1 11 Juan Cotumba PIO 2:34:07
2 91 RAMOS, Basilio SIN 2:34:52
3 51 Horacio Gallardo GLA 2:36:34
4 6 ALAKA, Samuel CNP 2:36:34
5 131 JUCHANI, Wilber ENE 2:36:34
6 2 ZURITA, Gilver CNP 2:36:34
7 92 CHECA, Luis SIN 2:36:34
8 81 ACOSTA, Heriberto YAC 2:37:01
9 56 ESPINDOLA, Fernando GLA 2:37:01
10 1 CAMPERO, Piter CNP 2:37:01
11 3 FLORES, Jhony CNP 2:37:01
12 113 CARVAJAL, Efrain VIA 2:37:01
13 96 YUJRA, Dixon SIN 2:37:01
14 12 Victor Hugo Tarqui PIO 2:37:01
15 14 Alexis Rojas PIO 2:37:01
16 15 Lenin Zubieta PIO 2:37:01
17 52 LLANOS, Diego GLA 2:37:01
18 32 GUTIERREZ, Henrry CHA 2:37:01
19 111 CORTEZ, Herminio VIA 2:37:01
20 31 ALI, Luis Mario CHA 2:37:01
21 24 ABASTO, Enrique ZSP 2:37:01
22 83 Ruben Ibañez YAC 2:37:01
23 13 Yamil Montaño PIO 2:38:37
24 112 ACARAPI, Richard VIA 2:40:04
25 82 ESTRADA, Ruben YAC 2:40:04
26 84 JURADO, Diego YAC 2:40:04
27 25 UREY, Wilfredo ZSP 2:40:04
28 93 RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo SIN 2:40:04
29 23 CHAMBILLA, Pedro ZSP 2:40:04
30 35 MACIAS, Aquelino CHA 2:42:08
31 132 SOLIZ, Leandro ENE 2:44:26
32 55 Carlos Montellano GLA 2:44:30
33 33 LIMACHI, Oscar CHA 2:45:04
34 78 GUTIERREZ, Alex MIN 2:46:28
35 136 SOCASA, Wilmar ENE 2:46:29
36 16 Edwin Callisaya PIO 2:46:45
37 26 VARGAS, Edgar ZSP 2:46:45
38 63 LLUPANQUI, David CHB 2:47:40
39 95 CHECA, Sandro SIN 2:50:14
40 5 ARANDO, Javier CNP 2:50:14
41 65 CONDORI, Wilson CHB 2:50:14
42 85 Juan Villa YAC 2:51:16
43 117 HUANCA, Edson VIA 2:51:19
44 74 BALDERRAMA, Ronald MIN 2:51:19
45 75 AQUINO, Adrian MIN 2:51:19
46 104 Marco Torrico CHU 2:51:19
47 133 HINOJOSA, Angel ENE 2:51:19
48 53 DAVALOS, Alvaro GLA 2:51:19
49 44 GUZMAN, Betsahel SCZ 2:53:24
50 42 RICALDE, Adan SCZ 2:53:24
51 77 SORIA GALVARRO, Mauricio MIN 2:54:42
52 72 TAPIA,Milton MIN 2:54:52
53 71 BASPINEIRO, Wilder MIN 2:56:16
54 45 ARANCIBIA, Giezi SCZ 2:57:00
55 115 CARVAJAL, Daniel VIA 2:54:48
56 105 Cristian Torrico CHU 2:55:16
57 21 ANTONIO, Ariel ZSP 2:57:45
58 64 FIGUEROA, David CHB 2:57:55
59 22 REQUE, Jhon ZSP 3:00:28
60 43 BONIFAZ, Iver SCZ 3:03:41
61 61 GUTIERREZ, Nelson CHB 3:04:52
62 97 CHECA, Yamil SIN 3:04:52
63 62 MORATO, Jesús CHB 3:04:52
F. de tiempo no firmó 34 ARUQUIPA, David CHA
F. de tiempo 54 CRUZ, Yamil GLA
