1 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 24 2:45:26 8 8
2 Mohamed Reda BENOUA ALG ALG 20 +0 5 5
3 Heinrich BERGER GER 27 +0 2 2
4 Martijn KNOL NED 25 +0
5 Clovis GUEWA CMR CMR 27 +0
6 Abdoul Aziz NIKIEMA BUR BUR 23 +0
7 Florent GOHIER FRA 28 +0
8 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG ALG 22 +15
9 Abdelbaset HANNACHI ALG ALG 27 +15
10 Serge HERZ GER 29 +15
11 Jean-Noel WOLF FRA 30 +15
12 Salfo BIKIENGA BUR 23 +15
13 Benjamin HÖBER GER 30 +15
14 Hamidou YAMEOGO BUR BUR 28 +15
15 Hamidou ZIDWEIBA BUR 28 +15
16 Abdou SOKONDO BUR BUR 30 +15
17 Bouke KUIPER NED 23 +15
18 Seydou BAMOGO BUR 22 +15
19 David VAN EERD NED 22 +15
20 Mahamadi BALIMA BUR 32 +15
21 Koume LOKOSSUE CIV CIV 27 +15
22 Siaka MARIKO MLI MLI 35 +15
23 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 28 +15
24 Noufou MINOUGOU BUR 24 +15
25 Zoumana MARIKO MLI MLI 22 +15
26 Bolodigui OUATTARA CIV CIV 32 +15
27 Oumar SANGARÉ MLI MLI 25 +15
28 Azzadine LAGAB ALG ALG 27 +15
29 Martinien TEGA CMR CMR 38 +15
30 Abdoulaye ROAMBA BUR 22 +15
31 Guillaume GARNIER FRA 21 +15
32 Bassirou KANTE CIV CIV 24 +15
33 Loic CAVALIER FRA 31 +15
34 Aminu MOHAMMED GHA GHA 39 +15
35 Julien TOMASI FRA 28 +15
36 Arnaud ONTSASSI GAB GAB 29 +15
37 Abderrahman BOUREZZA ALG ALG 27 +15
38 Ephrem EKOBENA GAB GAB 27 +15
39 Charles ANGUILET GAB GAB 23 +15
40 Boureima TAPSOBA BUR 27 +15
41 Ngock Yves NGUE CMR CMR 23 +15
42 Hervé Raoul MBA CMR CMR 24 +15
43 Roeland DIJKSHOORN NED 20 +15
44 Thomas DIRWIMMER FRA 34 +15
45 Henry Tetteh DGANGMAH GHA GHA 33 +15
46 Gaël N'ZOUGHE GAB GAB 25 +15
47 Issiaka FOFANA CIV CIV 30 +15
48 Vincent FREULON FRA 41 +15
49 Rabaki Jeremie OUEDRAOGO BUR 39 +15
50 Mahamadi SAWADOGO BUR BUR 36 +15
51 Abdelmalek MADANI ALG ALG 29 +15
52 Jeroen ROMBOUTS NED 22 +15
53 Souleymane DIARRA MLI MLI 21 +15
54 Yacouba YAMEOGO BUR 26 +15
55 Malween BODIN FRA 25 +15
56 Eddy LUBIN FRA 29 +15
57 Pardie Alhassan NURU GHA GHA 35 +15
58 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 26 +15
59 Bastien DUPE FRA 20 +15
60 Dodji TOULASSI TOG TOG 21 +15
61 Karsten KEUNECHE GER 31 +15
62 Sylver DIMA GAB GAB 29 +15
63 Idrissa OUEDRAOGO BUR 31 +15
64 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR 26 +15
65 Saidou TALL BUR 34 +15
66 Julien WACKENHEIM FRA 28 +15
67 Gerard VAN DIJK NED 34 +15
68 Samuel ANIM GHA GHA 23 +15
69 Hamidou DIARRA MLI MLI 23 +28
70 Oliver STOCK GER 40 +1:03
71 Elmar HANTZSCH GER 29 +3:26
72 Augustine SESAY SLE SLE 34 +3:26
DNS Marc DURST FRA 23
