1 9211 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Rietumu-Delfin Giant 2:15:58 45,0 (1) M Elite
2 9214 Peeter Pruus 1989 Rietumu-Delfin Giant 2:16:10 +0:00:12 44,9 (2) M Elite
3 28 Vladimirs Kuzņecovs 1957 MOCKBA 2:16:17 +0:00:19 44,9 (1) M 55
4 152 Kristaps Knops 1985 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:16:27 +0:00:29 44,8 (3) M Elite
5 29 Sandis Āķis 1975 Rietumu-Delfin Specializ 2:16:35 +0:00:37 44,8 (1) M 35
6 9212 Armands Bēcis 1991 Rietumu-Delfin Giant 2:17:02 +0:01:04 44,6 (4) M Elite
7 99 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 Gandrs-Merida Merida 2:17:09 +0:01:11 44,6 (5) M Elite
8 9213 Reijo Puhm 1990 Rietumu-Delfin Giant 2:17:16 +0:01:18 44,5 (6) M Elite
9 23 Lauris Špillers 1974 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:08 +0:02:10 44,3 (2) M 35
10 25 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:09 +0:02:11 44,2 (7) M Elite
11 7 Ingus Eislers 1989 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:09 +0:02:11 44,2 (8) M Elite
12 102 Sandis Eislers 1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:09 +0:02:11 44,2 (9) M Elite
13 9208 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:10 +0:02:12 44,2 (10) M Elite
14 100 Kristofers Rācenājs 1985 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:10 +0:02:12 44,2 (11) M Elite
15 9209 Matīss Preimanis 1991 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:11 +0:02:13 44,2 (12) M Elite
16 9223 Martin Puusepp 1988 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:12 +0:02:14 44,2 (13) M Elite
17 9210 Erki Pütsep 1976 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:18:13 +0:02:15 44,2 (3) M 35
18 17 Krišjānis Beitāns 1994 RRS Focus 2:22:32 +0:06:34 42,9 (1) M 18
19 9228 Kārlis Jirgensons 1996 BJC Daugmale/ FANS Specializ 2:22:49 +0:06:51 42,8 (1) M 16
20 2 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 Rietumu-Delfin Giant 2:22:55 +0:06:57 42,8 (14) M Elite
21 16 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:23:01 +0:07:03 42,7 (15) M Elite
22 8 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 Rīgas jaunatnes koman Cits 2:23:05 +0:07:07 42,7 (2) M 18
23 19 Ernests Čakšs 1994 Fans/RRS Giant 2:23:09 +0:07:11 42,7 (3) M 18
24 9235 Kristaps Krūmiņš 1994 Alfa Baltic Cannonda 2:23:13 +0:07:15 42,7 (4) M 18
25 1 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 RRS Mārupe Specializ 2:23:21 +0:07:23 42,6 (16) M Elite
26 14 Maksims Ivanovs 1995 RRS 2:23:22 +0:07:24 42,6 (5) M 18
27 4 Aleksandrs Kurbatskis 1992 TREK-PHILIPS 2:23:22 +0:07:24 42,6 (17) M Elite
