1 SOUBES Yohan 194 CCPD les 158.8 km en 3h36'33''
2 MAYENCON Maxime 24 CR4CR à 0
3 GUYOT Yann 75 ECAT à 0
4 FRAISSIGNES Fabien 161 GSCB à 0
5 PATOUX Cyrille 84 CVR 76 à 0
6 *VERINI Raphaël 136 MSC à 0
7 SINNER Benoit 76 ECAT à 0
8 NAULEAU Bryan 3 VUPL à 0
9 LANA Guillermo 165 GSCB à 0
10 DAVID Nicolas 6 VUPL à 0
11 MAINARD Jérôme 23 CR4CR à 0
12 GIRARD Thomas 25 CR4CR à 0
13 *LEBLOND Alliaume 153 CMA93BM à 0
14 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain 31 T16C à 0
15 MESPOULEDE Jean 192 CCPD à 0
16 GMELICH MEJLING Jar 11 AVCA à 0
17 BARBAS Yoann 74 ECAT à 0
18 MOREL Nicolas 143 USM82C à 0
19 GOUTILLE Christophe 142 USM82C à 0
20 ROSTOLLAN Thomas 12 AVCA à 0
21 REIMHERR Stéphane 61 ESG à 0
22 PERILLAUD David 35 T16C à 0
23 *DUVAL Julien 113 USSAPB à 32
24 *YSSAAD Yannis 155 CMA93BM à 32
25 *LOUBEAU Jérémy 105 OCF à 32
26 *COMBAUD Romain 71 ECAT à 32
27 *KRAINER Tariua 5 VUPL à 32
28 *DUFOUR Valentin 2 VUPL à 32
29 *PEREZ Anthony 14 AVCA à 32
30 *GUILLEMOIS Romain 1 VUPL à 32
31 *RIVIERE Quentin 176 SSC à 32
32 *BILLON Alexandre 152 CMA93BM à 32
33 YSSAAD Mehdi 156 CMA93BM à 32
34 *SAINT MARTIN Clément 114 USSAPB à 32
35 BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas 146 USM82C à 32
36 *CORBEL Erwann 92 CAMM à 32
37 PIOLINE Renaud 26 CR4CR à 32
38 LEROY Romain 34 T16C à 32
39 VARGAS Gaël 102 OCF à 32
40 SZKOLNIK Mickaël 141 USM82C à 32
41 *BERHANE TEWELD Nat 231 CMC à 32
42 *LAPORTE Christophe 16 AVCA à 32
43 *MAZOYER Victor 135 MSC à 32
44 GARCIN Steven 181 VSH à 32
45 *BOTREL Yann 91 CAMM à 32
46 *CASTILLO Ulises Alfred 232 CMC à 32
47 LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas 63 ESG à 32
48 FABIO Jéremy 132 MSC à 32
49 *GOUAULT Pierre 55 UCNA à 32
50 ARCHBOLD Shane 224 NZNT à 32
51 GOUGH Westley 222 NZNT à 32
52 SARREBOUBEE Rémi 15 AVCA à 32
53 *THOMINET Camille 45 CCVSA à 32
54 *GOGO Basile 93 CAMM à 32
55 *PENA MATA Arturo 103 OCF à 32
56 HERBRETEAU Loïc 201 CRCL à 32
57 *GATE Aaron 223 NZNT à 32
58 *HASPOT Anthony 4 VUPL à 32
59 JOEAAR Gert 41 CCVSA à 32
60 BRUNET Aymeric 22 CR4CR à 32
61 CHARRIER Franck 53 UCNA à 32
62 SENTUCQ Florent 184 VSH à 32
63 RANGEE Frédéric 85 CVR 76 à 32
64 *TAILLEFER Florian 86 CVR 76 à 32
65 *LE FUSTEC Damien 33 T16C à 32
66 *LAMARQUE Sylvain 66 ESG à 32
67 ROUAT Geoffrey 44 CCVSA à 32
68 GERBAUD Guillaume 32 T16C à 32
69 SMITH Peter 46 CCVSA à 32
