1. Jorn Knops WV De Jonge Renner 03:58:22 50 -
2. Frank Niewold RTV De Bollenstreek 00:02 45 -
3. Jan Bos WC De Waardrenner 00:09 40 -
4. Brian Van Goethem TML Dommelstreek zt. 36 -
5. Jaap De Man Rucanor-Line Cyclingteam 00:14 32 -
6. Roy Van Heeswijk WV Schijndel zt. 30 -
7. Taco Van Der Hoorn WV De Jonge Renner zt. 28 -
8. Tom Bal Restore Cycling 00:52 26 -
9. Hans Dekkers TML Dommelstreek zt. 24 -
10. Peter Merx NWV Groningen zt. 22 -
11. Timo Roosen WV De Jonge Renner zt. 20 -
12. Lars Bartlau NWV Groningen 01:39 19 -
13. David Van Eerd DRC De Mol 01:50 18 -
14. Frank De Reus GRC Jan Van Arckel 01:52 17 -
15. Gert-jan Bosman Rabobank-Giant Offroad Team 02:01 16 -
16. Rob Van Der Niet RTV De Bollenstreek zt. 15 -
17. Bob Wubben Westland Wil Vooruit 02:03 14 -
18. Tristan Sint Nicolaas WV De Jonge Renner zt. 13 -
19. Jurgen Van Diemen WV De Jonge Renner 02:11 12 -
20. Daan Van Den Esschert WV De Jonge Renner 02:17 11 -
21. Jacob Wijnstra DRC De Mol 02:22 10 -
22. Bart Vendrig zt. 9 -
23. Rene Guyt RRC De Pedaalridders 03:08 8 -
24. Stefan Van Winden Restore Cycling 03:10 7 -
25. Jens Coppens Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam zt. 6 -
26. Malaya Van Ruitenbeek WV Schijndel 03:15 5 -
27. Niels Van Otterloo AR En TV De Adelaar 03:20 4 -
28. Nick Van Der Meer Westland Wil Vooruit zt. 3 -
29. Peter Woestenberg Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas zt. 2 -
30. Roel Jetten TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg zt. 1 -
31. Aron Kremer WC De Waardrenner zt. - -
32. Jordy Buskermolen WV Avanti zt. - -
33. Stefan Breemes UWTC De Volharding zt. - -
34. Mickey Kallenfels DRC De Mol zt. - -
35. Dennis Van Iersel Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas zt. - -
36. Niek Basten TWC Het Snelle Wiel zt. - -
37. David De Leeuw PRC Delta zt. - -
38. Ferry Fransen GRTC Excelsior zt. - -
39. Stefan Joosten TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg zt. - -
40. Mark Knoops TWC Tempo zt. - -
41. Keir Plaice UWTC De Volharding zt. - -
42. Nils Van Kooij WC De Waardrenner zt. - -
43. Teun Van Poppel TWC Het Snelle Wiel zt. - -
44. Jerry Kallenfels DRC De Mol zt. - -
45. Dennis Grooten DRC De Mol zt. - -
46. Marco Kuijvenhoven WC De Waardrenner zt. - -
47. Germen Warmink NWV Groningen 03:25 - -
48. Ramon Vleugel Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas 05:42 - -
49. Binne-pier De Haan Restore Cycling 05:53 - -
50. Roeland Dijkshoorn RWC Ahoy zt. - -
51. Robert Berk RWC Ahoy 05:59 - -
52. Arie Teun Roobol PRC Delta 06:02 - -
53. Douglas Van Raaij WV Breda zt. - -
54. Bart Buijk DRC De Mol 06:05 - -
55. Jurrien Rinsema RWC Ahoy zt. - -
56. Erik Van Bekkum TML Dommelstreek 06:10 - -
57. Gerben Vreugdenhil 06:24 - -
58. Willem Kegge PRC Delta zt. - -
59. Ferdi Frijters TWC Tempo zt. - -
60. Bram Sprangers Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas 06:26 - -
61. Philippe Pinckaers TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg zt. - -
62. Ricardo Van De Klundert Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas zt. - -
63. Jos Koop WC De Waardrenner 07:32 - -
64. Thijmen Braem ZRTC Theo Middelkamp zt. - -
65. Nathan Traas zt. - -
66. Lukas Van Der Geest zt. - -
67. Jan Winkelmolen TWC De Kempen zt. - -
68. Guy Bogaarts TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg zt. - -