F. de tiempo 101 Angelino Mamani CHU
F. de tiempo no firmó 102 Ariel Conitzer CHU
F. de tiempo 103 Pablo Iturri CHU
F. de tiempo 106 Rodrigo Torrico CHU
F. de tiempo no firmó 123 Hernan Paredes GUA
F. de tiempo 125 Ascensio Mamani GUA
F. de tiempo 135 JAILLA, Edwin Choque ENE
F. de tiempo 122 Marcelo Guaygua GUA
F. de tiempo 126 Josue Montevilla GUA
DNF abandono 4 SANCHEZ, David CNP
DNF abandono 41 SEJAS, Marco Antonio SCZ
DNF abandono 46 HUARACHI, Josue SCZ
DNF 121 German Guaygua GUA
DNS no partió 36 CASAS, Rodrigo CHA
DNS 66 VALENCIA, Mauricio CHB
DNS 86 GHINEA, Petre ATX
DNS 124 Roberto Ticona GUA
DNS 134 MAMANI, Rimer ENE
GENERAL
1 6 sec bonus 91 RAMOS, Basilio SIN 0:37:55,59 2:34:46 3:12:42
2 10 sec bonus 11 Juan Cotumba PIO 0:39:07,64 2:33:57 3:13:05 0:00:23
3 92 CHECA, Luis SIN 0:38:52,54 2:36:34 3:15:27 0:02:45
4 131 JUCHANI, Wilber ENE 0:38:52,64 2:36:34 3:15:27 0:02:45
5 2 ZURITA, Gilver CNP 0:39:27,72 2:36:34 3:16:02 0:03:20
6 15 Lenin Zubieta PIO 0:39:54,68 2:37:01 3:16:56 0:04:14
7 1 CAMPERO, Piter CNP 0:40:09,10 2:37:01 3:17:10 0:04:29
8 6 ALAKA, Samuel CNP 0:41:01,10 2:36:34 3:17:35 0:04:54
9 111 CORTEZ, Herminio VIA 0:41:07,59 2:37:01 3:18:09 0:05:27
10 4 sec bonus 51 Horacio Gallardo GLA 0:42:03,78 2:36:30 3:18:34 0:05:52
11 56 ESPINDOLA, Fernando GLA 0:42:15,85 2:37:01 3:19:17 0:06:35
12 83 Ruben Ibañez YAC 0:42:20,10 2:37:01 3:19:21 0:06:40
13 32 GUTIERREZ, Henrry CHA 0:42:46,35 2:37:01 3:19:47 0:07:06
14 3 FLORES, Jhony CNP 0:42:57,64 2:37:01 3:19:59 0:07:17
15 31 ALI, Luis Mario CHA 0:43:25,60 2:37:01 3:20:27 0:07:45
16 12 Victor Hugo Tarqui PIO 0:43:41,48 2:37:01 3:20:43 0:08:01
17 14 Alexis Rojas PIO 0:44:16,35 2:37:01 3:21:17 0:08:36
18 81 ACOSTA, Heriberto YAC 0:44:27,30 2:37:01 3:21:28 0:08:47
19 13 Yamil Montaño PIO 0:42:53,67 2:38:37 3:21:31 0:08:49
20 52 LLANOS, Diego GLA 0:44:56,10 2:37:01 3:21:57 0:09:16
21 35 MACIAS, Aquelino CHA 0:40:10,82 2:42:08 3:22:19 0:09:37
22 24 ABASTO, Enrique ZSP 0:45:51,42 2:37:01 3:22:53 0:10:11
23 113 CARVAJAL, Efrain VIA 0:46:59,85 2:37:01 3:24:01 0:11:19
24 112 ACARAPI, Richard VIA 0:44:04,36 2:40:04 3:24:08 0:11:27
25 93 RODRIGUEZ, Rodrigo SIN 0:44:27,23 2:40:04 3:24:31 0:11:50
26 25 UREY, Wilfredo ZSP 0:45:34,39 2:40:04 3:25:38 0:12:57