70 MAURIN Jean Marc 183 VSH à 32
71 BOUHOUX Cyril 171 SSC à 32
72 ANTZ Jean Edouard 13 AVCA à 32
73 DE SOUZA Christopher 112 USSAPB à 32
74 *RIOU Nicolas 175 SSC à 32
75 *DELETANG Alexandre 72 ECAT à 32
76 *SEPULVEDA Eduardo 236 CMC à 32
77 BRISSE Vivien 21 CR4CR à 32
78 PARDO ABARZUZA Ion 65 ESG à 32
79 DHINNIN Mickaël 191 CCPD à 32
80 *VALENTIN Jonathan 182 VSH à 32
81 LUBAT Nicolas 203 CRCL à 32
82 POULIZAC Ronan 96 CAMM à 32
83 *CAPUS Damien 104 OCF à 32
84 MAZET Julien 145 USM82C à 32
85 JAKIN Alo 83 CVR 76 à 32
86 *JAGU Romain 173 SSC à 32
87 *RAID Risto 43 CCVSA à 32
88 *BOUCHER Jonathan 213 CGOL à 32
89 SMET Romain 36 T16C à 32
90 MAINGOT Julian 211 CGOL à 32
91 *PINTO Benoit 154 CMA93BM à 32
92 LOUBET Julien 163 GSCB à 1 29
93 MEZURE Tony 185 VSH à 2 11
94 FOUACHE Kévin 54 UCNA à 5 23
95 *POITEVIN Benoît 56 UCNA à 5 23
96 *LEBRETON Méven 42 CCVSA à 5 23
97 PETILLEAU Julien 174 SSC à 8 17
98 *QUEIROZ Mickael 162 GSCB à 8 17
99 *PITER Campero 235 CMC à 8 17
100 BOUTVILLE David 82 CVR 76 à 8 17
101 DURAND YANN 131 MSC à 9 32
102 *SIMPSON Myron 225 NZNT à 9 32
103 *SARAWUT Sirionnachai 234 CMC à 9 32
104 SIMON Johnny 94 CAMM à 9 32
105 MASSAT Max 101 OCF à 9 32
106 GONNET Julien 73 ECAT à 9 32
107 *FRAME Alex 226 NZNT à 9 32
108 *MAZIN Michael 106 OCF à 9 32
109 *TERASAKI Takero 242 BACTE à 9 32
110 HERBRETEAU EMMANU 202 CRCL à 9 32
111 *TOUZEAU Florian 215 CGOL à 9 32
112 CLAIN Médéric 214 CGOL à 9 32
113 *LOUBINEAUD Peter 62 ESG à 9 32
114 TAUZIA David 64 ESG à 9 32
115 *COUANON Mickaël 186 VSH à 9 41
116 TAILLEFER Fabien 115 USSAPB à 17 36
117 BRENTERCH Erwan 81 CVR 76 à 17 36
118 BOUCHEVREAU Jacque 51 UCNA à 17 36
119 *HIRAI Eiichi 241 BACTE à 17 36
120 *AUBER Thomas 111 USSAPB à 17 36
121 *DULOT Nicolas 166 GSCB à 10 1
122 *TSUBAKI Hiroshi 243 BACTE à 25 28
123 *HERVEOU Dragan 52 UCNA à 27 0
124 *SAUMON Charly 196 CCPD à 45 27
125 *VALADE Jayson 204 CRCL à 45 27
126 *POLONI Damien 164 GSCB à 45 27
127 *SHIMIZU Ohko 245 BACTE à 45 27
128 TOURTELOT Alexis 195 CCPD à 45 27
129 PASQUIER Nicolas 193 CCPD à 45 27
130 BIBAUT Thomas 133 MSC à 45 42
131 *ISERABLE Michaël 151 CMA93BM à 48 57
Non-partants :
LE FLOCH Guillaume CAMM
CAZEMAJOU Jérôme CRCL
Abandons :
*CATTA SEKKIOU Kevin MSC
FERRAND Nicolas USM82C
*OUVRARD Kevin CRCL
RACAULT Cénéric CGO
*RIGAUT Valentin CGOL
*CISSE Isiaka CMC
*AKIMARU Yuya BACTE
*MUTSUMINE Wataru BACTE
Close