28 42 Ints Renķis 1972 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:23:23 +0:07:25 42,6 (4) M 35
29 9218 Ansis Brēmanis 1994 RRS 2:23:23 +0:07:25 42,6 (6) M 18
30 11 Andrejs Smirnovs 1994 Rīgas jaunatnes koman 2:23:24 +0:07:26 42,6 (7) M 18
31 96 Normunds Beika 1976 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:23:25 +0:07:27 42,6 (5) M 35
32 67 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 SKANSTE / RRS 2:23:28 +0:07:30 42,6 (8) M 18
33 186 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis 1996 RRS 2:23:31 +0:07:33 42,6 (2) M 16
34 30 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 RSK Kuldīga 2:23:32 +0:07:34 42,6 (1) M 45
35 37 Iļja Dorošenko 1996 RRS Cits 2:23:35 +0:07:37 42,6 (3) M 16
36 22 Artūrs Kozulis 1985 Giant 2:23:38 +0:07:40 42,6 (18) M Elite
37 130 Ingus Bunkovskis 1976 TREK-PHILIPS Trek 2:23:39 +0:07:41 42,6 (6) M 35
38 9226 Dana ROŽLAPA 1979 Īpašā -gaiši zilā :))) Cits 2:23:39 +0:07:41 42,6 (1) W
39 3 Mārtiņš Jirgensons 1992 BJC Daugmale 2:23:40 +0:07:42 42,5 (19) M Elite
40 126 Viktors Nerugals 1983 ebike 4ever 2:23:40 +0:07:42 42,5 (20) M Elite
41 51 Māris Kalveršs 1976 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:23:42 +0:07:44 42,5 (7) M 35
42 55 Guntis Šeflers 1982 Trek 2:23:43 +0:07:45 42,5 (21) M Elite
svētdiena, 2012. gada 2. septembris Page 1 of 74
43 65 Mihails Popovs 1995 RRS 2:23:45 +0:07:47 42,5 (9) M 18
44 180 Deniss Mirošins 1994 RRS Giant 2:23:46 +0:07:48 42,5 (10) M 18
45 105 Dairis Kuciks 1981 MySport-STEVENS 2:23:47 +0:07:49 42,5 (22) M Elite
46 15 Artūrs Beļēvičs 1996 RRS 2:23:48 +0:07:50 42,5 (4) M 16
47 101 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 Alpha Baltic/Unitymar 2:23:49 +0:07:51 42,5 (23) M Elite
48 26 Henrijs Vimba 1992 Vidzemes mērnieks / R 2:23:50 +0:07:52 42,5 (24) M Elite
49 60 Pēteris Caune 1983 MMT-Santeko Giant 2:23:51 +0:07:53 42,5 (25) M Elite
50 9230 Arturs Isakovs 1996 BJC Daugmale 2:23:51 +0:07:53 42,5 (5) M 16
51 43 Nauris Inovskis 1981 RSK Kuldīga Cits 2:23:54 +0:07:56 42,5 (26) M Elite
52 21 Jānis Vimba 1969 Vidzemes mērnieks / R 2:23:55 +0:07:57 42,5 (8) M 35
53 198 Nauris Melnbārdis 1996 Ventspils BMX Cits 2:23:56 +0:07:58 42,5 (6) M 16
54 9 Gatis Pundurs 1994 Rigas ritenbrauksanas s 2:23:57 +0:07:59 42,5 (11) M 18
55 35 Kaspars Beitans 1971 2:23:58 +0:08:00 42,5 (9) M 35
56 12 Viesturs Lejiņš 1978 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:23:59 +0:08:01 42,5 (27) M Elite
57 46 Andis Gailis 1976 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ri Cits 2:24:01 +0:08:03 42,4 (10) M 35
