N° Name UCI Code Team
2 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA19940422 FRANCE
3 SEIGLE Romain FRA19941011 FRANCE
4 TURGIS Anthony FRA19940516 FRANCE
5 KOWALSKI Dylan FRA19940126 FRANCE
6 KORETZKY Victor FRA19940826 FRANCE
7 CHAMERAT DUMONT Anthony FRA19940611 FRANCE
10 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEL19940918 BELGIUM
11 SOETE Daan BEL19941219 BELGIUM
12 VAN AERT Wout BEL19940915 BELGIUM
13 HERMANS Quinten BEL19950729 BELGIUM
14 VAN DE VELDE Matthias BEL19940228 BELGIUM
15 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL19940712 BELGIUM
18 FRISCHKNECHT Andri SUI19940707 SWITZERLAND
19 GRAB Dominic SUI19950321 SWITZERLAND
20 SPENGLER Lukas SUI19940916 SWITZERLAND
21 ZUMSTEIN Dominic SUI19940523 SWITZERLAND
23 MATEJU Simon CZE19940213 CZECH REPUBLIC
24 LUKES Daniel CZE19940402 CZECH REPUBLIC
25 NOVACEK Tomas CZE19940629 CZECH REPUBLIC
26 POKORNY Karel CZE19950103 CZECH REPUBLIC
27 REHAK Jiri CZE19940111 CZECH REPUBLIC
29 SVRCINA Karel CZE19950516 CZECH REPUBLIC
30 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER19940506 GERMANY
31 KÖNIG Marco GER19950701 GERMANY
33 MÜLLER Steffen GER19940707 GERMANY
34 LINDENAU Max GER19940808 GERMANY
35 SIEMERMANN Johannes GER19941118 GERMANY
36 DRUMM Felix GER19941104 GERMANY
37 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED19950119 NETHERLANDS
38 VAN BEEK Pjotr NED19940227 NETHERLANDS
39 ARIESEN TIM NED19940320 NETHERLANDS
40 WEIJERS Koen NED19940727 NETHERLANDS
41 WIJKEL Stan NED19950222 NETHERLANDS
42 KRAMER Erik NED19940213 NETHERLANDS
44 VAN ROOYEN Bryan NED19940208 NETHERLANDS
46 ROBINSON Hugo GBR19941219 GREAT BRITAIN
47 KIRKHAM Joe GBR19950803 GREAT BRITAIN
48 MARTIN Adam GBR19940131 GREAT BRITAIN
49 MOSES Joseph GBR19940310 GREAT BRITAIN
50 WELBURN Alexander GBR19940508 GREAT BRITAIN
51 ZURLO Federico ITA19940225 ITALY
52 BERTOLINI Gioele ITA19950426 ITALY
53 COLLEDANI Nadir ITA19950410 ITALY
54 PEDANTE Francesco ITA19940822 ITALY
55 DILLMAN Andrew USA19940401 UNITED STATES
56 PALUTA Michal POL19951004 POLAND
57 KONWA Piotr POL19950215 POLAND
58 PLOTKA Miroslaw POL19940407 POLAND
62 GRABIS Mateusz POL19940824 POLAND
63 FRITSCH Sven LUX19940529 LUXEMBOURG
64 KLEIN David LUX19950523 LUXEMBOURG
65 THEIS Rick LUX19940317 LUXEMBOURG
66 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin ESP19940614 SPAIN
67 OLABERRIA Peio ESP19940928 SPAIN
68 JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Luis ESP19940519 SPAIN
70 GLAJZA Ondrej SVK19940717 SLOVAKIA
71 MALOVEC Lubos SVK19940210 SLOVAKIA
72 VOZAR Simon SVK19950423 SLOVAKIA
73 HAMANN-LARSEN Simon DEN19950808 DENMARK
74 SKJOTH Magnus DEN19951117 DENMARK
75 WAHLQVIST Dennis SWE19940406 SWEDEN
76 BAIKSTYS Zygimantas LTU19951006 LITHUANIA
77 BOETS Ben BEL19950419 BELGIUM-B
78 VANKEIRSBILCK Berne BEL19941021 BELGIUM-B
79 CLEPPE Nicolas BEL19951212 BELGIUM-B
80 MERLIER Braam BEL19940211 BELGIUM-B
81 VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Din BEL19950508 BELGIUM-B
82 VEROFT Jelto BEL19940829 BELGIUM-B
Close