1 Avery CLINTON 1:28:04 187 Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
[2nd Place] 2 81.15 James STEMPER Wauwatosa, WI 1:28:04 230799 779 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
[3rd Place] 3 83.63 Andres Faustino ALZATE Garden City, ID 1:28:05 370571 172 Team Exergy
4 Jake KEOUGH 1:28:05 739 United Healthcare Professional
[Team 1st Place] 5 Matthias FRIEDEMANN 1:28:05 198 Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
[Team 2nd Place] 6 91.07 Luca DAMIANI Macedonia, OH 1:28:06 256765 188 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
[Team 3rd Place] 7 93.55 Carlos Alzate Escobar Boise, ID 1:28:06 334672 173 Team Exergy
8 96.03 Alejandro BORRAJO Lemon Grove, CA 1:28:06 288134 178 Jamis Sutter Home
9 Aldo Ino ILESIC 1:28:07 733 Team Type 1
10 100.98 Thomas BROWN Athens, GA 1:28:08 191703 181 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
[Team 1st Place] 11 Adiq OTHMAN 1:28:08 769 Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
12 David LOZANO 1:28:08 750 Team Type 1
13 108.42 Bobby LEA Mertztown, PA 1:28:08 65819 747 Pure Energy-ProAirHFA
14 110.90 Clay MURFET Tasmania 1:28:09 247737 763 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
[Team 2nd Place] 15 113.38 Andy Jacques-Maynes Watsonville, CA 1:28:10 17590 734 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
16 Alexander SEREBRYAKOV 1:28:11 776 Team Type 1
17 118.34 Adam FARABAUGH Owego Ny 1:28:11 238217 196 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
18 120.82 Sterling MAGNELL Santa Rosa, CA 1:28:11 120588 752 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
19 Michael Smith LARSEN 1:28:12 746 Full Circle Cycling
20 125.77 Alexey SHMIDT Cumming, GA 1:28:13 309411 777 Team Type 1
21 128.25 Wyatt STOUP West Chester, PA 1:28:14 273234 780 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
22 130.73 Ryan DEWALD Mount Penn, PA 1:28:18 89187 189 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
23 133.21 Chris MONTELEONE Winston Salem, NC 1:28:24 180410 760 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
[Team 2nd Place] 24 135.69 Roman KILUN Oakland, CA 1:28:27 153790 742 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
[Team 3rd Place] 25 138.17 Quinn KEOGH Portland, OR 1:28:30 254092 738 Team Exergy
26 140.65 Adam MYERSON Dorchester, MA 1:28:46 52534 764 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
27 143.13 Martijn VERSCHOOR Cumming, GA 1:28:48 309416 785 Team Type 1
[Team 3rd Place] 28 145.61 Ben CHADDOCK Walla Walla, WA 1:28:53 261002 184 Team Exergy
29 148.08 Igor VOLSHTEYN New York, NY 1:29:13 36785 786 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
30 150.56 Hilton CLARKE Santa Monica, CA 1:29:14 187710 186
31 153.04 Robert FORSTER Santa Monica, CA 1:29:14 12056 197 United Healthcare Professional
32 155.52 Karl MENZIES Grand Rapids, MI 1:29:14 286482 758 healthnet Presented by Maxxis
33 158.00 Mike MARGARITE New York, NY 1:29:15 211807 753 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
34 160.48 John LOEHNER New York, NY 1:29:16 47769 749 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
35 162.96 Timothy RUGG Washington, DC 1:29:56 280764 774 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
36 Boy VAN POPPEL 1:30:01 784 United Healthcare Professional
DNS Brett TACK Boulder, CO 231719 781 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
[Team 2nd Place] DNS Issac HOWE Burlington, VT 201456 731 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
DNS Matt SPOHN West Chester, PA 219378 778 The Performance Lab p/b The Caf
