I
38 Василюк Андрiй Кольс 2:50:46 -7сек 2:50:39
II
37 Теслер Артем Кольс 2:50:46 -4 сек 2:50:42
III
5 Гречин Сергій 2:50:46 -2 сек 2:50:44
4
52 Дементьєв Єгор 2:50:53 2:50:53
5
2 Цвєтков Артур 2:50:53 2:50:53
6
28 Пономаренко Микита 2:50:53 2:50:53
7
29 Малинівський Василь 2:50:53 2:50:53
8
31 Ліпкевич Тарас 2:50:53 2:50:53
9
47 Ряпосов Богдан 2:50:53 2:50:53
10
56 Гоменюк Володимир Кольс 2:50:58 2:50:58
11
46 Сторчоус Антон 2:50:58 2:50:58
12
50 Севастьянов Сергій 2:51:01 2:51:01
13
45 Дюдя Володимир Кольс 2:51:01 2:51:01
14
23 Шумiлов Сергій Кольс 2:51:06 2:51:06
15
39 Кмець Олексiй Кольс 2:51:12 2:51:12
16
57 Григоренко Олександр Кольс 2:51:18 2:51:18
17
12 Братащук Андрiй Кольс 2:51:18 2:51:18
18
59 Гринь Владислав Кольс 2:51:27 2:51:27
19
15 Леонтенко Юрiй 2:55:03 2:55:03
20
7 Сімінський Віталій 2:55:03 2:55:03
27 Хріпта Андрiй Кольс Зійшов
1 Суруткович Олександр Нефтчи Зійшов
22 Биков Ігор Кольс Зійшов
54 Рудой Станислав Атлет Зійшов
40 Перебiйнiс Назар Кольс Зійшов
6 Доскаленко Артем В/к зійшов
9 Суглобов Богдан В/к зійшов
10 Гаврилов Павло В/к зійшов
11 Кравець Михайло В/к зійшов
13 Бузиле Роман Кольс В/к зійшов
14 Полікарпов Михайло Кольс В/к зійшов
21 Попов Дмитро Кольс В/к зійшов
24 Жбанов Олексій Кольс В/к зійшов
25 Пилипака Олег Кольс В/к зійшов
26 Скоренко Микита Кольс В/к зійшов
30 Паславський Іван В/к зійшов
32 Міхенько Маркiян В/к зійшов
34 Голумбовський Дмитро В/к зійшов
35 Пономаренко Дмитро В/к зійшов
41 Петрик Олександр Кольс В/к зійшов
42 Моцний Дмитро Кольс В/к зійшов
43 Цима Олександр Кольс В/к зійшов
44 Мудренко Денис В/к зійшов
51 Мовчан Сергій В/к зійшов
55 Кононенко Олександр Кольс В/к зійшов
58 Савчук Олександр В/к зійшов
ПФ 1
1. № 27 — 5 очок
2. № 56 — 3 очка
3. № 45 — 2 очка
4. № 52 — 1 очко
ПФ 2
1. № 38 — 5 очок
2. № 5 — 3 очка
3. № 37 — 2 очка
4. № 7 — 1 очко
Сума прологу та двох етапів
22.09.2011
Сер. шв. гонки 41,89 км/год
Місце № Прізвище, ім'я Команда Результат
I
37 Теслер Артем Кольс 5:14:19
II
5 Гречин Сергій 5:14:29
III
52 Дементьєв Єгор 5:14:47
4
45 Дюдя Володимир Кольс 5:14:48
5
29 Малинівський Василь 5:14:55
6
23 Шумiлов Сергій Кольс 5:15:35
7
56 Гоменюк Володимир Кольс 5:16:14
8
38 Василюк Андрiй Кольс 5:16:14
9
57 Григоренко Олександр Кольс 5:17:11
10
31 Ліпкевич Тарас 5:19:44
11
46 Сторчоус Антон 5:19:45
12
50 Севастьянов Сергій 5:19:58
13
12 Братащук Андрiй Кольс 5:20:06
14
39 Кмець Олексiй Кольс 5:20:21
15
59 Гринь Владислав Кольс 5:20:24
16
47 Ряпосов Богдан 5:20:52
17
2 Цвєтков Артур 5:23:30
18
7 Сімінський Віталій 5:24:11
19
28 Пономаренко Микита 5:27:16
20
15 Леонтенко Юрiй 5:31:42
Close