1 Aaron GWIN USA 25 3:10.57
2 Greg MINNAAR RSA 31 3:18.42
3 Gee ATHERTON GBR 27 3:18.97
4 Marc BEAUMONT GBR 28 3:19.51
5 Cameron COLE NZL 24 3:20.32
6 Danny HART GBR 21 3:20.89
7 Samuel HILL AUS 27 3:21.07
8 Samuel BLENKINSOP NZL 24 3:21.88
9 Rémi THIRION FRA 22 3:21.89
10 Steve SMITH CAN 23 3:21.96
11 Loic BRUNI FRA 18 3:22.49
12 Damien SPAGNOLO FRA 27 3:22.98
13 Bernard KERR GBR 21 3:23.21
14 Steve PEAT GBR 38 3:23.25
15 Brook MACDONALD NZL 21 3:23.29
16 George BRANNIGAN NZL 20 3:24.52
17 Justin LEOV NZL 28 3:25.11
18 Nick BEER SUI 25 3:26.31
19 Matthew SIMMONDS GBR 25 3:26.59
20 Mickael PASCAL FRA 33 3:26.75
21 Richard RUDE JR USA 17 3:26.91
22 Joshua BUTTON AUS 23 3:26.97
23 Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM GBR 23 3:27.22
24 Brendan FAIRCLOUGH GBR 24 3:27.33
25 Robin WALLNER SWE 24 3:27.83
26 Florent PAYET FRA 26 3:28.16
27 Matthew BEER CAN 26 3:28.46
28 Julien CAMELLINI FRA 28 3:28.46
29 Patrick THOME FRA 21 3:28.70
30 Pierre Charles GEORGES FRA 26 3:28.97
31 Markus PEKOLL AUT 25 3:28.98
32 Michael HANNAH AUS 29 3:29.00
33 Marco MILIVINTI ITA 27 3:29.11
34 Marcelo GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS COL 22 3:30.01
35 Joseph SMITH GBR 22 3:30.31
36 Sam DALE GBR 22 3:30.56
37 Josh BRYCELAND GBR 22 3:30.70
38 Harry MOLLOY GBR 21 3:31.36
39 Yoann BARELLI FRA 27 3:31.47
40 Marcus KLAUSMANN GER 35 3:31.52
41 Connor FEARON AUS 18 3:31.53
42 Eliot JACKSON USA 22 3:31.64
43 Kyle SANGERS CAN 19 3:31.77
44 Francisco PARDAL POR 21 3:32.30
45 Aurélien GIORDANENGO FRA 24 3:32.30
46 Luke STROBEL USA 26 3:32.68
47 Bernat GUARDIA PASCUAL ESP 30 3:32.75
48 Thibaut RUFFIN FRA 28 3:33.10
49 Faustin FIGARET FRA 19 3:33.58
50 Benny STRASSER GER 23 3:34.20
51 Gianluca VERNASSA ITA 17 3:34.36
52 Oscar HARNSTROM SWE 22 3:34.47
53 Alexander KANGAS SWE 22 3:34.93
54 Fraser MCGLONE GBR 18 3:35.02
55 Jared GRAVES AUS 30 3:35.32
56 Johannes FISCHBACH GER 24 3:35.35
57 Miran VAUH SLO 30 3:35.45
58 Matti LEHIKOINEN FIN 28 3:35.58
59 Mathieu GALLEAN FRA 23 3:36.51
60 Richard THOMAS GBR 24 3:36.76
61 Lewis BUCHANAN GBR 19 3:36.79
62 Andrew NEETHLING RSA 28 3:36.86
63 Ziga PANDUR SLO 21 3:36.91
64 Carlo CAIRE ITA 18 3:36.95
65 Jack READING GBR 24 3:37.08
65 Charly DI PASQUALE FRA 22 3:37.08
67 Arthur PARRET FRA 19 3:37.09
68 Manuel GRUBER AUT 20 3:38.93
69 Emyr DAVIES GBR 22 3:39.51
70 Dan STANBRIDGE GBR 27 3:41.11
71 Matthias STONIG AUT 23 3:41.84
72 Lorenzo SUDING ITA 26 3:42.89
73 Bryn ATKINSON AUS 30 3:44.13
74 Mathias HAAS AUT 31 3:44.52
75 Fabien COUSINIE FRA 26 3:47.17
76 Harry HEATH GBR 21 3:48.98
77 Emanuel POMBO POR 25 3:49.08
78 Nejc RUTAR SLO 23 3:53.98
79 Mitchell DELFS AUS 23 4:12.91
80 Benjamin TORRANO FRA 19 4:14.27
Popo ARIYO SEJATI INA 26
