1. Rens Te Stroet Cyclingteam Jo Piels 03:45:46 50 -
2. Robin Chaigneau Koga Cycling Team zt. 45 -
3. Brian Van Goethem TML Dommelstreek zt. 40 -
4. Jeroen Boelen Cycling Team De Rijke 00:20 36 -
5. Frank Niewold zt. 32 -
6. Sven Van Luijk Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 30 -
7. Jim Van Den Berg Koga Cycling Team zt. 28 -
8. Ricardo Van De Klundert Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas zt. 26 -
9. Sander Oostlander Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 24 -
10. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Cycling Team De Rijke zt. 22 -
11. Jeroen Meijers Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 00:38 20 -
12. Dion Beukeboom Cycling Team De Rijke 02:19 19 -
13. Bart Van Haaren Koga Cycling Team zt. 18 -
14. Taco Van Der Hoorn WV De Jonge Renner zt. 17 -
15. Stefan Poutsma Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 16 -
16. Wouter Haan Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 15 -
17. Lars Vierbergen Koga Cycling Team 02:27 14 -
18. Rudy Vriend NWV Groningen 02:52 13 -
19. Nick Mulder WV De Jonge Renner 03:29 12 -
20. Sjors Roosen Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 11 -
21. Marco Hoekstra NWV Groningen zt. 10 -
22. Johim Ariesen Koga Cycling Team 03:48 9 -
23. Hans Dekkers TML Dommelstreek zt. 8 -
24. Twan Brusselman Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam zt. 7 -
25. Timo Roosen WV De Jonge Renner zt. 6 -
26. Bram De Kort Cyclingteam Jo Piels zt. 5 -
27. Cor Van Leeuwen NWV Groningen zt. 4 -
28. Jorn Knops WV De Jonge Renner 05:12 3 -
29. Geertjan Jonkman Koga Cycling Team 06:07 2 -
30. Robin Wennekes Metec Cycling Team zt. 1 -
31. Jordy Buskermolen 06:09 - -
32. Binne-pier De Haan Restore Cycling 06:13 - -
33. Stefan Vreugdenhil Koopmans Cycling Team zt. - -
34. Peter Merx NWV Groningen zt. - -
35. Harm Bronkhorst RWC Ahoy zt. - -
36. Wouter De Groot zt. - -
37. Mick Du Prie UWTC De Volharding zt. - -
38. Tim Kleinloog Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam zt. - -
39. Dennis Kreder Koopmans Cycling Team zt. - -
40. Querian Eijgensteijn UWTC De Volharding zt. - -
41. Stefan Breemes zt. - -
42. Jerry Kallenfels DRC De Mol zt. - -
43. Tom De Vreede Restore Cycling zt. - -
44. Rick Van Breda Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam zt. - -
45. Sami Tiainen NWV Groningen zt. - -
46. Dennis Bakker Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam zt. - -
47. Wayne Stijns Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team zt. - -
48. Johan Wagenaar AR En TV De Adelaar zt. - -
49. Johnny Van Diermen Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam zt. - -
50. Jelle Van Der Marel Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam zt. - -
51. Corne Hagenaars Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas 06:23 - -
52. Flavio Pasquino Metec Cycling Team zt. - -
53. Rob Van Der Niet 06:27 - -
54. Gert-jan Van Immerseel Team Raiko - Stölting 07:07 - -
55. Stefan Van Winden Restore Cycling 07:19 - -
56. Michel Stroosnijder Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam 07:49 - -
DNF Jonne Boers Restore Cycling - -
DNF Umberto Atzori Metec Cycling Team - -
DNF Cornelis Bakker Restore Cycling - -
DNF Tom Bal Restore Cycling - -
DNF Erik Van Bekkum TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Lennard Van Den Berg - -
DNF Robert Berk RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Joscha Blum - -
DNF Joris De Boer Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam - -
DNF Mats Boeve Cycling Team De Rijke - -
DNF Nick Borst - -
DNF Stef Arends - -
DNF Jorrick Boshove AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Remco Te Brake Cycling Team De Rijke - -
DNF Jeroen Breewel Koopmans Cycling Team - -
DNF Bart Buijk DRC De Mol - -
DNF Leon Burger Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam - -
DNF Jens Coppens Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
DNF Paul Dekkers TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Joeri Van Delft RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Jurgen Van Diemen WV De Jonge Renner - -
DNF Ruben Dorren Koopmans Cycling Team - -
DNF Roy Eefting Koga Cycling Team - -
DNF Daan Van Den Esschert WV De Jonge Renner - -
DNF Timo Fransen AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Casper Fransen GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Ralph Gelens Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
DNF Sjoerd Van Ginneken Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
DNF Sven Göttlicher Team Matrix Dortmund - -
DNF Guus De Graauw Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Dennis Grooten DRC De Mol - -
DNF Max De Haan AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Eltjo De Haan GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Luc Hagenaars Metec Cycling Team - -
DNF Sjors Handgraaf - -
DNF Bart Harmsen Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam - -
DNF Willy Heeneman Koopmans Cycling Team - -
DNF Rick Van De Helder DRC De Mol - -
DNF Fausto Hofland Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam - -
DNF Wim Hofstede DRC De Mol - -
DNF Pieter Homan - -
DNF Lars Horring Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam - -
DNF Yannick Janssen Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
DNF Jeroen Kaldenbach Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam - -
DNF Ian Kastelijn Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
DNF Kenny Kastelijn Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Nelis Koeken Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Bjorn Koeman - -
DNF Christian Kos Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Bas Krauwel Restore Cycling - -
DNF Sander Kreder Koopmans Cycling Team - -
DNF Mike Kruijthof DRC De Mol - -
DNF Frank Van Kuijk - -
DNF Lex Ligtenberg - -
DNF Paul Lijten - -
DNF Adrie Lindeman Metec Cycling Team - -
DNF Frank Lütters Team Matrix Dortmund - -
DNF Ritchie Motke Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam - -
DNF Wouter Nijkerk AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Christoph Pfingsten Cycling Team De Rijke - -
DNF Roy Pieters Koopmans Cycling Team - -
DNF Tim Pijpers GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Martin V.d. Pol UWTC De Volharding - -
DNF Joost Van De Poll GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Frank De Reus GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Ian Richards DRC De Mol - -
DNF Christiaan De Rijk - -
DNF Jurrien Rinsema - -
DNF Pieter Scheerens RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Bart Schmitz GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt Cycling Team De Rijke - -
DNF Gijs Strating Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam - -
DNF Jeff Vermeulen Metec Cycling Team - -
DNF Job Vissers - -
DNF Ramon Vleugel Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Hilbert Wagenaar AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Bram Wegter NWV Groningen - -
DNF Kay Welten Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
DNF Raymond Werst Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team - -
DNF Jeffrey Wiersma Metec Cycling Team - -
DNF Julian Woltering Team Matrix Dortmund - -
DNF Maarten Van Zanten AR En TV De Adelaar - -
DNF Jeroen Van Zanten GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Ruurd-jan Zwarts RWC Ahoy
Close