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Hamidou ZIDWEIBA BUR 28 25:05:56
2 Benjamin HÖBER GER 30 +1:12
3 Martinien TEGA CMR CMR 38 +1:14
4 Rasmane OUEDRAOGO BUR BUR 24 +1:40
5 Loic CAVALIER FRA 31 +2:11
6 Salfo BIKIENGA BUR 23 +2:22
7 Abdoul Aziz NIKIEMA BUR BUR 23 +2:22
8 Jean-Noel WOLF FRA 30 +2:34
9 Martijn KNOL NED 25 +3:12
10 Damien TEKOU CMR CMR 28 +3:41
11 Azzadine LAGAB ALG ALG 27 +3:58
12 Vincent FREULON FRA 41 +4:38
13 Hamidou YAMEOGO BUR BUR 28 +5:04
14 Jeroen ROMBOUTS NED 22 +6:12
15 Youcef REGUIGUI ALG ALG 22 +7:04
16 Clovis GUEWA CMR CMR 27 +9:23
17 Abdelbaset HANNACHI ALG ALG 27 +9:29
18 Issiaka FOFANA CIV CIV 30 +9:53
19 Bolodigui OUATTARA CIV CIV 32 +10:07
20 Bouke KUIPER NED 23 +10:09
21 Ngock Yves NGUE CMR CMR 23 +10:11
22 Abdou SOKONDO BUR BUR 30 +10:16
23 Bastien DUPE FRA 20 +10:19
24 Karsten KEUNECHE GER 31 +10:19
25 Henry Tetteh DGANGMAH GHA GHA 33 +10:29
26 Yacouba YAMEOGO BUR 26 +10:57
27 Abderrahman BOUREZZA ALG ALG 27 +10:58
28 Harouna ILBOUDO BUR 26 +11:25
29 Hervé Raoul MBA CMR CMR 24 +11:38
30 Mahamadi BALIMA BUR 32 +12:06
31 Léris MOUKAGNI GAB GAB 26 +12:41
32 Oumar SANGARÉ MLI MLI 25 +13:43
33 Seydou BAMOGO BUR 22 +13:54
34 Noufou MINOUGOU BUR 24 +14:12
35 Zoumana MARIKO MLI MLI 22 +15:33
36 Julien WACKENHEIM FRA 28 +16:15
37 Idrissa OUEDRAOGO BUR 31 +16:16
38 David VAN EERD NED 22 +16:36
39 Siaka MARIKO MLI MLI 35 +16:40
40 Gaël N'ZOUGHE GAB GAB 25 +17:22
41 Boureima TAPSOBA BUR 27 +17:28
42 Charles ANGUILET GAB GAB 23 +17:36
43 Abdoulaye ROAMBA BUR 22 +17:44
44 Abdelmalek MADANI ALG ALG 29 +18:21
45 Mohamed Reda BENOUA ALG ALG 20 +18:34
46 Julien TOMASI FRA 28 +18:40
47 Serge HERZ GER 29 +18:47
48 Bassirou KANTE CIV CIV 24 +18:55
49 Heinrich BERGER GER 27 +19:08
50 Elmar HANTZSCH GER 29 +19:39
51 Thomas DIRWIMMER FRA 34 +19:55
52 Malween BODIN FRA 25 +19:56
53 Rabaki Jeremie OUEDRAOGO BUR 39 +20:22
54 Florent GOHIER FRA 28 +22:37
55 Koume LOKOSSUE CIV CIV 27 +22:48
56 Guillaume GARNIER FRA 21 +23:54
57 Mahamadi SAWADOGO BUR BUR 36 +26:03
58 Dodji TOULASSI TOG TOG 21 +30:18
59 Gerard VAN DIJK NED 34 +38:12
60 Arnaud ONTSASSI GAB GAB 29 +38:30
61 Aminu MOHAMMED GHA GHA 39 +39:10
62 Sylver DIMA GAB GAB 29 +47:47
63 Saidou TALL BUR 34 +50:58
64 Roeland DIJKSHOORN NED 20 +54:35
65 Hamidou DIARRA MLI MLI 23 +54:43
66 Pardie Alhassan NURU GHA GHA 35 +1:02:37
67 Eddy LUBIN FRA 29 +1:05:40
68 Ephrem EKOBENA GAB GAB 27 +1:13:41
69 Samuel ANIM GHA GHA 23 +1:18:24
70 Oliver STOCK GER 40 +1:18:59
71 Souleymane DIARRA MLI MLI 21 +1:21:04
72 Augustine SESAY SLE SLE 34 +2:09:01
Close