Florian ARTHUS FRA 21
Phil ATWILL GBR 17
Rick BALBIERER GER 24
Rastislav BARANEK SVK 17
Ondrej BARTA CZE 26
Marcel BEER SUI 27
Belli WALTER ITA 32
Clément BENOIT FRA 21
Benjamin BERNARDI FRA 17
Rudolf BIEDERMANN SUI 26
Logan BINGGELI USA 23
Luca BIWER GER 18
Zakarias Blom JOHANSEN NOR 20
Alex BOND GBR 23
Thomas BRAITHWAITE GBR 28
Adam BRAYTON GBR 24
Gareth BREWIN GBR 21
Oliver BURTON GBR 23
Maxim BUTENKO RUS 19
Rudy CABIROU FRA 18
Pietro CAIRE ITA 20
Riccardo CALLINI ITA 18
Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ ESP 24
Simon CARDON FRA 26
Guillaume CAUVIN FRA 18
Jan CEPELAK CZE 18
Quentin CHANUDET FRA 20
Matej CHARVAT CZE 27
Francesco COLOMBO ITA 17
Joe CONNELL GBR 18
Romain CONTRERES FRA 19
Jérôme CROCOMBETTE FRA 27
Jonathan DEBUS GER 25
Bryn DICKERSON NZL 21
Máté ETTINGHAUSEN HUN 17
Iraitz ETXEBARRIA ESP 21
Martin FREI SUI 24
George GANNICOTT GBR 17
Andreas GASSER AUT 22
Remi GAUVIN CAN 20
Dominik GSPAN SUI 25
Martin HANAK CZE 21
Tommy HERRMANN GER 23
Julian HIBBEN GER 17
Joris IMBAUD FRA 18
Erik IRMISCH GER 24
Jan JAVORNIK SVK 28
Thomas JEANDIN SUI 23
Martin JOUET PASTRE FRA 17
Oliwer KANGAS SWE 20
Vit KUCIAN CZE 18
Cyrille KURTZ FRA 26
Pierrick LANNES FRA 17
Richard LEACOCK NZL 21
Tilen LEBAN SLO 17
Attila LISZI HUN 20
Rajmund LUKACS HUN 22
Jamie LYALL NZL 21
Ruben MARTINS POR 26
Billy MATTHEWS GBR 18
Jordan MAUPAS FRA 18
Ludovic MAY SUI 23
Christopher MCGLINCHEY IRL 18
Scott MEARS GBR 23
Martin MIKULENKA CZE 24
Mario MILANI ITA 19
Mahdi MIRZAHOSSEINI IRI 32
Andrea MOCELLIN ITA 21
Bernardo NEVES BRA 21
Noel NIEDERBERGER SUI 17
Justyn NOREK ITA 22
Seanan O'RIORDAN IRL 22
Ville ORMO FIN 18
Ivan OULEGO MORENO ESP 36
Freddie OXLEY GBR 18
Ivan OZIOL FRA 21
Jakub PEKAR CZE 18
Lars PEYER SUI 24
Julien PICCOLO FRA 20
Andrea PIGAZZINI FRA 17
Markus PLANITZER AUT 22
Filip POLC SVK 30
Daniel POMBO POR 27
Pornomo PORNOMO INA 28
Johann POTGIETER RSA 25
Alexis PUJOL FRA 24
Nikolay PUKHIR RUS 24
Ben REID IRL 26
Mario REINBACHER AUT 22
Duncan RIFFLE USA 26
Gaetan RUFFIN FRA 21
Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN NOR 19
Orlando SARIOGLOU GRE 26
Marcis SCERBININS LAT 31
Mark SCOTT GBR 19
Snorre Setrom TAFTÖ NOR 19
Dan SHERIDAN IRL 18
Igor SHILIN RUS 25
Guilherme RENKE BRA 26
Renaud SMANIOTTO FRA 19
Robert SMITH GBR 26
Lukas SPLICHAL CZE 20
Ondrej STEPANEK CZE 18
Luke STEVENS CAN 19
Mathew STUTTARD GBR 19
Endre SZABO HUN 28
Ronan TAYLOR GBR 20
Boris TETZLAFF AUT 22
Devis TONELLI ITA 18
Lukas UCEN SVK 22
Jan URUBA CZE 18
Benjamin VERRIER FRA 23
Loris VESPA FRA 17
Nico VINK BEL 29
Niklas WALLNER SWE 22
Nicolas WALSER SUI 21
Robert WILLIAMS GBR 22
Greg WILLIAMSON GBR 20
Gerard WOLFE IRL 26
Luis ZARCO ESP 17
Siegfried ZELLNER GER 17
Close