1 GIRAUD BENJAMIN LPM EP les 140,8 km en 3h26'01'' (moy. 41,006 km/h)
2 FOPPOLI MICHELE DGCI EL 3:26:01
3 RAIBAUD JIMMY * CRACR S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
4 GREDY SEBASTIEN SCOD S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
5 PIGAGLIO KEVIN CCIC S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
6 ROSTOLLAN THOMAS AVCA S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
7 GOUTILLE CHRISTOPHE USM S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
8 CONVERSET MATTHIEU CCVSG S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
9 DURAND YANN MSC S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
10 MAINARD JEROME CRACR S1 3:26:08 0:00:07
11 MAYENCON MAXIME CRACR S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
12 DELAROZIERE MATHIEU LPM EP 3:27:30 0:01:29
13 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE * AVCA S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
14 GAFFURINI NICOLA DGCI EL 3:27:30 0:01:29
15 VINCENT RENAUD PEH S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
16 PIOLINE RENAUD CRACR S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
17 MALDONADO ANTHONY * MSC S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
18 MENDOZA JIMENEZ ERNESTO SCN S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
19 JOEAAR GERT CCVSG S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
20 ALBARET DAMIEN CCIC S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
21 COULON ALEXIS SCOD S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
22 MAURO VICINI GSCVM EL 3:27:30 0:01:29
23 LAVIEU ANTOINE * AVCA S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
24 MOREL NICOLAS USM S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
25 GASTALDI MAXIME * VSH S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
26 PENVEN CLEMENT CCNO S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
27 FOURNET FAYARD SEBAST VCVEV S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
28 ROSSETTO STEPHANE CCNO S1 3:27:30 0:01:29
29 66 BARBETTA ANDREA * DGCI EL 3:27:30 0:01:29
30 GAGLIARDI AXEL * VCVEV S1 3:29:49 0:03:48
31 DUMOURIER FLORIAN * CRACR S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
32 DOMANICO BAPTISTE * SCOD S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
33 BRUN FREDERIC BBAC S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
34 ICARD FLORENT * SCN S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
35 ORLHAC BORIS * VCCAUV S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
36 ANTZ JEAN-EDOUARD AVCA S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
37 FERRAND-PREVOT EVAN CCVSG S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
38 TAPELLA RAPHAEL * AVCA S1 3:30:01 0:04:00
39 LOUBEAU JEREMY * OCF S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
40 BOURLOT PIERRE VCVEV S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
41 HIRAI EIICHI * BAC EL 3:35:01 0:09:00
42 SAVICKAS ZYDRUNAS * BBAC S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
43 TRARIEUX JULIEN * SCN S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
44 GEORGES KEVIN VCA S2 3:35:01 0:09:00
45 LESSCHAEVE RUDY VCVEV S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
46 RAVANEL CEDRIC CSCVTT S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
47 BESCOND Jérémy * VCVEV S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
48 BONNEFOY ADRIEN CCIC S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
49 SOARES ANTHONY CRACR S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
50 GAOUA CEDRIC PEH S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
51 QUEYRANNE NICOLAS AVCA S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
52 BONNET GUILLAUME SCOD S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
53 MIQUEL THOMAS * AVCA S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
54 SANLAVILLE PIERRE-YVES VCVEV S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
55 LUGTEN JELLE * AVCA S1 3:35:01 0:09:00
56 NICOLE PIERRE ALAIN * SCOD S1 3:36:57 0:10:56
57 CASSINI GREGORY VCVEV S1 3:36:57 0:10:56
58 SARREBOUBEE REMI AVCA S1 3:36:57 0:10:56
59 ATHANE THIBAULT * SCN S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
60 BELLANGER THIBAUT VRC S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
61 CALLAOU YVAN * CRACR S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
62 AKIMARU YUYA * BAC EL 3:41:00 0:14:59
63 PASCUAL BENJAMIN SCOD S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
64 LEBRETON MEVEN * CCVSG S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
65 IVANOV NIKOLAY * MSC S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
66 PESCE JULIEN * VSH S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
67 SARV Sten * CCIC S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
68 ROSE CHRISTOPHE SCN S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
69 LAPAIRE BASTIEN VCA S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
70 TERASAKI TAKERO * BAC EL 3:41:00 0:14:59
71 TIELEMANS PIERRE * CCVSG S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
72 THOMAS ANTHONY BBAC S2 3:41:00 0:14:59
73 SCHICK JULIEN OCF S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
74 ROGER MAXIME * CCVSG S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
75 CROUSAZ ADRIEN * BBAC S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
76 MONCORGE Pierre * VCVEV S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
77 GIRARD THOMAS CRACR S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
78 GAUTHIER REMY VSCHA S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
79 ROBERT MAXIME PEH S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
80 BOUCHET BENOIT UCDAP S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
81 BEGHIN GERARD PEH S1 3:41:00 0:14:59
Close