69. Zeger Rijs TWC Tempo zt. - -
70. Stephan Borsboom PRC Delta zt. - -
71. Diederik Deelen GRTC Excelsior 07:35 - -
72. Menno Van Der Zweep GRTC Excelsior 07:37 - -
73. Tom Lotz GRTC Excelsior zt. - -
74. Koen Wulterkens WV De Maaskant 07:39 - -
75. Ruben Tissink ZRTC Theo Middelkamp zt. - -
76. Michiel Jumelet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 07:42 - -
DNF Quido Berrens UWTC De Volharding - -
DNF Lennard Van Den Berg RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Maurice De Bekker WV Schijndel - -
DNF Luuk De Beer TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Cornelis Bakker Restore Cycling - -
DNF Robbert Van Andel RTV De Bollenstreek - -
DNF Thijs Van Beusichem Restore Cycling - -
DNF Jarco Van Binsbergen GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Luuc Bugter Restore Cycling - -
DNF Mathijs Buzeijn ZRTC Theo Middelkamp - -
DNF Dirk Van De Craats DRC De Mol - -
DNF Tjarco Cuppens Fuji Singapore Asia Team - -
DNF Robin Daling WV Schijndel - -
DNF Martijn Dekker - -
DNF Fabian Dominicus - -
DNF Ferdi Van Even TWC De Kempen - -
DNF Maikel Hogervorst RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Rik Van Aaken TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Rob Fleerakkers TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Casper Fransen GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Joep Van Gennip - -
DNF Floris Gerts LRTV Swift - -
DNF Robbie Gevers WV Schijndel - -
DNF Laurens Gijsbers UWTC De Volharding - -
DNF Roy Gijzel ZRTC Theo Middelkamp - -
DNF Boudewijn De Graaff UWTC De Volharding - -
DNF Jasper Van Haaster UWTC De Volharding - -
DNF Sjors Handgraaf RTV De Bollenstreek - -
DNF Hugo Heijnen WV De Maaskant - -
DNF Jan Hoeks TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Ernst Hofstede GRTC Excelsior - -
DNF Robin Huizinga PRC Delta - -
DNF Dirk Jansen TWC Het Snelle Wiel - -
DNF Kenny Kastelijn Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Wouter Kersjes TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Limburg - -
DNF Davey Kleinjan PRC Delta - -
DNF Bjorn Koeman UWTC De Volharding - -
DNF Erik Jan Kooiman WC De Waardrenner - -
DNF Bas De Lange NWV Groningen - -
DNF Kelian Lankester RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Michael Lasut TWC De Kempen - -
DNF Paul Lijten TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Josry Van Der Meijs Westland Wil Vooruit - -
DNF Nick Mulder WV De Jonge Renner - -
DNF Tim Nederlof WC De Waardrenner - -
DNF Johan Olsthoorn Westland Wil Vooruit - -
DNF Cornelius Van Ooijen GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Reinout Oudijk GRTC Excelsior - -
DNF Bruce Rayer TWC De Kempen - -
DNF Jeroen Rombouts WV Schijndel - -
DNF Jacob De Roo ZRTC Theo Middelkamp - -
DNF Pieter Scheerens RWC Ahoy - -
DNF Kevin Snijder Wwv-vacansoleil-bhv-maas - -
DNF Mark Sonneveld GRTC Excelsior - -
DNF Erik Verboven TWC Tempo - -
DNF Jelle Verdult TWC Tempo - -
DNF Gijs Vierling TWC Tempo - -
DNF Job Vissers TML Dommelstreek - -
DNF Francis Vos TWC Tempo - -
DNF Tom De Vreede Restore Cycling - -
DNF Danny Vrolijk Westland Wil Vooruit - -
DNF Bram Wegter NWV Groningen - -
DNF Bram Wind GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Jeroen Van Zanten GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
DNF Thomas Zwinkels Westland Wil Vooruit
Close