58 9231 Uldis Reiters 1993 BJC Daugmale 2:24:01 +0:08:03 42,4 (28) M Elite
59 9220 Pauls Zīle 1992 Dutchbike Giant 2:24:03 +0:08:05 42,4 (29) M Elite
60 18 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 TREK / KRASTMAĻI Trek 2:24:06 +0:08:08 42,4 (30) M Elite
61 140 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 NN Sporta Klubs Cits 2:24:07 +0:08:09 42,4 (11) M 35
62 10 Raivis Ritums 1986 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:24:11 +0:08:13 42,4 (31) M Elite
63 39 Artis Dāvidnieks 1978 EMU / Mālpils Sporta Cits 2:24:12 +0:08:14 42,4 (32) M Elite
64 128 Mārtiņš Ozols 1990 ZZK 2:24:14 +0:08:16 42,4 (33) M Elite
65 196 Mihail Kireev 1952 MOCKBA Fuji 2:24:15 +0:08:17 42,4 (2) M 55
66 98 Ģirts Česka 1972 ZZK Specializ 2:24:32 +0:08:34 42,3 (12) M 35
67 95 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:24:37 +0:08:39 42,3 (34) M Elite
68 195 Eduards Kupča 1952 Veloclub 2:24:38 +0:08:40 42,3 (3) M 55
69 34 Guntars Ceplītis 1969 Vidzemes mērnieks / R 2:24:42 +0:08:44 42,2 (13) M 35
70 50 Kaspars Beitāns 1969 dopings.lv Corratec 2:24:43 +0:08:45 42,2 (14) M 35
71 54 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 RRS 2:24:46 +0:08:48 42,2 (12) M 18
72 20 Jānis Rubiks 1989 Cits 2:25:03 +0:09:05 42,1 (35) M Elite
73 9216 Artūrs Kvašins 1995 RRS 2:25:11 +0:09:13 42,1 (13) M 18
74 56 Madara Fūrmane 1992 DPA cycling team Cits 2:25:12 +0:09:14 42,1 (2) W
75 49 Renārs Lauzis 1977 Dema 2:25:24 +0:09:26 42,0 (15) M 35
76 153 Guntars Mihailovs 1982 XSPORTS CYCLING 2:25:30 +0:09:32 42,0 (36) M Elite
77 125 Valdis Ukins 1974 SKANSTE 2:25:39 +0:09:41 42,0 (16) M 35
78 44 Mārcis Jonass 1979 XSPORTS CYCLING Corratec 2:25:56 +0:09:58 41,9 (37) M Elite
79 137 Valters Čakšs 1996 Fans/RRS/MSG Cube 2:26:04 +0:10:06 41,8 (7) M 16
80 63 Aivars Krūčis 1952 2:26:21 +0:10:23 41,8 (4) M 55
81 62 Andrejs Pegasovs 1983 POLICISTU VELOBI Electra 2:26:28 +0:10:30 41,7 (38) M Elite
82 45 Matīss Kauls 1992 Burusport ridley team Cits 2:26:36 +0:10:38 41,7 (39) M Elite
83 119 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 SKANSTE 2:26:46 +0:10:48 41,6 (17) M 35
84 9207 Toms Pikšēns 1966 Rīgas pašvaldība 2:26:50 +0:10:52 41,6 (2) M 45
85 139 Jānis Prančs 1952 Piņķi Cannonda 2:26:53 +0:10:55 41,6 (5) M 55
86 52 Jānis Garais 1984 Tandēms Giant 2:26:58 +0:11:00 41,6 (40) M Elite
87 131 Raivis Bunkovskis 1976 Trek 2:27:12 +0:11:14 41,5 (18) M 35
88 176 Mārtiņš Lejiņš 1983 Fisherteam.lv Author 2:31:06 +0:15:08 40,5 (41) M Elite
89 61 Aldis Pundurs 1965 velobikeri/LVV Cits 2:31:20 +0:15:22 40,4 (3) M 45
90 178 Oskars Mežals 1979 Cits 2:34:10 +0:18:12 39,6 (42) M Elite