27 84 JURADO, Diego YAC 0:45:58,77 2:40:04 3:26:03 0:13:21
28 23 CHAMBILLA, Pedro ZSP 0:47:16,27 2:40:04 3:27:20 0:14:39
29 82 ESTRADA, Ruben YAC 0:47:56,35 2:40:04 3:28:00 0:15:19
30 55 Carlos Montellano GLA 0:44:00,67 2:44:30 3:28:31 0:15:49
31 132 SOLIZ, Leandro ENE 0:44:28,79 2:44:26 3:28:55 0:16:13
32 16 Edwin Callisaya PIO 0:42:55,34 2:46:45 3:29:40 0:16:59
33 5 ARANDO, Javier CNP 0:41:47,72 2:50:14 3:32:02 0:19:20
34 53 DAVALOS, Alvaro GLA 0:40:46,53 2:51:19 3:32:06 0:19:24
35 26 VARGAS, Edgar ZSP 0:45:36,45 2:46:45 3:32:21 0:19:40
36 95 CHECA, Sandro SIN 0:42:25,35 2:50:14 3:32:39 0:19:58
37 136 SOCASA, Wilmar ENE 0:46:42,68 2:46:29 3:33:12 0:20:30
38 63 LLUPANQUI, David CHB 0:45:42,27 2:47:40 3:33:22 0:20:41
39 33 LIMACHI, Oscar CHA 0:48:32,51 2:45:04 3:33:37 0:20:55
40 117 HUANCA, Edson VIA 0:43:14,47 2:51:19 3:34:33 0:21:52
41 85 Juan Villa YAC 0:46:30,37 2:51:16 3:37:46 0:25:05
42 78 GUTIERREZ, Alex MIN 0:51:46,92 2:46:28 3:38:15 0:25:33
43 65 CONDORI, Wilson CHB 0:48:17,35 2:50:14 3:38:31 0:25:50
44 44 GUZMAN, Betsahel SCZ 0:48:56,27 2:53:24 3:42:20 0:29:39
45 115 CARVAJAL, Daniel VIA 0:47:42,91 2:54:48 3:42:31 0:29:49
46 21 ANTONIO, Ariel ZSP 0:45:15,10 2:57:45 3:43:00 0:30:19
47 96 YUJRA, Dixon SIN 1:06:17,72 2:37:01 3:43:19 0:30:37
48 75 AQUINO, Adrian MIN 0:52:18,39 2:51:19 3:43:37 0:30:56
49 133 HINOJOSA, Angel ENE 0:53:53,59 2:51:19 3:45:13 0:32:31
50 42 RICALDE, Adan SCZ 0:52:02,15 2:53:24 3:45:26 0:32:45
51 97 CHECA, Yamil SIN 0:40:46,64 3:04:52 3:45:39 0:32:57
52 104 Marco Torrico CHU 0:54:31,99 2:51:19 3:45:51 0:33:09
53 77 SORIA GALVARRO, Mauricio MIN 0:51:51,79 2:54:42 3:46:34 0:33:52
54 74 BALDERRAMA, Ronald MIN 0:55:40,84 2:51:19 3:47:00 0:34:18
55 64 FIGUEROA, David CHB 0:49:06,42 2:57:55 3:47:01 0:34:20
56 22 REQUE, Jhon ZSP 0:47:13,40 3:00:28 3:47:41 0:35:00
57 71 BASPINEIRO, Wilder MIN 0:51:54,71 2:56:16 3:48:11 0:35:29
58 45 ARANCIBIA, Giezi SCZ 0:51:12,77 2:57:00 3:48:13 0:35:31
59 62 MORATO, Jesús CHB 0:43:21,59 3:04:52 3:48:14 0:35:32
60 72 TAPIA,Milton MIN 0:56:04,01 2:54:52 3:50:56 0:38:14
61 61 GUTIERREZ, Nelson CHB 0:46:49,84 3:04:52 3:51:42 0:39:00
62 105 Cristian Torrico CHU 1:00:06,77 2:55:16 3:55:23 0:42:41
63 43 BONIFAZ, Iver SCZ 0:52:19,54 3:03:41 3:56:01 0:43:19
Close