1 HARDY Romain BSC
2 KORETZKY Clément LPM à 0''
3 TIERNAN-LOCK Jonathan EDR à 06''
4 GALLAND Jérémie SAU à 11''
5 CLARKE Simon GEC ''
6 VOECKLER Thomas EUC ''
7 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV ''
8 SCHEIRLINCKX Staf ACC ''
9 SIMON Julien SAU ''
10 DOWNING Russell EDR ''
11 EL FARES Julien TT1 ''
12 PAURIOL Rémi FDJ ''
13 PINOT Thibaut FDJ ''
14 LE MEVEL Christophe GRM ''
15 ROLLAND Pierre EUC ''
16 HIVERT Jonathan SAU à 15''
17 DI GREGORIO Rémy COF ''
18 DELAPLACE Anthony SAU ''
19 FONSECA Armindo BSC ''
20 PREIDLER Georg TT1 ''
21 LEVARLET Guillaume SAU ''
22 BOUET Maxime ALM ''
23 GERRANS Simon GEC ''
24 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen SAX ''
25 JEROME Vincent EUC ''
26 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC ''
27 MARTIN Daniel GRM ''
28 VACHON Florian BSC ''
29 * MEYER Cameron GEC ''
30 GILBERT Philippe BMC ''
31 KESSIAKOFF Fredrik Carl W AST ''
32 MONCOUTIE David COF ''
33 FAUCON Guillaume AUB ''
34 VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ ''
35 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD ''
36 DENIFL Stefan VCD ''
37 GERARD Arnaud FDJ ''
38 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV ''
39 LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV ''
40 PICHOT Alexandre EUC ''
41 LE BOULCH Dimitri AUB ''
42 BARDET Romain ALM ''
43 GUAY Julien RLM ''
44 HOWARD Leigh GEC ''
45 QUINTANA ROJAS Alexander MOV ''
46 DUPONT Hubert ALM ''
47 MANGEL Laurent SAU ''
48 GUILLOU Florian BSC ''
49 GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COF ''
50 NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel SAX ''
51 BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSC ''
52 PERAUD J.Christophe ALM ''
53 ZIMINE Boris RLM ''
54 MOL Wouter VCD ''
55 CAUQUIL Yohan LPM ''
56 BESSY Cyril SAU ''
57 DION Renaud BSC ''
58 TURGOT Sébastien EUC ''
59 JULES Justin VRU ''
60 VEUCHELEN Frederik VCD ''
61 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ ''
62 DEGENKOLB John PRO ''
63 FRANK Mathias BMC ''
64 KREDER Raymond GRM ''
65 FEILLU Brice SAU ''
66 BOIVIN Guillaume SPI ''
67 KEUKELEIRE Jens GEC ''
68 BIBBY Ian EDR ''
69 DEKKER Thomas GRM ''
70 ANTOMARCHI Julien TT1 ''
71 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV ''
72 HOSTE Leif ACC ''
73 JUUL JENSEN Christopher SAX ''
74 FOFONOV Dmitriy AST ''
75 STETINA Peter GRM ''
76 RACAULT Ronan AUB ''
77 CHAMPION Dimitri BSC ''
78 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV ''
79 LINDEMAN Bertjan VCD ''
80 THIRE Jonathan AUB ''
81 LAENGEN Vegard Stake TT1 ''
82 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin AST ''
83 SULZBERGER Wesley GEC ''
84 LABBE Arnaud COF ''
85 BAUER Jack GRM à 34''
86 PETROV Evgeny AST à 37''
87 MARTINEZ Yannick LPM ''
88 PERICHON Pierre-Luc LPM à 39''
89 BONNAFOND Guillaume ALM ''
90 BOZIC Borut AST ''
91 ROY Jérémy FDJ ''
92 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COF ''
93 CANTWELL Jonathan SAX à 43''
94 PARTRIDGE Robert EDR à 47''
95 MORTENSEN Martin VCD ''
96 SPRICK Matthieu PRO à 52''
97 KOCJAN Jure TT1 ''
98 DENIS Kévin VRU à 01'01''
99 BACON Romain AUB ''
100 DESRIAC Loïc RLM à 01'04''
101 TARRIDE Grégoire LPM à 01'08''
102 BICHOT Freddy VRU à 01'34''
103 NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin SAX à 01'36''
104 JARRIER Benoit VRU ''
105 PINEAU Cédric FDJ ''
106 MORAJKO Jacek VCD ''
107 HUSHOVD Thor BMC ''
108 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC ''
109 SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC ''
110 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ ''
111 EIJSSEN Yannick BMC ''
112 GASTAUER Ben ALM ''
113 MOMBAERTS Johan AUB ''
114 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM ''
115 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre ACC ''
116 LACOMBE Kevin SPI ''
117 OLEJNIK Michal VRU ''
118 MC CARTY Jonathan Patri SPI ''
119 ZINGLE Romain COF à 01'49''
120 ISTA Kevyn ACC ''
121 THWAITES Scott EDR à 02'15''
122 HAAS Nathan GRM à 02'36''
123 WILKINSON Ian EDR à 02'38''
124 KNEISKY Morgan RLM ''
125 STAMSNIJDER Tom PRO ''
126 MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAX ''
127 GUARNIERI Jacopo AST ''
128 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC ''
129 MALLE Guillaume VRU ''
130 BODROGI Laszlo TT1 ''
131 ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUB ''
132 VERBIST Evert ACC à 04'58''
133 DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB à 05'10''
134 BAZZANA Alessandro TT1 ''
135 BERTOGLIATI Rubens TT1 ''
136 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José MOV ''
137 HUPOND Thierry PRO ''
138 BOILY David SPI ''
139 DAMUSEAU Thomas PRO ''
140 GEORGES Sylvain ALM ''
141 RATHE Jacob GRM à 05'22''
142 LALOUETTE Kevin RLM à 05'32''
143 BERTHOU Eric BSC ''
144 VEILLEUX David EUC à 05'39''
145 KASHECHKIN Andrey AST ''
146 VINTHER Troels Ronning SAX à 06'14''
147 GILBERT Martin SPI ''
148 MURAVYEV Dmitriy AST à 06'26''
149 COLIN Anthony RLM ''
150 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV à 07'50''
151 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM à 08'38''
152 EDET Nicolas COF à 09'36''
153 CAMMAERTS Edwig COF ''
154 VEELERS Tom PRO ''
155 DE VOCHT Wim ACC ''
156 DE BACKER Bert PRO ''
157 BLAIN Alexandre EDR ''
158 ALBASINI Michael GEC ''
159 HOULE Hugo SPI ''
160 SKUJINS Toms LPM à 09'57''
161 LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon SPI à 10'15''
162 DE WILDE Sjef ACC à 12'06''
163 GAUDIN Damien EUC à 12'35''
164 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM à 13'12''
165 MARGALIOT Ran SAX ''
166 ROE Thimothy BMC ''
167 BEPPU Fumiyuki GEC à 15'26''
Close