91 109 Mārtiņš Apinis 1989 TRIMEK Fuji 2:34:21 +0:18:23 39,6 (43) M Elite
92 40 Egīls Vidžups 1981 ebike 4ever Cits 2:34:31 +0:18:33 39,6 (44) M Elite
93 145 Arnis Kļaviņš 1996 RRS 2:34:49 +0:18:51 39,5 (8) M 16
94 24 Lija Laizāne 1993 RRS 2:35:50 +0:19:52 39,2 (3) W
95 146 Jevgenijs Kuzņecovs 1982 Focus Focus 2:36:15 +0:20:17 39,1 (45) M Elite
96 148 Pavels Siminaitis 1983 Trek 2:36:46 +0:20:48 39,0 (46) M Elite
svētdiena, 2012. gada 2. septembris Page 2 of 74
97 150 Kaspars Mitjakovs 1996 BJC Daugmale Specializ 2:36:49 +0:20:51 39,0 (9) M 16
98 118 Andris Knodze 1969 SKANSTE 2:37:35 +0:21:37 38,8 (19) M 35
99 94 AIVARS BUMBULIS 1960 LATVENERGO 2:38:06 +0:22:08 38,7 (4) M 45
100 184 Krists Ločmelis 1973 Trek 2:40:22 +0:24:24 38,1 (20) M 35
101 113 Kārlis Briedis 1979 Cits 2:40:57 +0:24:59 38,0 (47) M Elite
102 68 Māris Liepa 1970 Corratec 2:41:00 +0:25:02 38,0 (21) M 35
103 156 Jānis Cīmurs 1989 JYSK Merida 2:41:07 +0:25:09 37,9 (48) M Elite
104 136 Arvo Pooks 1988 RE & RE Focus 2:41:09 +0:25:11 37,9 (49) M Elite
105 190 Pēteris Spredzis 1978 Skandi Motors 2:41:10 +0:25:12 37,9 (50) M Elite
106 27 Kaspars Krūmiņš 1994 Skandi Motors Merida 2:41:10 +0:25:12 37,9 (14) M 18
107 75 Rihards Petkevičs 1982 Nordea banka Trek 2:41:11 +0:25:13 37,9 (51) M Elite
108 129 Normunds Skrebelis 1992 Ogre/Nesedimajas.lv Fuji 2:41:13 +0:25:15 37,9 (52) M Elite
109 159 Ēriks Toms Gavars 1997 Tandēms / MSĢ Cits 2:41:15 +0:25:17 37,9 (10) M 16
110 110 Artis Barons 1980 Arfiline Merida 2:41:16 +0:25:18 37,9 (53) M Elite
111 197 Kaspars Škinčs 1986 Re&Re Trek 2:41:19 +0:25:21 37,9 (54) M Elite
112 115 Ivars Kovals 1980 2:41:20 +0:25:22 37,9 (55) M Elite
113 57 Renārs Šarākovs 1975 ebike 4ever 2:41:21 +0:25:23 37,9 (22) M 35
114 108 Guntis Apse 1967 Limbaži Specializ 2:41:21 +0:25:23 37,9 (5) M 45
115 9219 Edgars Maculēvičs 1997 RRS-ĶNSS ZZK 2:41:26 +0:25:28 37,9 (11) M 16
116 179 Ivars Kassalis 1977 Riga Ironman Team Corratec 2:41:27 +0:25:29 37,9 (23) M 35
117 9206 Māris Bernāts 1985 Virsotne/MARMOT Cits 2:41:30 +0:25:32 37,8 (56) M Elite
118 189 Armands Pivors 1980 Ogre/Nesedimajas.lv 2:41:33 +0:25:35 37,8 (57) M Elite
119 66 Normunds Boļšis 1969 Superior 2:41:34 +0:25:36 37,8 (24) M 35
120 9232 Jānis Rozentāls 1979 Sport2000 2:41:37 +0:25:39 37,8 (58) M Elite
121 5 Reinis Simanovskis 1993 Carnikavas sporta centr 2:41:47 +0:25:49 37,8 (59) M Elite
122 127 Ilgvars Plētiens 1957 Smiltene 2:41:49 +0:25:51 37,8 (6) M 55
123 177 Kaspars Brazovskis 1977 Codes Malēji Superior 2:41:50 +0:25:52 37,8 (25) M 35