DNS Dave FUENTES Herndon, VA 58598 199 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNS Bill ELLISTON Easton, PA 47232 193 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNS Anibal BORRAJO Lemon Grove, CA 288132 179 Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Demis ALEMAN 171 Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Luis AMARAN 174 Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Fernando ANTOGNA Northvale, NJ 334074 175 Jamis Sutter Home
DNF Sean BARRIE Washington, DC 198408 176 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Neil BEZDEK Centennial, CO 276693 177 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNF Brian BREACH Brooklyn, NY 274223 180 GS Mengoni USA
DNF Franklin BURGOS North Bergen, NJ 258520 182 james vincent Bicycles/ jv Raci
DNF Jared NIETERS Haymarket, VA 220150 766 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Deivi CAPELLAN 183 Echelon/Montecci
[Team 1st Place] DNF Jaan KIRSIPUU 743 Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
[Team 2nd Place] DNF Max KORUS Elkins Park, PA 290610 744 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Nick KEOUGH Sandwich, MA 203439 741 www.keoughcyclocross.com
DNF Augusto SANCHEZ 775 GS Mengoni USA
DNF Nick FRIESEN Moorhead, MN 301204 765 Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
[Team 3rd Place] DNF Logan MOONEY 761 Team Exergy
[Team 3rd Place] DNF Kevin MULLERVY Centennial, CO 237586 762 Team Exergy
DNF Barry MILLER Kutztown, PA 197897 759 Pure Energy Cycling-ProAirHFA
DNF Nikolai MASLUK Middletown, NJ 237187 756 Metra / Cycles 54 Cycling Team
DNF Andrew MCCULLOUGH Montpelier, VT 293408 757 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
DNF David MARTIN Morristown , NJ 81521 755 Metra / Cycles 54 cycling team
[Team 2nd Place] DNF Paul MACH 751 Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Cesar MARTE 754 GS Mengoni USA
DNF Gabe LLOYD Kutztown, PA 202639 748 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Ronald LaRose Norwich, CT 247736 745 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
DNF Stalin QUITERIO 771 Team Somerville Bike Shop
DNF Gregory OLSEN New York, NY 210766 768 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Victor RIQUELME Tucson, AZ 282338 772 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
[Team 1st Place] DNF Anuar MANON 767 Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Mike ROSENHAUS Morristown, NJ 45870 773 Northeastern Hardware
DNF Geron WILLIAMS 787 Liberty Cycle
DNF Anthony TAYLOR Brooklyn, NY 47684 782 CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Le
DNF Eric WORKOWSKI Kutztown, PA 103440 789 Fuji
DNF Jay THOMSON Santa Rosa, CA 339228 783 United Healthcare Professional
DNF Ben WOLFE Niantic, CT 260405 788 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
DNF Guido PALMA 770 Jamis Sutter Homes
DNF Benjamin ZAWACKI Weare, NH 144633 790 Team Mountain Khakis/SmartStop
DNF Jesse KEOUGH Sandwich, MA 229606 740 www.keoughcyclocross.com
[Team 1st Place] DNF Aaron KEMPS 737 Champion System Pro Cycling Tea
DNF Colin JASKIEWICZ Montclair, NJ 218049 736 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Michael JASINSKI Rocklin, CA 269476 735 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
DNF John HUNTER Endicott, NY 224432 732 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
DNF Steven GORDON Warrenton, VA 224401 730 XO COMMUNICATIONS p/b CISCO
DNF Waclaw GODYCKI Ithaca, NY 177947 729 Mt Borah / Minerva Design p/b B
DNF Ricky GARGIULO Summit, NJ 231560 200 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Yosvany FALCON Miami, FL 208086 195 Wonderful Pistachios Pro Cyclin
DNF Charles Joe ELDRIDGE 192 Team Type 1
DNF Gavriel EPSTEIN Englewood, NJ 179451 194 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTu
DNF Jeremy DURRIN Amherst, MA 250645 191 J.A.M. Fund / NCC
DNF Jamey DRISCOLL 190 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Aidan CHARLES Middletown, CT 164128 185 Aetna Cycling Team p/b Charlesc
Close