Julius: Awesome job, Oleksiy!!! (18.03.2012 23:23)
29. 118 FATTINI Damiano U23/Amat/Master RMV Elgg Pfungen 15 1:24:04,1 +0:08,1 +0:00,3 42,82 37 130
30. 107 BRANDENBERGER Hans U23/Amat/Master Winterthur 15 1:24:04,2 +0:08,2 +0:00,1 42,82 36 198
31. 128 STUBY Nicolas U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. winterthur 15 1:24:06,5 +0:10,5 +0:02,2 42,80 35 62
32. 505 GANDOLA Francisco U23/Amat/Master RSC Regensdorf 15 1:24:07,7 +0:11,7 +0:01,2 42,79 34 163
33. 112 PACHINGER Geri U23/Amat/Master www.STCT.ch - Steiner Bäckerei, Wetzikon Winterthur 15 1:24:08,4 +0:12,4 +0:00,6 42,78 33 169
34. 2 ENGLER Marcello Elite VC Industrie Zürich Otelfingen 15 1:24:08,6 +0:12,6 +0:00,2 42,78 32 163
35. 135 HOCHSTRASSE Markus U23/Amat/Master credo-bikes.com / Aegeri Bike Club 15 1:24:10,9 +0:14,9 +0:02,3 42,76 31 31
36. 502 BARLOGGIO Matteo U23/Amat/Master 15 1:24:12,2 +0:16,2 +0:01,2 42,75 30 74
37. 142 MÜLLER Jürg U23/Amat/Master RRC-AMT | Müller Metall Mettmenstetten 15 1:24:13,3 +0:17,3 +0:01,0 42,74 29 60
38. 109 COVI Alain U23/Amat/Master www.STCT.ch - Steiner Bäckerei, Wetzikon Winterthur 15 1:24:13,7 +0:17,7 +0:00,4 42,74 28 179
39. 501 BRAVIN Michel U23/Amat/Master RRC Amt / Albisbrunn Ottenbach 15 1:24:14,1 +0:18,1 +0:00,3 42,73 27 27
40. 166 LUTZ Andy U23/Amat/Master Felt 15 1:24:14,5 +0:18,5 +0:00,3 42,73 26 26
41. 114 NÜSSLI Jane Damen Fischer BMC Cham 15 1:24:14,6 +0:18,6 +0:00,1 42,73 25 52
42. 141 FELSBERGER Geri U23/Amat/Master RRC Amt 15 1:24:14,8 +0:18,8 +0:00,1 42,73 24 55
43. 124 NUSSBAUMER Harry U23/Amat/Master RTU Rennteam BoBike Uster 15 1:24:15,2 +0:19,2 +0:00,4 42,72 23 98
44. 115 MAAG Stefan U23/Amat/Master www.STCT.ch - Steiner Bäckerei, Wetzikon Winterthur 15 1:24:15,8 +0:19,8 +0:00,5 42,72 22 128
45. 503 KORM Michael U23/Amat/Master GD Cycling Sports Rüti 15 1:24:16,0 +0:20,0 +0:00,2 42,72 21 51
46. 117 BLESSING Markus U23/Amat/Master Tempo Sport - exersciences Horgen 15 1:24:18,2 +0:22,2 +0:02,1 42,70 20 120
47. 4 MESSMER Mike U23/Amat/Master Projekt C13 Winterthur 15 1:24:19,0 +0:23,0 +0:00,7 42,69 19 45
48. 506 PFOSI Rolf U23/Amat/Master GD Cycling Sports 15 1:24:20,1 +0:24,1 +0:01,1 42,68 18 88
49. 138 STÖRI Jürg U23/Amat/Master Tempo Sport - exersciences Adliswil 15 1:24:21,1 +0:25,1 +0:00,9 42,67 17 55
50. 119 KERN André U23/Amat/Master Rsc Regensdorf Hochfelden 15 1:24:21,4 +0:25,5 +0:00,3 42,67 16 106
51. 122 BURT Landery U23/Amat/Master Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F.Hügler / RV Wetzikon Uster 15 1:24:21,8 +0:25,8 +0:00,3 42,67 15 97