124 58 Aigars Krasts 1966 Smiltene 2:41:54 +0:25:56 37,8 (6) M 45
125 88 Edmunds Spigovskis 1962 Velobiķeri.lv Giant 2:41:56 +0:25:58 37,7 (7) M 45
126 154 Juris Jansons 1975 SEB 2:41:57 +0:25:59 37,7 (26) M 35
127 103 Osvalds Pugovičs 1963 Merida 2:41:59 +0:26:01 37,7 (8) M 45
128 182 Girts Martinsons 1982 Cube 2:42:00 +0:26:02 37,7 (60) M Elite
129 76 Dzintars Višķers 1968 Savējais Specializ 2:42:06 +0:26:08 37,7 (27) M 35
130 164 Artis Ģērmanis 1974 Savējais ZZK 2:42:06 +0:26:08 37,7 (28) M 35
131 107 Rinolds Skirjus 1976 LiVelo / BTA 2:42:10 +0:26:12 37,7 (29) M 35
132 199 ALBINAS BERŽANSK1I958 2:42:22 +0:26:24 37,6 (9) M 45
133 122 uldis šneiders 1984 RSK Kuldīga 2:42:23 +0:26:25 37,6 (61) M Elite
134 9201 Vismants Caune 1943 IND. 2:42:31 +0:26:33 37,6 (7) M 55
135 155 Vilnis Vitkovskis 1974 Vitkovsky team Corratec 2:42:35 +0:26:37 37,6 (30) M 35
136 106 Edvins Panders 1969 Cits 2:42:44 +0:26:46 37,6 (31) M 35
137 64 Viktors Trofimiks 1959 Veloclub Giant 2:43:30 +0:27:32 37,4 (10) M 45
138 74 Kaspars Pīnups 1972 AS Latvenergo Schwinn 2:43:46 +0:27:48 37,3 (32) M 35
139 112 Lauris Barons 1979 Limbaži Trek 2:44:18 +0:28:20 37,2 (62) M Elite
140 175 Kārlis Sālījums 1975 RIGA IRONMAN TE Scott 2:45:03 +0:29:05 37,0 (33) M 35
141 120 Rolands Rudzītis 1977 SKANSTE 2:45:30 +0:29:32 36,9 (34) M 35
142 82 Gvido Sabulis 1970 Tandēms-EthicSport Merida 2:46:22 +0:30:24 36,7 (35) M 35
143 77 Jānis Štekels 1982 2:47:30 +0:31:32 36,5 (63) M Elite
144 73 Arturs Hofmanis 1970 Corratec 2:47:34 +0:31:36 36,5 (36) M 35
145 191 Dzintars Dambergs 1978 Skandi Motors 2:47:54 +0:31:56 36,4 (64) M Elite
146 32 Arnis Krists Zecmanis 1995 Skandi Motors 2:47:54 +0:31:56 36,4 (15) M 18
147 151 Oskars Skļomiņš 1979 Corratec 2:48:32 +0:32:34 36,3 (65) M Elite
148 71 Artūrs Veispāls 1970 Trek 2:48:34 +0:32:36 36,3 (37) M 35
149 132 Elīna Banga 1975 RE & RE Cits 2:48:42 +0:32:44 36,2 (4) W
150 144 Aleksandrs Šaraks 1978 Odnoklassniki 2:48:56 +0:32:58 36,2 (66) M Elite
svētdiena, 2012. gada 2. septembris Page 3 of 74
151 9234 Edgars Kalniņš 1975 SK Piebalga Colnago 2:49:54 +0:33:56 36,0 (38) M 35
152 181 Kristaps Būdenieks 1995 NN Sporta klubs Giant 2:50:10 +0:34:12 35,9 (16) M 18
153 133 Maija Kvedere 1980 RE & RE Cits 2:50:16 +0:34:18 35,9 (5) W
154 9233 Ints Šteinbergs 1971 Salaspils/Zīriņi Specializ 2:50:27 +0:34:29 35,9 (39) M 35
155 188 Kristaps Ķipurs 1983 ebike 4ever 2:50:48 +0:34:50 35,8 (67) M Elite
156 193 Ainārs Liljē 1966 Skandi Motors 2:51:01 +0:35:03 35,7 (11) M 45
157 192 Kristaps Garkājs 1995 Skandi Motors Merida 2:51:02 +0:35:04 35,7 (17) M 18
