1. 27 BEL19580908 MARYNISSEN Walter AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 7:47 3 2 7:24 3 1 7:14 2 2 7:23 0:37:01 22.68
2. 51 BEL19590318 WILLEMS Michel JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZ 5l 7:38 2 1 7:22 1 2 7:25 1 1 7:23 0:37:11 +0:10 22.58
3. 14 BEL19560717 DE SCHEEMAEKER Ronald KON. VC ´T MEETJESLA 5l 7:48 4 4 7:30 4 3 7:33 4 3 7:35 0:38:14 +1:13 21.97
4. 1 BEL19580109 SELS Rudy AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:01 5 5 7:36 5 6 7:43 5 4 7:41 0:38:58 +1:57 21.55
5. 7 BEL19570227 COOPMAN Ivan AFDELING OOST-VLAAND 5l 8:14 11 6 7:39 6 5 7:38 6 5 7:45 0:39:17 +2:16 21.38
6. 38 BEL19551125 VAN SINAY Dirk WIELERVERENIGING NIE 5l 8:18 15 7 7:48 10 7 7:50 7 11 7:54 0:39:32 +2:31 21.24
7. 37 BEL19550412 VAN OOSTERWIJCK Daniel VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFD 5l 8:18 13 9 7:51 14 14 7:56 11 6 7:45 0:39:34 +2:33 21.23
8. 20 BEL19501015 GEUDENS Jan Guido W.C. GOED VERZEKERD 5l 8:13 10 11 7:53 8 8 7:50 8 10 7:54 0:39:39 +2:38 21.19
9. 3 BEL19580328 BLOEMMEN Rudy CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM 5l 8:16 12 8 7:51 11 10 7:53 9 9 7:51 0:39:40 +2:39 21.17
10. 32 BEL19580801 SCHUTTERS Alfons CYCLO-BIKE LIMBURG 5l 8:08 8 14 7:58 13 13 7:56 10 7 7:48 0:39:42 +2:41 21.15
11. 8 BEL19591129 COP Herman AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:20 16 22 8:05 16 9 7:51 14 13 7:57 0:40:07 +3:06 20.93
12. 39 BEL19580212 VAN STEERTEGHEM Eric AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:08 6 15 7:58 9 18 8:04 12 17 8:04 0:40:11 +3:10 20.90
13. 40 BEL19530628 VAN TICHELT Ludo AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:35 21 17 8:03 19 11 7:54 16 8 7:51 0:40:13 +3:12 20.88
14. 10 BEL19511221 DE CLERCQ Jose WIELERTEAM MOREL - V 5l 8:08 7 13 7:58 7 25 8:16 15 14 8:00 0:40:13 +3:12 20.88
15. 42 BEL19590819 VAN TONGELEN Franky AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 7:36 1 3 7:28 2 4 7:37 3 35 8:44 0:40:21 +3:20 20.82
16. 12 BEL19550808 DE COCK Martin ASFRA RACING TEAM 5l 8:18 14 10 7:51 15 17 8:01 13 16 8:03 0:40:30 +3:29 20.74
17. 30 BEL19570131 POTARGENT Pierrot BOLLINI CYCLING TEAM 5l 8:25 17 16 8:00 17 19 8:07 17 12 7:56 0:40:41 +3:40 20.64
18. 24 BEL19570829 LAURYSSEN André AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:40 23 19 8:03 21 15 7:56 18 21 8:10 0:40:47 +3:46 20.59
19. 46 BEL19510616 VANWESENBEECK Luc AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:34 20 21 8:04 20 23 8:10 19 20 8:06 0:40:50 +3:49 20.57
20. 50 BEL19551213 WEYTENS Alex AFDELING OOST-VLAAND 5l 8:33 19 28 8:25 24 12 7:55 20 15 8:02 0:41:08 +4:07 20.42
21. 44 BEL19590609 VANBRUAENE Ghislain VC DE LIEVESPURTERS 5l 8:47 26 27 8:16 26 20 8:08 26 19 8:06 0:41:16 +4:15 20.35
22. 43 BEL19580308 VAN WAMBEKE Lucien ASFRA RACING TEAM 5l 8:38 22 26 8:14 23 21 8:08 23 24 8:14 0:41:18 +4:17 20.33
23. 9 BEL19490407 DE BUSSER Leo WIELERVERENIGING NIE 5l 8:56 27 23 8:08 27 16 7:58 24 25 8:18 0:41:19 +4:18 20.32
24. 34 BEL19550523 SPRUYT Alex WK NOORD WEST BRABAN 5l 8:47 25 25 8:12 25 22 8:09 25 23 8:12 0:41:31 +4:30 20.23
25. 19 BEL19550228 GEERTS Chris AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:40 24 20 8:04 22 24 8:11 21 28 8:26 0:41:55 +4:54 20.03