52. 168 JUD Sämi U23/Amat/Master Wheeler Stäfa 15 1:24:28,6 +0:32,6 +0:06,7 42,61 14 14
53. 123 MAMULA Bojan U23/Amat/Master www.STCT.ch - Steiner Bäckerei, Wetzikon Winterthur 15 1:24:33,7 +0:37,7 +0:05,0 42,57 13 90
54. 133 GUARINO Marco U23/Amat/Master Tempo Sport - exersciences Volketswil 15 1:24:36,6 +0:40,6 +0:02,9 42,54 12 60
55. 507 REISER Roland U23/Amat/Master GD Cycling Sports Hettlingen 15 1:24:46,0 +0:50,0 +0:09,4 42,46 11 50
56. 152 STÜSSI Rene U23/Amat/Master RBT Glarnerland Näfels 15 1:24:51,0 +0:55,0 +0:05,0 42,42 10 23
57. 157 FINALE Luca U23/Amat/Master VCA Uetikon am See 15 1:25:45,4 +1:49,4 +0:54,3 41,97 9 15
58. 130 HINTZE Urs U23/Amat/Master www.STCT.ch - Steiner Bäckerei, Wetzikon Winterthur 15 1:26:39,4 +2:43,4 +0:54,0 41,54 8 63
59. 132 EVANGELISTI Daniele U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. winterthur Brüttisellen 15 1:28:37,0 +4:41,0 +1:57,6 40,62 7 56
60. 125 GRINER Lukas U23/Amat/Master RTU Rennteam BoBike Uster 15 1:28:39,9 +4:43,9 +0:02,8 40,60 6 72
61. 146 GERSHONI Yehuda U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. winterthur Winterthur 15 1:29:39,8 +5:43,8 +0:59,9 40,15 5 25
62. 156 ZIMMERMANN Beat U23/Amat/Master Bischi Bike Team Volketswil 15 1:29:44,4 +5:48,4 +0:04,5 40,11 4 10
63. 127 MÜLLER Dominik U23/Amat/Master RTU Rennteam BoBike Uster 15 1:30:14,8 +6:18,8 +0:30,4 39,89 3 62
64. 163 SEBASTIANI Massimo U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. winterthur Pfäffikon 15 1:30:16,9 +6:20,9 +0:02,0 39,87 2 3
65. 137 KLINKMANN Thomas U23/Amat/Master Team Mont Blanc Capital Management AG Uerikon 15 1:30:30,4 +6:34,5 +0:13,5 39,77 1 40
66. 151 FREY Reto U23/Amat/Master VC Hirslanden Bubikon 15 1:31:19,5 +7:23,5 +0:49,0 39,41 1 16
67. 162 SALVADORI Armando U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. Winterthur rIEDIKON 15 1:31:35,8 +7:39,9 +0:16,3 39,30 1 2
68. 165 DE KAENEL Marc-Yvan Elite Lerch Cycle Sport Team Lufingen 14 1:18:44,9 -1 LAMP -1 LAMP 42,66 1 19
69. 106 STADLER Christian U23/Amat/Master Dielsdorf 14 1:18:45,8 -1 LAMP +0:00,9 42,65 1 191
Luca Finale: Hei Stadi, das gits au nur eimal, dass ich vor dir bin....Zum Glück isch nüt Gröbers passiert. Du junge Haudege. (17.03.2012 22:35)
70. 509 HUMM Daniel U23/Amat/Master Tempo Sport - exersciences 14 1:18:46,9 -1 LAMP +0:01,0 42,64 1 50
71. 144 VATTER Daniel U23/Amat/Master Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F.Hügler / RV Wetzikon 14 1:18:48,2 -1 LAMP +0:01,3 42,63 1 30
72. 508 HIESTAND Alwin U23/Amat/Master RV Einsiedeln Samstagern 14 1:23:59,1 -1 LAMP +5:10,8 40,00 1 1