158 47 Toms Endelis 1994 Skandi Motors 2:51:02 +0:35:04 35,7 (18) M 18
159 48 Raivis Sarkans 1995 Skandi Motors 2:51:02 +0:35:04 35,7 (19) M 18
160 9227 Juris Keišs 1975 Virši-A 2:51:22 +0:35:24 35,7 (40) M 35
161 93 Aigars Judzis 1979 TOYOTA TEAM Giant 2:51:22 +0:35:24 35,7 (68) M Elite
162 9203 Armands Elksnis 1977 Merida 2:51:45 +0:35:47 35,6 (41) M 35
163 86 Arnis Vecenāns 1963 AS Latvenergo ZZK 2:52:19 +0:36:21 35,5 (12) M 45
164 135 Vents Lībeks 1970 RE & RE Cits 2:53:12 +0:37:14 35,3 (42) M 35
165 9202 Ligita Flakse 1989 KRASTMALI.LV 2:53:46 +0:37:48 35,2 (6) W
166 83 Vairis Krauklis 1953 Kaivo Vudlande Merida 2:55:32 +0:39:34 34,8 (8) M 55
167 9221 Didzis Gasiņš 1972 LMT 2:55:33 +0:39:35 34,8 (43) M 35
168 138 Jānis Puriņš 1950 EMU / Mālpils Sporta Cits 2:57:31 +0:41:33 34,4 (9) M 55
169 9204 Andris Bāliņš 1978 2:58:31 +0:42:33 34,2 (69) M Elite
170 69 Jānis Ķīsis 1952 Valmiera Scott 2:59:30 +0:43:32 34,0 (10) M 55
171 79 Žanna Škuļova 1973 veloclub Cits 2:59:50 +0:43:52 34,0 (7) W
172 9238 Mārtiņš Knostenbergs 1982 Latvijas Gāze Trek 3:00:32 +0:44:34 33,8 (70) M Elite
173 90 Aivars Ezernieks 1962 KTM 3:01:20 +0:45:22 33,7 (13) M 45
174 84 Agris Briedis 1955 Limbaži 3:02:08 +0:46:10 33,6 (11) M 55
175 70 Kārlis Plakans 1989 Radisson BLU ZZK 3:02:34 +0:46:36 33,5 (71) M Elite
176 187 Mārtiņš Rubulis 1970 Merida 3:02:53 +0:46:55 33,4 (44) M 35
177 92 Ivars Rausis 1964 Trek 3:05:23 +0:49:25 33,0 (14) M 45
178 143 Raimonds Pļaviņš 1964 3:10:45 +0:54:47 32,0 (15) M 45
179 9200 Jurijs Drozdov 1959 3:12:04 +0:56:06 31,8 (16) M 45
180 121 Pēteris Majors 1956 Limbaži Giant 3:13:42 +0:57:44 31,5 (12) M 55
181 158 Normunds Beļakovs 1965 Smiltene 3:14:20 +0:58:22 31,4 (17) M 45
182 89 Ēriks Līvzenieks 1959 Limbaži Corratec 3:16:37 +1:00:39 31,1 (18) M 45
183 124 Laimonis Daugavietis 1950 Carnikavas Sporta cent 3:16:40 +1:00:42 31,1 (13) M 55
184 173 Olafs Ķeņģis 1965 Ventspils triatlona klub 3:16:56 +1:00:58 31,0 (19) M 45
185 194 Aivars Vidžups 1981 Skandi Motors 3:17:04 +1:01:06 31,0 (72) M Elite
186 149 Māris Augstkalns 1977 Latvenergo 3:17:51 +1:01:53 30,9 (45) M 35
187 72 Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 Vidzemes mērnieks/Ri Cits 3:19:53 +1:03:55 30,6 (73) M Elite
188 157 Andis Plakans 1963 NT Piedzīvojumi 3:22:05 +1:06:07 30,2 (20) M 45
189 87 Pēteris Saulītis 1969 Merida 3:22:56 +1:06:58 30,1 (46) M 35
190 9239 Samuel Janzon 1979 3:22:58 +1:07:00 30,1 (74) M Elite
191 174 Aleksandrs Irzijevs 1991 Specializ 3:40:18 +1:24:20 27,7 (75) M Elite
192 81 Aleksandrs Kapralovs 1964 VELOCLUB 3:40:40 +1:24:42 27,7 (21) M 45
Close