26. 31 BEL19490303 SAS Jozef AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 8:58 28 24 8:11 28 26 8:20 27 26 8:22 0:42:20 +5:19 19.84
27. 49 BEL19590507 WALRAEDT Gilbert PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAA 5l 8:25 18 18 8:03 18 44 9:52 33 18 8:05 0:42:39 +5:38 19.69
28. 47 BEL19590428 VERMEIREN Leopold KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN 5l 9:08 32 31 8:29 32 27 8:22 29 27 8:25 0:42:45 +5:44 19.65
29. 6 BEL19530623 COBBAUT Eddy WIELERTEAM MOREL - V 5l 9:00 29 33 8:32 29 28 8:23 28 31 8:32 0:42:49 +5:48 19.62
30. 25 BEL19480214 LIEVENS Edward AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 9:05 31 32 8:29 30 29 8:26 30 29 8:28 0:43:07 +6:06 19.48
31. 18 BEL19571102 GEENEN François CYCLING TEAM KESSE 5l 9:14 34 29 8:27 33 30 8:32 31 32 8:34 0:43:19 +6:18 19.39
32. 41 BEL19510601 VAN TICHELT Roger AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 9:23 37 30 8:29 34 34 8:47 34 30 8:30 0:43:43 +6:42 19.21
33. 45 BEL19550602 VANROKEGHEM Luc ROYAL VELO SPORT PER 5l 9:01 30 34 8:34 31 33 8:43 32 36 8:45 0:43:58 +6:57 19.10
34. 16 BEL19480612 DE VOS Robert LINDOR OFFROAD TEAM 5l 9:23 38 35 8:45 37 32 8:39 36 34 8:40 0:44:05 +7:04 19.05
35. 4 BEL19510701 CEUPPENS Guy AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 9:14 35 39 8:53 36 31 8:35 35 33 8:37 0:44:21 +7:20 18.94
36. 21 BEL19581117 GEYSELS Wilfried AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 5l 9:12 33 40 8:56 38 37 8:55 38 37 8:53 0:44:44 +7:43 18.78
37. 17 BEL19540118 DEHEEGHER Philippe PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAA 5l 9:16 36 36 8:48 35 35 8:51 37 38 9:01 0:45:05 +8:04 18.63
38. 53 BEL19550613 GOVAERT William ISOREX CYCLING TEAM 5l 9:26 39 37 8:51 39 38 8:55 39 40 9:03 0:45:32 +8:31 18.44
39. 29 BEL19500409 MINNEN Willy OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2 5l 9:31 40 38 8:52 40 39 9:04 40 39 9:02 0:45:46 +8:45 18.35
40. 36 BEL19561117 VAN DE VELDE Etienne AFDELING OOST-VLAAND 5l 9:32 41 41 9:09 41 40 9:09 41 41 9:05 0:45:53 +8:52 18.30
41. 2 BEL19520429 BERTELS Albert KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN 4l 10:25 46 46 10:13 46 46 10:48 46 42 10:35 0:42:03 -1t 15.98
42. 5 BEL19491003 CLARYSSE Ignace WIMI-GAMES - ST MART 4l 10:04 44 43 9:28 44 42 9:33 44 43 17:40 0:46:47 +4:44 14.36
43. 22 BEL19530409 GOVAERTS Johan AFDELING ANTWERPEN - 4l 9:47 42 42 9:21 42 41 9:26 42 45 18:16 0:46:52 +4:49 14.34
44. 13 BEL19570205 DE MEESTER Jackie RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTS 4l 9:47 43 44 9:33 43 43 9:45 43 44 17:45 0:46:52 +4:49 14.34
45. 11 BEL19520408 DE CNUYDT Adrien AFDELING OOST-VLAAND 4l 10:25 45 45 9:40 45 45 10:32 45 46 19:40 0:50:18 +8:15 13.36
46. 26 BEL19490811 MAES Wilfried ASFRA RACING TEAM 3l 13:51 48 48 14:59 48 48 14:54 48 - 0:43:45 -2t 11.52
DNF 28 BEL19470204 MERTENS François CYCLO-BIKE LIMBURG 4l 8:11 9 12 7:55 12 36 8:53 22 22 8:11 0:33:11 -1t 20.24
DNF 23 BEL19390510 HURTECANT Roland AFDELING OOST-VLAAND 3l 10:50 47 47 11:16 47 47 13:50 47 - 0:35:57 -2t 14.02
DNF 15 BEL19520522 DE VOS Laurent AFDELING OOST-VLAAND - - - - - - 0:00:00 -5t -
DNS 35 BEL19560402 TUTELEERS Romain DE DIJLESPURTERS V. - - - - - - -
DNS 48 BEL19580725 VOETS François AFDELING ANTWERPEN - - - - - - - -
DNS 52 BEL19580427 BOSTEELS Freddy AFDELING OOST-VLAAND - - - - - - -
Close