1 9 GEISMAYR Daniel AUT19890828 MTB U 23 Vbg UNION RV Dornbirn 1886 1:02,06
2 10 GEHBAUER Alexander AUT19900424 MTB U 23 Ktn RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt 1:06,03
3 3 GOLLINGER Karl-Heinz AUT19830630 Am Stmk ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1:06,12
4 6 GEHBAUER Robert AUT19870717 MTB ELITE Ktn RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Klagenfurt 1:07,38
5 1 MÖRX Roland AUT19720608 Elite-M OÖ ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 1:10,45
6 14 MICK Christoph AUT19930708 U23 Wien KTM Donau Fritzi Racing -1 Rde
7 31 TAUDERER Bernd AUT19770224 MTB ELITE Stmk Bikeclub Giant Stattegg -1 Rde
8 4 HAUER Gerald AUT19711123 Am Wien Sportunion MTB Team -1 Rde
9 30 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 Elite-M Tirol UNION Raiff.Radteam Tirol -1 Rde
10 5 PECHHACKER Jürgen AUT19701217 Am NÖ SPORTUNION Prinzersdorf -1 Rde
11 11 HASIBEDER Thomas AUT19900825 U23 OÖ A-Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer -1 Rde
12 7 KRENN Gerhard AUT19830830 Am OÖ ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl -1 Rde
13 8 HEIGL Philipp AUT19930908 U23 Wien RLM Wien -1 Rde
14 13 MAYER Andreas AUT19790812 Am Wien RC Star Bike -1 Rde
15 26 EXNER Klaus AUT19760116 Am NÖ ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch. -1 Rde
16 24 KRESTAN David AUT19850819 Am NÖ Radunion Perchtoldsdorf -2 Rdn
17 32 VOGLER Stefan AUT19910711 MTB U 23 Tirol Rad Club Reutte -2 Rdn
18 20 KOTNIK Rene AUT19751009 Am Stmk RV ESR Racing RADFUCHS -2 Rdn
19 21 WESTERMAYER Thomas AUT19720309 Am Stmk Team Epoint ARBÖ Volksb. -2 Rdn
20 18 PETZ Franz AUT19780425 Am NÖ ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch. -2 Rdn
21 25 WACHHOLBINGER Daniel AUT19930211 U23 OÖ ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach -2 Rdn
22 29 REICH Andreas AUT19760818 Am NÖ Radunion Perchtoldsdorf -2 Rdn
23 22 LEITNER Lukas AUT19790421 Am Wien TREK Mountainbiker.at -2 Rdn
24 17 WIESINGER Manfred AUT19741226 Am OÖ ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach -2 Rdn
25 16 TEUBENBACHER Gerald AUT19780520 Am NÖ RC ASKÖ sunpor St. Pölten -2 Rdn
26 23 WALLNER Christian AUT19860127 Am OÖ ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl -2 Rdn
27 12 HAYDN Michael AUT19710920 Am NÖ SPORTUNION Prinzersdorf -2 Rdn
28 27 KATZENMAYER Dietmar AUT19751127 Am OÖ ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach -2 Rdn
dnf 2 MAIR Thomas AUT19710312 Elite-M OÖ RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein
dnf 15 KÖNIG Florian AUT19851216 Am NÖ ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch.
dnf 19 WILLINGER Markus AUT19730716 Am NÖ ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch.
dns 28 MADER Robert AUT19770923 Am NÖ ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirch.
Close