:21 00:00:30 35
6. 5 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 01:03:34 00:00:43 30
7. 15 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš REMERX CYCLING TEAM Kolín 01:03:56 00:01:05 28
8. 8 CZE19820919 KÁŠEK David Cyklo Team Tábor 01:04:24 00:01:33 26
9. 36 CZE19770913 JEŽEK Václav ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM 01:04:42 00:01:51 24
10. 29 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch TJ Stadion Louny 01:05:02 00:02:11 22
11. 30 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek JIRAPO - GIANT 01:05:30 00:02:39 20
12. 22 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael Cyklo Team Tábor 01:05:39 00:02:48 19
13. 3 CZE19761020 DLASK Petr RUBENA BIRELL SPECIALIZED 01:05:51 00:03:00 18
14. 35 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub Cyklo Team Tábor 01:06:15 00:03:24 17
15. 40 CZE19891121 PLEVÁK Ivo MAX CURSOR 01:06:22 00:03:31 16
16. 39 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR 01:06:41 00:03:50 15
17. 28 CZE19900813 ADEL Filip CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 01:07:03 00:04:12 14
18. 49 CZE19930209 MEDEK Tomáš Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 01:07:14 00:04:23 13
19. 32 CZE19821114 EBERL Filip REMERX CYCLING TEAM Kolín 01:07:14 00:04:23 12
20. 44 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr KC Hlinsko 01:07:16 00:04:25 11
21. 19 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 01:07:27 00:04:36 10
22. 79 CZE19850321 NOVÁK Jiří S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM 01:07:47 00:04:56 9
23. 46 CZE19931013 BOHATA Tomáš REMERX CYCLING TEAM Kolín 01:08:23 00:05:32 8
24. 55 CZE19930320 SVOBODA Tomáš Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 01:09:04 00:06:13 7
25. 38 CZE19890816 MALÍK Michal KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 01:09:13 00:06:22 6
26. 78 CZE19840605 ULMAN Matouš S&H SUPERIOR MTB TEAM 01:09:24 00:06:33 5
27. 47 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO 1 4
28. 54 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal TJ SOKOL PLAVY-CYKLO BENDA 1 3
29. 56 CZE19850519 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1 2
30. 50 CZE19900107 NEPRAŠ Karel ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí 2 1
31. 45 CZE19870103 SÁBLÍK Lukáš KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 2
32. 23 AUT19720608 MÖRX Roland ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 3
33. 59 CZE19920106 BARTÁK Tomáš REMERX CYCLING TEAM Kolín 3
34. 73 CZE19920508 MITAS Lukáš CK RBB INVEST a.s. 3
35. 69 CZE19850812 SVOBODA Jan YOGI RACING Ostrava 4
36. 58 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 4
37. 68 CZE19891001 KASPER David CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN 4
38. 65 CZE19860428 SVATOŠ Václav TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 4
39. 74 CZE19930622 HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC 4
40. 80 CZE19870101 TRUKSA Jakub ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM 5
41. 75 GER19930317 METZKE Eric Chemnitzer PSV 5
42. 67 CZE19930619 LOUVAR Ondřej KC Hlinsko 5
43. 61 CZE19890916 NOVÝ Tomáš Cyklo Team Tábor 5
44. 77 CZE19901218 KEC Jan SUPERIOR RIDERS 5
45. 72 CZE19881001 HOLICKÝ Tomáš CK RBB INVEST a.s. 5
46. 62 CZE19920429 ŠLÉGL Jiří Johnson Controls TJ Auto Škoda 5
Nedokončili
6 SICKMÜLLER Johannes Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909
42 ADEL Pavel KC Hlinsko
Close