73. 174 HUBER Marcel U23/Amat/Master VMC Effretikon Pfäffikon ZH 14 1:24:47,5 -1 LAMP +0:48,3 39,62 1 1
74. 150 HOFER Thomas U23/Amat/Master Polysportverein Kapo ZH Greifensee 14 1:28:39,4 -1 LAMP +3:51,9 37,89 1 1
75. 169 NICCA Paul U23/Amat/Master biowurst.ch Donath 14 1:31:14,4 -1 LAMP +2:34,9 36,82 1 1
76. 160 VERDICCHIO Nicolangelo U23/Amat/Master CICA Winterthur Illnau 13 1:24:46,0 -2 LAMP -1 LAMP 36,80 1 3
77. 147 GRETTLER Herbert U23/Amat/Master Rsc Regensdorf 13 1:25:44,0 -2 LAMP +0:57,9 36,39 1 21
78. 136 MARZOHL Mirjam Damen GD Cycling Sports Rüti 13 1:26:04,9 -2 LAMP +0:20,9 36,24 1 2
79. 176 ALBANESI Fabio U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. winterthur Elsau 13 1:26:26,1 -2 LAMP +0:21,1 36,09 1 1
80. 154 GANNON Trevor U23/Amat/Master Tempo Sport - exersciences Au 13 1:26:29,6 -2 LAMP +0:03,5 36,07 1 12
81. 153 DALLEMULE Robert U23/Amat/Master Felt / BBB Feuerthalen 13 1:26:30,1 -2 LAMP +0:00,4 36,06 1 12
82. 121 BÖGLI Roland U23/Amat/Master Team Blumenhaus Wiedikon Rickenbach b. Wil 13 1:26:33,3 -2 LAMP +0:03,1 36,04 1 4
83. 500 KNITSCH Marietta Damen RRC Amt, Wolfcycling 13 1:26:35,2 -2 LAMP +0:01,9 36,03 1 2
84. 177 KÖCHLI Thomas U23/Amat/Master www.hobbyradcup.ch Kloten 13 1:26:41,3 -2 LAMP +0:06,1 35,99 1 1
85. 126 NICCA Christian U23/Amat/Master biowurst.ch Winterthur 13 1:28:41,5 -2 LAMP +2:00,1 35,17 1 60
86. 164 GUNTLI Silvio U23/Amat/Master RC Seebach Wallisellen 12 1:22:17,3 -3 LAMP -1 LAMP 34,99 1 2
87. 155 ALIJI Bujalin U23/Amat/Master Bike-Club Kreuzlingen 12 1:23:17,2 -3 LAMP +0:59,9 34,57 1 11
88. 161 METTLER Frank U23/Amat/Master RBT Glarner Energie Reichenburg 12 1:26:03,5 -3 LAMP +2:46,2 33,46 1 2
89. 173 CIPOLLA Franco U23/Amat/Master c.i.c.a. Winterthur Bassersdorf 12 1:26:05,7 -3 LAMP +0:02,2 33,45 1 1
90. 149 KRESSIBUCHER Martin U23/Amat/Master 11 1:06:33,1 -4 LAMP -1 LAMP 39,66 1 18
91. 159 KUHN Felix U23/Amat/Master VC Zürich-affoltern Hausen am Albis 11 1:24:25,9 -4 LAMP +17:52,8 31,26 1 4
92. 139 MATHIS André U23/Amat/Master VC Adliswil Horgen 8 47:40,5 -7 LAMP -3 LAMP 40,27 1 35
93. 104 CARUSO Roberto U23/Amat/Master RV Zürich Zürich 1 9:17,7 -14 LAMP -7 LAMP 25,82 1 1
DNF 172 RIMENSBERGER Marco U23/Amat/Master Velo Nägeli/RRC Amt Bonstetten 11 DNF DNF DNF 38,16 0
DNF 120 FRIEDEN Christian U23/Amat/Master Polysportverein Kapo ZH 10 DNF DNF DNF 41,80 89
DNF 145 FORMOSO Luca U23/Amat/Master dapp-putzi-team.ch Winterthur 10 DNF DNF DNF 38,31 21
DNF 514 KÜNZLE Zacharias U23/Amat/Master Effretikon 7 DNF DNF DNF 36,16 0
Close